2497
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017
Hohhot, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHISHIME Toru | Japan | |||
2 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
3 | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | Russia | |||
3 | GANBAT Boldbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | OGUZOV Albert | Russia | |||
5 | RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad | Iran | |||
7 | IBRAYEV Rustam | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | PETRIKOV Pavel | Czech Republic |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAMILOV Yakub | Russia | |||
2 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | |||
3 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
3 | HASHIGUCHI Yuuki | Japan | |||
5 | TAKAICHI Kengo | Japan | |||
5 | DOVDON Altansukh | Mongolia | |||
7 | KIM Limhwan | South Korea | |||
7 | WAWRZYCZEK Patryk | Poland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAIYINJIRIGALA | China | |||
2 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
3 | MOHAMMADI Mohammad | Iran | |||
3 | IARTCEV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | MACIAS Tommy | Sweden | |||
5 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
7 | VAN T WESTENDE Sam | Netherlands | |||
7 | SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin | Mongolia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | Canada | |||
2 | KHUBETSOV Alan | Russia | |||
3 | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | Russia | |||
3 | CSOKNYAI Laszlo | Hungary | |||
5 | ESPOSITO Antonio | Italy | |||
5 | LEE Seungsu | South Korea | |||
7 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Iran | |||
7 | BRIAND Etienne | Canada |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | Russia | |||
2 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | Serbia | |||
3 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
3 | MAGOMEDOV Magomed | Russia | |||
5 | WANG Xuewen | China | |||
5 | ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal | Mongolia | |||
7 | KLAMMERT David | Czech Republic | |||
7 | BU Hebilige | China |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAGA Ryunosuke | Japan | |||
2 | DENISOV Kirill | Russia | |||
3 | ZANKISHIEV Kazbek | Russia | |||
3 | DVARBY Joakim | Sweden | |||
5 | PACEK Martin | Sweden | |||
5 | KUMRIC Zlatko | Croatia | |||
7 | LOPORCHIO Giuliano | Italy | |||
7 | WON Jonghoon | South Korea |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
2 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | VOLKOV Andrey | Russia | |||
3 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
5 | LI Bo | China | |||
5 | BONDARENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
7 | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | Russia | |||
7 | KHAMMO Yakiv | Ukraine |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANG Yujeong | South Korea | |||
2 | DOLGOVA Irina | Russia | |||
3 | JIANG Yahong | China | |||
3 | BILODID Daria | Ukraine | |||
5 | MILANI Francesca | Italy | |||
5 | CHERNIAK Maryna | Ukraine | |||
7 | WU Shugen | China | |||
7 | BATTAMIR Khorloo | Mongolia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIM Song Sim | DPR Korea | |||
2 | GUICA Ecaterina | Canada | |||
3 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | WANG Xin | China | |||
5 | CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya | Mongolia | |||
5 | WANG Jueyao | China | |||
7 | PARK Da-Sol | South Korea | |||
7 | PUPP Reka | Hungary |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
2 | DORJSUREN Sumiya | Mongolia | |||
3 | WAECHTER Viola | Germany | |||
3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
5 | RI Hyo Sun | DPR Korea | |||
5 | BERGSTRA Margriet | Netherlands | |||
7 | DING Ling | China | |||
7 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | Russia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
2 | UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin | Austria | |||
3 | GWEND Edwige | Italy | |||
3 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | Austria | |||
5 | VALKOVA Ekaterina | Russia | |||
5 | JI Yunseo | South Korea | |||
7 | HAECKER Katharina | Australia | |||
7 | UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar | Kazakhstan |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAEDA Naeko | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Seongyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | AUSMA Natascha | Netherlands | |||
3 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
5 | JEONG Hye Jin | South Korea | |||
5 | GERCSAK Szabina | Hungary | |||
7 | PAISSONI Carola | Italy | |||
7 | TAEYMANS Roxane | Belgium |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAF Bernadette | Austria | |||
2 | STEVENSON Karen | Netherlands | |||
3 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea | |||
3 | SATO Ruika | Japan | |||
5 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
5 | PARK Yujin | South Korea | |||
7 | ZHANG Kaili | China | |||
7 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | Ukraine |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mijin | South Korea | |||
2 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
3 | BATTULGA Munkhtuya | Mongolia | |||
3 | YAMAMOTO Sara | Japan | |||
5 | ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa | Mongolia | |||
5 | SHEKEROVA Mariia | Russia | |||
7 | LI Nan | China | |||
7 | SUTALO Ivana | Croatia |