347
days ago
Taipei Asian Open 2023
Taipei, Chinese Taipei
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIN Ching-Hsiang | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | CHIU Wei-Jie | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | JO Hwangyun | South Korea | |||
3 | LIN Chong-You | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | PARK Sunju | South Korea | |||
5 | WONG Ka Ki | Hong Kong | |||
7 | CHEK Tak Chong | Macau |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | India | |||
2 | PARK Chanwoo | South Korea | |||
3 | MINAKOSHI Ayumu | Japan | |||
3 | YOON Hyeonsu | South Korea | |||
5 | KIM Yongshin | South Korea | |||
5 | LEE Jaehyeong | South Korea | |||
7 | PUNTANAM Surasak | Thailand | |||
7 | PARK Munhong | South Korea |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAE Donghyun | South Korea | |||
2 | KIM Raehyun | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Eojin | South Korea | |||
3 | SHIMAMOTO Shinjiro | Japan | |||
5 | MAK Hong Nin | Hong Kong | |||
5 | CHEN Chen-Hsin | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | BENSTED Jake | Australia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONG Minki | South Korea | |||
2 | SAWAGUCHI Soshi | Japan | |||
3 | LEE Kwok Wing | Hong Kong | |||
3 | CHOE Nakil | South Korea | |||
5 | JEON Hongmin | South Korea | |||
5 | LIU Chuan-kuo | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | SUN Li-Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | KIM Sunwoo | South Korea |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTAKE Ryunosuke | Japan | |||
2 | HONG Suk woong | South Korea | |||
3 | HONG Euimin | South Korea | |||
3 | VISAN Vlad | Romania | |||
5 | MORI Toya | Japan | |||
5 | KIM Yeongjae | South Korea | |||
7 | MEI Ni | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | LEE Jaehyun | South Korea |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIRAYAMA Saiki | Japan | |||
2 | LIN Sheng-Kai | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | HA Jongung | South Korea | |||
3 | LU Guan Zhi | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | YEO Yejun | South Korea | |||
5 | TSAI Chieh-En | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | LE LOUER Jerome | France | |||
7 | HWANG Sunghyeon | South Korea |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOJIMA Kosei | Japan | |||
2 | HWANG Min-ho | South Korea | |||
3 | WARDANA I Gede Agastya Darma | Indonesia | |||
3 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | Romania | |||
5 | CHEN Guan-Heng | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | TERANUMA Kota | Japan | |||
7 | PARK Liam | Australia | |||
7 | KIM Minseok | South Korea |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEN Yi-Chun | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | CHIU Chih-Jou | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | WONG Ka Lee | Hong Kong | |||
3 | YOO Yeseul | South Korea | |||
5 | LAU Wan Yee | Hong Kong | |||
5 | NGAMLUAN Pimngam | Thailand | |||
7 | HO Lok Yi | Hong Kong |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jiyeon | South Korea | |||
2 | LIN Hsu-Wan-Chu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | SHEN Yi-Hsi | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | TSUI Shuk Ki | Hong Kong | |||
5 | CHANG Hsiang-Yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | SCHURR Jenna | United States | |||
7 | CHAN Yee Lam Elim | Hong Kong | |||
7 | JANG Yejin | South Korea |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIN Yuna | South Korea | |||
2 | KURMANBAY Balnur | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | JUNG Nari | South Korea | |||
3 | HONG Chaerim | South Korea | |||
5 | KIM Seongeun | South Korea | |||
5 | YEH Ya Hui | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | YEUNG Nok Lam | Hong Kong |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUGHLAN Maeve | Australia | |||
2 | KIM Yeji | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Yun | South Korea | |||
3 | YUAN Pei Chun | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | JUNG Yijoo | South Korea | |||
5 | TANG Lai Man | Macau | |||
7 | LEUNG Po Sum | Hong Kong |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIAO Yu-Jung | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | JANG Hanbit | South Korea | |||
3 | TSAI Shiau-Yun | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | YANG Jiyoung | South Korea | |||
5 | KUOK Lai Iong | Macau | |||
5 | KANG Minji | South Korea | |||
7 | LEE Yerang | South Korea | |||
7 | JEONG Hyemin | South Korea |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Juyun | South Korea | |||
2 | KO Gayeong | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Jiyeong | South Korea | |||
3 | SWAN Maria | Australia | |||
5 | YU Sin-Yi | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | HSU WANG Shu Huei | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | KIM Jiye | South Korea | |||
7 | LIM Garam | South Korea |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Soomin | South Korea | |||
2 | LU Hsin-Jui | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | CHANG Ling Fang | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | TSAI Jia Wen | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | KIM Dahye | South Korea | |||
5 | WANG Chieh-Hsi | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | JANG Yugyeong | South Korea | |||
7 | LAI Qing Lam | Macau |