African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2679
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2017
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
FRA
CLERGET, Axel
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
SEN
DIAWARA, Baye
TUN
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud
GBR
STEWART, Max
UZB
IMAMOV, Yakhyo
CAN
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis
KGZ
BULEKULOV, Faruch
FRA
CLERGET, A.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
SEN
DIAWARA, B.
TUN
SNOUSSI, O.
GBR
STEWART, M.
UZB
IMAMOV, Y.
CAN
KRIEBER GAGNON, L.
KGZ
BULEKULOV, F.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
TUN
SNOUSSI, O.
GBR
STEWART, M.
KGZ
BULEKULOV, F.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
FRA
CLERGET Axel
Winner Pool A
GBR
STEWART, M.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
SLO
ZGANK, Mihael
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
KOR
LEE, Jaeyong
MGL
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
FRA
IDDIR, Alexandre
RUS
GRIGOREV, Alexander
GER
TEKIC, David
BIH
MILETIC, Toni
SLO
ZGANK, M.
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Y.
KOR
LEE, J.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
FRA
IDDIR, A.
RUS
GRIGOREV, A.
GER
TEKIC, D.
BIH
MILETIC, T.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
KOR
LEE, J.
FRA
IDDIR, A.
GER
TEKIC, D.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
SLO
ZGANK Mihael
Winner Pool B
GER
TEKIC, D.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
KOR
GWAK, Donghan
USA
KOCH, Matthew
FRA
GOBERT, Ludovic
GER
ODENTHAL, Marc
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
SEN
PAYE, Tabane
JPN
NAGASAWA, Kenta
LBN
ELIAS, Nacif
KOR
GWAK, D.
USA
KOCH, M.
FRA
GOBERT, L.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
SEN
PAYE, T.
JPN
NAGASAWA, K.
LBN
ELIAS, N.
KOR
GWAK, D.
FRA
GOBERT, L.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
JPN
NAGASAWA, K.
KOR
GWAK, D.
KOR
GWAK Donghan
Winner Pool C
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
CHN
CHENG, Xunzhao
UAE
MARCHITAN, Mihail
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
FRA
DIESSE, Aurelien
BLR
ZHUKAU, Ihar
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
CAN
BURT, Zachary
FIN
VIITANEN, Samuli
COD
LE BEAU, Eyale
CHN
CHENG, X.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
BLR
ZHUKAU, I.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
CAN
BURT, Z.
FIN
VIITANEN, S.
COD
LE BEAU, E.
CHN
CHENG, X.
FRA
DIESSE, A.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
FIN
VIITANEN, S.
CHN
CHENG, X.
CHN
CHENG Xunzhao
Winner Pool D
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
GBR
STEWART, Max
GER
TEKIC, David
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
GBR
STEWART, M.
KOR
GWAK, D.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
KOR
GWAK Donghan
Bronze
SLO
ZGANK Mihael
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
FRA
CLERGET, Axel
SLO
ZGANK, Mihael
KOR
GWAK, Donghan
CHN
CHENG, Xunzhao
FRA
CLERGET, A.
CHN
CHENG, X.
CHN
CHENG Xunzhao
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS