African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2675
days ago
Rome European Open 2017
Rome, Italy
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
GBR
POWELL, Daniel
SRB
BEGOVIC, Miroslav
USA
MARTIN, Ruben
AUT
WAGNER, Christopher
ITA
BRUNO, Emanuele
RUS
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
CZE
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav
ITA
CASAGLIA, Leonardo
AZE
MUSTAFAYEV, Elvin
KSA
HAMMAD, Abdullah
FRA
CHAINE, G.
GBR
POWELL, D.
USA
MARTIN, R.
ITA
BRUNO, E.
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, W.
ITA
CASAGLIA, L.
AZE
MUSTAFAYEV, E.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
ITA
BRUNO, E.
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
ITA
CASAGLIA, L.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
ITA
CASAGLIA Leonardo
Winner Pool A
ITA
CASAGLIA, L.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
FRA
AXUS, Benjamin
ITA
GISMONDO, Andrea
AUT
REITER, Lukas
CAN
LANGLOIS, Bradley
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson
ARG
CLARA, Alejandro
ISR
SHOLOS, Evgeniy
HUN
ORI, Felician
ROU
RAICU, Alexandru
POL
BRYSZ, Jacek
COL
BARBOZA, Arkangel
FRA
AXUS, B.
ITA
GISMONDO, A.
CAN
LANGLOIS, B.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, J.
ARG
CLARA, A.
HUN
ORI, F.
ROU
RAICU, A.
POL
BRYSZ, J.
FRA
AXUS, B.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, J.
HUN
ORI, F.
ROU
RAICU, A.
FRA
AXUS, B.
ROU
RAICU Alexandru
Winner Pool B
ROU
RAICU, A.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
BRA
CONTINI, Marcelo
GER
KOLEIN, Julian
USA
LEE, Robert
RUS
LOMIDZE, Lasha
AZE
GULUYEV, Zulfugar
UAE
ALHOSANI, Khalifa
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu
ROU
CIOLAN, Razvan
GBR
HAM, Eric
AUT
CZIZSEK, Mathias
ITA
MELONI, Augusto
HUN
SZABO, Frigyes
BRA
CONTINI, M.
GER
KOLEIN, J.
RUS
LOMIDZE, L.
AZE
GULUYEV, Z.
FRA
LITTLE LEBRETON, M.
GBR
HAM, E.
AUT
CZIZSEK, M.
ITA
MELONI, A.
BRA
CONTINI, M.
RUS
LOMIDZE, L.
GBR
HAM, E.
ITA
MELONI, A.
BRA
CONTINI, M.
BRA
CONTINI Marcelo
Winner Pool C
GBR
HAM, E.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
RUS
FOGEL, Leo
POR
CARMO, Luis
ITA
TOSOLINI, Ermes
JPN
YOSHIDA, Yuhei
COL
TELLO, Juan
POL
GARBACZ, Mateusz
ITA
PARLATI, Enrico
ALB
RAMOSACAJ, Igli
GBR
TURNER, Aaron
BRA
NEVES, Lincoln
LTU
GIEDRAITIS, Ignas
FRA
AVALIANI, Tristan
RUS
FOGEL, L.
POR
CARMO, L.
JPN
YOSHIDA, Y.
POL
GARBACZ, M.
ITA
PARLATI, E.
GBR
TURNER, A.
BRA
NEVES, L.
FRA
AVALIANI, T.
RUS
FOGEL, L.
JPN
YOSHIDA, Y.
ITA
PARLATI, E.
BRA
NEVES, L.
JPN
YOSHIDA, Y.
JPN
YOSHIDA Yuhei
Winner Pool D
BRA
NEVES, L.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
FRA
AXUS, Benjamin
GBR
HAM, Eric
BRA
NEVES, Lincoln
FRA
AXUS, B.
BRA
CONTINI, M.
BRA
NEVES, L.
ROU
RAICU, A.
BRA
CONTINI Marcelo
Bronze
BRA
NEVES Lincoln
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
ITA
CASAGLIA, Leonardo
ROU
RAICU, Alexandru
BRA
CONTINI, Marcelo
JPN
YOSHIDA, Yuhei
ITA
CASAGLIA, L.
JPN
YOSHIDA, Y.
JPN
YOSHIDA Yuhei
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS