3774
days ago
World Cup Belo Horizonte 2010
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Men -60 kg
 1 MUDRANOV Beslan Russia
 2 GUEDEZ Javier Venezuela
 3 PELIM Phelipe Brazil
 3 KITADAI Felipe Brazil
 5 JOKINEN Valtteri Finland
 5 PESSOA Sergio Canada
 7 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic Switzerland
 7 KUNIHIRO Aaron United States
Men -66 kg
 1 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 2 FASIE Dan Romania
 3 REVITE Luiz Brazil
 3 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 5 CUNHA Leandro Brazil
 5 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa Mongolia
 7 ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios Greece
 7 LOURENCO Denilson Brazil
Men -73 kg
 1 MENDONCA Bruno Brazil
 2 ISAEV Mansur Russia
 3 TRITTON Nicholas Canada
 3 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 5 JUNIOR Moacir Brazil
 5 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof Poland
 7 HAFIZ Hussein Egypt
 7 HUYSUZ Sezer Turkey
Men -81 kg
 1 GUILHEIRO Leandro Brazil
 2 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 3 NIFONTOV Ivan Russia
 3 LUCENTI Emmanuel Argentina
 5 ELIAS Nacif Brazil
 5 CIANO Antonio Italy
 7 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 7 PERRAULT Guillaume Canada
Men -90 kg
 1 PESSANHA Hugo Brazil
 2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 3 ILIADIS Ilias Greece
 3 BAGNOLI Lorenzo Italy
 5 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 5 CAMILO Tiago Brazil
 7 ROSATI Diego Argentina
 7 SCHIRNHOFER Max Austria
Men -100 kg
 1 CORREA Luciano Brazil
 2 KHAIBULAEV Tagir Russia
 3 MAKHMADOV Zafar Russia
 3 PETERS Dimitri Germany
 5 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan Georgia
 5 HONORATO Carlos Brazil
 7 BRATA Daniel Romania
 7 LEITE Leonardo Brazil
Men +100 kg
 1 ZIMMERMANN Robert Germany
 2 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 BIANCHESSI Paolo Italy
 3 BOR Barna Hungary
 5 BRAYSON Oscar Cuba
 5 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz Poland
 7 SANTOS Walter Brazil
 7 HERNANDES Daniel Brazil
Women -48 kg
 1 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 2 CESAR Taciana Brazil
 3 PARETO Paula Argentina
 3 WU Shugen China
 5 BLANCO Oiana Spain
 5 MOSCATT Valentina Italy
 7 KOMOVA Nataliya Russia
 7 POLZIN Daniela Brazil
Women -52 kg
 1 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 2 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 3 HE Hongmei China
 3 BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet Cuba
 5 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 5 FORCINITI Rosalba Italy
 7 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana Spain
 7 SAMAT Aynur Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 LUPETEY COBAS Yurileidys Cuba
 2 ZABLUDINA Irina Russia
 3 MALLOY Marti United States
 3 WAECHTER Viola Germany
 5 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 5 BELLORIN Concepcion Spain
 7 HEIN Marlen Germany
 7 MELANCON Joliane Canada
Women -63 kg
 1 XU Lili China
 2 MALZAHN Claudia Germany
 3 ABEL ROJAS Yaritza Cuba
 3 KOVAL Vera Russia
 5 SILVA Mariana Brazil
 5 KOENIG Kylie Australia
 7 VELASCO Diana Colombia
 7 LABAZINA Marta Russia
Women -70 kg
 1 CORTES ALDAMA Onix Cuba
 2 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 3 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 3 BLANCO Cecilia Spain
 5 ROJAS Maria Venezuela
 5 ROBRA Juliane Switzerland
 7 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 7 WILDIKAN Lior Israel
Women -78 kg
 1 HARRISON Kayla United States
 2 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 ROBERGE Catherine Canada
 3 ZHANG Meiling China
 5 CASTILLO Yalennis Cuba
 5 WOLLERT Heide Germany
 7 GALEONE Assunta Italy
 7 COTTON Amy Canada
Women +78 kg
 1 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 2 QIN Qian China
 3 DONGUZASHVILI Tea Russia
 3 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa Mexico
 5 MOJICA Melissa Puerto Rico
 5 OZEN Gulsah Turkey
 7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 7 NUNES Rochele Brazil