2167
days ago
Taipei Asian Open 2018
Taipei, Chinese Taipei
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | AOKI Dai | Japan | |||
3 | JANG Jin-min | South Korea | |||
3 | BAYARAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
5 | CHEN Te-yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | MAMAYEV Ramazan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | JOLLY Bryan | Australia | |||
7 | ZHOU Yujie | Singapore |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHIGUCHI Yuuki | Japan | |||
2 | JEONG Yonguk | South Korea | |||
3 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KATZ Nathan | Australia | |||
5 | LIEN Chun Te | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | KIM Hyojun | South Korea | |||
7 | WAWRZYCZEK Patryk | Poland | |||
7 | SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan | Kazakhstan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AN Jaesik | South Korea | |||
2 | KIM Hwigeon | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM San | South Korea | |||
3 | KOBAYASHI Masaki | Japan | |||
5 | KNOESTER Calvin | Australia | |||
5 | JANG Seonghun | South Korea | |||
7 | LIN Chia-Huang | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | NGUYEN Tan Cong | Vietnam |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOHARA Kenya | Japan | |||
2 | LEE Young Jun | South Korea | |||
3 | LEE Junseong | South Korea | |||
3 | MAEDA Ryoto | Japan | |||
5 | yun Hongwi | South Korea | |||
5 | COUGHLAN Eoin | Australia | |||
7 | MATSUI Taiki | Japan | |||
7 | CHANG Wei-Cheng | Chinese Taipei |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEJENOV Tejen | Turkmenistan | |||
2 | NENARTAVICIUS Rokas | Lithuania | |||
3 | CASSAR Harrison | Australia | |||
3 | park Yonghyun | South Korea | |||
5 | TEMESI Sebastian | Australia | |||
5 | kim Hyeonsik | South Korea | |||
7 | SHEN Chao En | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | HAN Jihoon | South Korea |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Leehyun | South Korea | |||
2 | HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr | Turkmenistan | |||
3 | AVTAR SINGH | India | |||
3 | DICHEV Daniel | Bulgaria | |||
5 | lee Mujae | South Korea | |||
5 | MARUYAMA Yasuo | Japan | |||
7 | LIN Chang keng | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | SUGAHARA Takeshi | Japan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUN Jaegu | South Korea | |||
2 | CHEN Sheng Min | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | DRAGIC Vito | Slovenia | |||
3 | CHOE Minyeong | South Korea | |||
5 | KIM Seongjun | South Korea | |||
5 | ANDRES Joe Casey | Canada | |||
7 | NAM Hyeongsik | South Korea | |||
7 | PARK Liam | Australia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OH Yeunju | South Korea | |||
2 | park Yeejin | South Korea | |||
3 | MORIZAKI Yurie | Japan | |||
3 | OKAMOTO Riho | Japan | |||
5 | PARK Eunlee | South Korea | |||
5 | LIN Chu yun | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | HAIN Caroline | Australia | |||
7 | WONG Ka Lee | Hong Kong |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCHIO Mako | Japan | |||
2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | Mongolia | |||
3 | NGUYEN Thuy | Vietnam | |||
3 | MAEDA Chishima | Japan | |||
5 | EASTON Tinka | Australia | |||
5 | BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam | Turkmenistan | |||
7 | THOUDAM Kalpana Devi | India | |||
7 | TSUI Shuk Ki | Hong Kong |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORJSUREN Sumiya | Mongolia | |||
2 | KIM Jaeryeong | South Korea | |||
3 | TSUKINO Shuri | Japan | |||
3 | PANDINI Ni Kadek Anny | Indonesia | |||
5 | LEUNG Po Sum | Hong Kong | |||
5 | NGUYEN Thi Bich Ngoc | Vietnam | |||
7 | CHANU Angom Anita | India | |||
7 | YANG Yu-Chieh | Chinese Taipei |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SATO Mizuho | Japan | |||
2 | LEE Juyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | LEE Goeun | South Korea | |||
3 | MUNKHBAT Davaasuren | Mongolia | |||
5 | HUIDROM Sunibala Devi | India | |||
5 | TURDAN Akniyet | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | NGUYEN Thi Huong | Vietnam | |||
7 | CHEN Yun-Ting | Chinese Taipei |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAKIZAWA Shiho | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Sungeun | South Korea | |||
3 | COUGHLAN Aoife | Australia | |||
3 | LEE Yewon | South Korea | |||
5 | park Minhui | South Korea | |||
5 | SHANG Liu-Yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | HAWKES Rachael | Great Britain | |||
7 | HUANG Yi-Ting | Chinese Taipei |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG Jinjoo | South Korea | |||
2 | MUN Daseul | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Ahyun | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Ahyeon | South Korea | |||
5 | CHAE Yoonji | South Korea | |||
5 | WALLIS Melanie | Australia | |||
7 | DUONG Thi Quynh Nhu | Vietnam | |||
7 | CROTON Tabitha | Australia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANG Ling Fang | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | TSAI Jia Wen | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | CHANG Hui-chen | Chinese Taipei |