2259
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | Japan | |||
2 | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | Russia | |||
3 | TAKABATAKE Eric | Brazil | |||
3 | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | Georgia | |||
5 | DHOUIBI Fraj | Tunisia | |||
5 | MCKENZIE Ashley | Great Britain | |||
7 | SHIRINLI Vugar | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | VERGNES Richard | France |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAGAWA Kenzo | Japan | |||
2 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | |||
3 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | SHMAILOV Baruch | Israel | |||
5 | SHAMILOV Yakub | Russia | |||
5 | DOVDON Altansukh | Mongolia | |||
7 | FLICKER Tal | Israel | |||
7 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | Spain |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONO Shohei | Japan | |||
2 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | BUTBUL Tohar | Israel | |||
3 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | Armenia | |||
5 | WANDTKE Igor | Germany | |||
5 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | ZINGG Anthony | Germany | |||
7 | SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin | Mongolia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Iran | |||
2 | DJALO Alpha Oumar | France | |||
3 | RESSEL Dominic | Germany | |||
3 | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | Russia | |||
5 | EGUTIDZE Anri | Portugal | |||
5 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
7 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
7 | MCWATT Stuart | Great Britain |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | Russia | |||
2 | BAKER Mashu | Japan | |||
3 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | Spain | |||
3 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
5 | MUNGAI Nicholas | Italy | |||
5 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | Tajikistan | |||
7 | DUDA Davis | Latvia | |||
7 | DOVGAN Dmitrii | Russia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | |||
2 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland | |||
3 | FONSECA Jorge | Portugal | |||
3 | BILALOV Niiaz | Russia | |||
5 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
5 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | Mongolia | |||
7 | SAVYTSKIY Anton | Ukraine | |||
7 | GASIMOV Elmar | Azerbaijan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | Japan | |||
2 | OJITANI Takeshi | Japan | |||
3 | TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | VOLKOV Andrey | Russia | |||
5 | KRAKOVETSKII Iurii | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | FREY Johannes | Germany | |||
7 | SASSON Or | Israel | |||
7 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILODID Daria | Ukraine | |||
2 | CSERNOVICZKI Eva | Hungary | |||
3 | NIKOLIC Milica | Serbia | |||
3 | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | France | |||
5 | CARRILLO Edna | Mexico | |||
5 | ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa | Mongolia | |||
7 | POP Alexandra | Romania | |||
7 | GERSJES Amber | Netherlands |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHISHIME Ai | Japan | |||
2 | PIENKOWSKA Karolina | Poland | |||
3 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium | |||
3 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | Spain | |||
5 | GNETO Astride | France | |||
5 | MIRANDA Erika | Brazil | |||
7 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | Switzerland | |||
7 | PERENC Agata | Poland |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
2 | KARAKAS Hedvig | Hungary | |||
3 | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | Mongolia | |||
3 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France | |||
5 | KONKINA Anastasiia | Russia | |||
5 | KUCZERA Anna | Poland | |||
7 | UDAKA Nae | Japan | |||
7 | ROPER Miryam | Panama |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESKI Andreja | Slovenia | |||
2 | HORIKAWA Megumi | Japan | |||
3 | BOLD Gankhaich | Mongolia | |||
3 | WATANABE Kiyomi | Philippines | |||
5 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | Cuba | |||
5 | QUADROS Ketleyn | Brazil | |||
7 | VERMEER Sanne | Netherlands | |||
7 | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | Mexico |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONO Yoko | Japan | |||
2 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
3 | DIEDRICH Szaundra | Germany | |||
3 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
5 | NIIZOE Saki | Japan | |||
5 | GALANDI Marlene | Germany | |||
7 | BERNHOLM Anna | Sweden | |||
7 | ALVEAR OREJUELA Yuri | Colombia |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SATO Ruika | Japan | |||
2 | AGUIAR Mayra | Brazil | |||
3 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
3 | APOTEKAR Klara | Slovenia | |||
5 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
5 | STEVENSON Karen | Netherlands | |||
7 | MALZAHN Luise | Germany | |||
7 | ANTOMARCHI Kaliema | Cuba |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASAHINA Sarah | Japan | |||
2 | CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel | Tunisia | |||
3 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KIM Hayun | South Korea | |||
5 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | BOUIZGARNE Samira | Germany | |||
7 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
7 | GRABOWSKI Jasmin | Germany |