African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1194
days ago
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men +100 kg
BRA
MOURA, David
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
GER
ABRAMOV, Erik
UZB
JURAEV, Sherali
ROU
SIMIONESCU, Vladut
TJK
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
SLO
MARINIC, Enej
AFG
HAMEDI, Safiullah
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, Alen
BRA
MOURA, D.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
GER
ABRAMOV, E.
UZB
JURAEV, S.
ROU
SIMIONESCU, V.
SLO
MARINIC, E.
AFG
HAMEDI, S.
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
GER
ABRAMOV, E.
ROU
SIMIONESCU, V.
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
GER
ABRAMOV, E.
GER
ABRAMOV Erik
Winner Pool A
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
Pool B / Men +100 kg
KOR
KIM, Minjong
TUR
ERDOGAN, Cemal
POL
SARNACKI, Maciej
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
KOR
KIM, Sungmin
BLR
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
ITA
AGRO, Sylvain Lorenzo
UZB
RAVSHANKULOV, Islombek
KOR
KIM, M.
TUR
ERDOGAN, C.
POL
SARNACKI, M.
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Y.
KOR
KIM, S.
BLR
TSIARPITSKI, U.
ITA
AGRO, S.
UZB
RAVSHANKULOV, I.
KOR
KIM, M.
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Y.
KOR
KIM, S.
ITA
AGRO, S.
KOR
KIM, M.
KOR
KIM Sungmin
Winner Pool B
KOR
KIM, S.
Pool C / Men +100 kg
BRA
SILVA, Rafael
SLO
DRAGIC, Vito
UZB
YUSUPOV, Alisher
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
AZE
KOKAURI, Ushangi
ITA
D ARCO, Vincenzo
RUS
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton
MGL
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
BRA
SILVA, R.
SLO
DRAGIC, V.
UZB
YUSUPOV, A.
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, M.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
ITA
D ARCO, V.
RUS
KRIVOBOKOV, A.
MGL
ULZIIBAYAR, D.
BRA
SILVA, R.
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, M.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
RUS
KRIVOBOKOV, A.
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, M.
AZE
KOKAURI Ushangi
Winner Pool C
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
Pool D / Men +100 kg
JPN
KAGEURA, Kokoro
GER
ZORN, Daniel
UZB
BAKHTIYOROV, Shokhrukhkhon
KAZ
KRIKBAY, Galymzhan
TJK
RAKHIMOV, Temur
HUN
SIPOCZ, Richard
KGZ
TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot
GEO
OKRUASHVILI, Adam
JPN
KAGEURA, K.
GER
ZORN, D.
UZB
BAKHTIYOROV, S.
KAZ
KRIKBAY, G.
TJK
RAKHIMOV, T.
HUN
SIPOCZ, R.
KGZ
TOKTOGONOV, B.
GEO
OKRUASHVILI, A.
JPN
KAGEURA, K.
UZB
BAKHTIYOROV, S.
TJK
RAKHIMOV, T.
GEO
OKRUASHVILI, A.
JPN
KAGEURA, K.
JPN
KAGEURA Kokoro
Winner Pool D
TJK
RAKHIMOV, T.
Repechage / Men +100 kg
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, Alen
KOR
KIM, Minjong
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
TJK
RAKHIMOV, Temur
KOR
KIM, M.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
TJK
RAKHIMOV, T.
GER
ABRAMOV, E.
KOR
KIM Minjong
Bronze
GER
ABRAMOV Erik
Bronze
Final / Men +100 kg
GER
ABRAMOV, Erik
KOR
KIM, Sungmin
AZE
KOKAURI, Ushangi
JPN
KAGEURA, Kokoro
KOR
KIM, S.
JPN
KAGEURA, K.
JPN
KAGEURA Kokoro
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS