1895
days ago
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019
Dusseldorf, Germany
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | Japan | |||
2 | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | Russia | |||
3 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | Netherlands | |||
3 | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | Georgia | |||
5 | GARRIGOS Francisco | Spain | |||
5 | LEE Harim | South Korea | |||
7 | UROZBOEV Diyorbek | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MKHEIDZE Luka | France |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARUYAMA Joshiro | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Limhwan | South Korea | |||
3 | SHAMILOV Yakub | Russia | |||
3 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
5 | LOMBARDO Manuel | Italy | |||
5 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
7 | KUANOV Yesset | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | GOMBOC Adrian | Slovenia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONO Shohei | Japan | |||
2 | EBINUMA Masashi | Japan | |||
3 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
3 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | Tajikistan | |||
5 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | Russia | |||
7 | MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor | Poland | |||
7 | ZINGG Anthony | Germany |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUJIWARA Sotaro | Japan | |||
2 | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | Russia | |||
3 | RESSEL Dominic | Germany | |||
3 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
5 | EGUTIDZE Anri | Portugal | |||
5 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | Mongolia | |||
7 | CAVELIUS Timo | Germany | |||
7 | UNGVARI Attila | Hungary |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MURAO Sanshiro | Japan | |||
3 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | Russia | |||
3 | SMINK Jesper | Netherlands | |||
5 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | Serbia | |||
5 | BOTTIEAU Joachim | Belgium | |||
7 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | Spain | |||
7 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | Cuba |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IIDA Kentaro | Japan | |||
2 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
3 | BOEHLER Laurin | Austria | |||
3 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | GONCALVES Leonardo | Brazil | |||
5 | DOSEN Bojan | Serbia | |||
7 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | |||
7 | BORODAVKO Jevgenijs | Latvia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | Japan | |||
2 | TASOEV Inal | Russia | |||
3 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | HEGYI Stephan | Austria | |||
5 | OGAWA Yusei | Japan | |||
5 | GROL Henk | Netherlands | |||
7 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | FREY Johannes | Germany |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONAKI Funa | Japan | |||
2 | KANG Yujeong | South Korea | |||
3 | BRIGIDA Nathalia | Brazil | |||
3 | COSTA Catarina | Portugal | |||
5 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | Spain | |||
5 | MENZ Katharina | Germany | |||
7 | LI Yanan | China | |||
7 | RISHONY Shira | Israel |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELMENDI Majlinda | Kosovo | |||
2 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | Mongolia | |||
3 | MAEDA Chishima | Japan | |||
3 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | Italy | |||
5 | JEONG Bokyeong | South Korea | |||
5 | KAZARINA Yulia | Russia | |||
7 | GNETO Astride | France | |||
7 | CHITU Andreea | Romania |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | Japan | |||
2 | SILVA Rafaela | Brazil | |||
3 | DORJSUREN Sumiya | Mongolia | |||
3 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France | |||
5 | STOLL Theresa | Germany | |||
5 | KUCZERA Anna | Poland | |||
7 | KIM Jisu | South Korea | |||
7 | COBAN Sappho | Germany |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
2 | DAVYDOVA Daria | Russia | |||
3 | DOI Masako | Japan | |||
3 | LESKI Andreja | Slovenia | |||
5 | PIOVESANA Lubjana | Great Britain | |||
5 | VERMEER Sanne | Netherlands | |||
7 | HAECKER Katharina | Australia | |||
7 | SIMEOLI Nadia | Italy |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONWAY Sally | Great Britain | |||
2 | BUTKEREIT Miriam | Germany | |||
3 | BERNABEU Maria | Spain | |||
3 | FRONER Ellen | Brazil | |||
5 | JAGER Hilde | Netherlands | |||
5 | KIM Seongyeon | South Korea | |||
7 | YOU Jeyoung | South Korea | |||
7 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | Germany |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUIAR Mayra | Brazil | |||
2 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | Germany | |||
3 | GRAF Bernadette | Austria | |||
3 | APOTEKAR Klara | Slovenia | |||
5 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
5 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | France | |||
7 | SHMELEVA Antonina | Russia | |||
7 | FABER Christina | Germany |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORTIZ Idalys | Cuba | |||
2 | ASAHINA Sarah | Japan | |||
3 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | Brazil | |||
5 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel | Tunisia | |||
7 | M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata | France | |||
7 | TOLOFUA Julia | France |