3936
days ago
World Cup Prague 2012
Prague, Czech Republic
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 14 2
2 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 16 1
3 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 17 2
4 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 19 2
5 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 19 2
6 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 25 2
7 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 33 1
8 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 34 7 5
9 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 36 5 6
10 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 59 3
11 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 65 2 6
12 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 71 3
13 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 77 2
14 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 79 2
15 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 86 1 6
16 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 87 1
17 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 87 1
18 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 93 2
19 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 95 3
20 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 98 1
21 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 104 2
22 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 127 1
23 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 140 3 6
24 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 145 3 5
25 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 165 3 6
26 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 172 1
27 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 195 1
28 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 208 2
29 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 214 2 6
30 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg 215 5 5
31 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 254 3
32 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 293 1
33 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 305 1
34 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 368 1
35 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1 5
36 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1 6
37 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 6
38 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 5
39 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1 6
40 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 1 6
41 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 6
42 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 2 6
43 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg - 2 6
44 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 6
45 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2 5
46 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 3 5
47 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 6
48 CHO Guham  South Korea Male +100 kg - 3 5
49 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 6
50 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 3 5
51 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 3 5
52 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 3 6
53 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 7
54 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 3 6
55 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 3 6
56 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
57 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 6
58 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 6
59 CHOI Min-Ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 6
60 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 5 6
61 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 6
62 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 5
63 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 6
64 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 6
65 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -73 kg - 5 6
66 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 6
67 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 6
68 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 5 5
69 BENALLA Jalal  Morocco Male +100 kg - 7 4
70 BOCAN Vadim  Moldova Male -81 kg - 7 5
71 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 5
72 CZUKIEWYCZ Clement  France Male -66 kg - 7 5
73 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 7 5
74 IAKOBASHVILI Sandro  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 5
75 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 5
76 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 7 5
77 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 7 5
78 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 7 4
79 MGDSYAN Ervand  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 5
80 MOL Tobias  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 7 5
81 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg - 7 5
82 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 1
83 ABADLA Sofiane  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
84 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
85 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
86 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
87 AMOAKO Alex  Ghana Male -66 kg - 1
88 ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
89 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
90 ANTAKI Patrick  Lebanon Male +100 kg - 1
91 AOUIDATE Sidi Mohamed  Morocco Male -100 kg - 1
92 ARAKELYAN Hakob  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
93 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg - 1
94 ARNAL Alberto  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
95 AUSTIN James  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
96 BACCINO Orlando  Argentina Male +100 kg - 1
97 BADRIASHVILI Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
98 BAGHDASARYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -81 kg - 3
99 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 4
100 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
101 BANA Vahid  Iran Male -66 kg - 3
102 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
103 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2
104 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
105 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
106 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
107 BELGACEMI Amar  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1
108 BELGAID Hamza  Morocco Male -66 kg - 2
109 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -66 kg - 1
110 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
111 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
112 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg - 3
113 BLAS JR Ricardo  Guam Male +100 kg - 1
114 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
115 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
116 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 2
117 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
118 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 3
119 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
120 BRISSON Nicolas  France Male -90 kg - 3
121 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
122 BURDUN Andrii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3
123 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
124 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
125 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
126 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
127 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
128 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
129 CASTRO Pedro  Colombia Male -81 kg - 1
130 CETIC Jesenko  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 2
131 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3
132 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 1
133 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
134 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
135 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
136 CLEMENTE Raul  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
137 CLEMPNER Matthew  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
138 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 2
139 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
140 COSTA Daniel  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
141 COUSINS Peter  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
142 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
143 DAQUINO Matthew  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
144 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 2
145 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3
146 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
147 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
148 DE JONG Wytze  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
149 DEDECEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
150 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg - 1
151 DESPAIGNE Oreidis  Cuba Male -100 kg - 2
152 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
153 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
154 DIBRIN Mykyta  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
155 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 1
156 DODGE Brandon  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
157 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
158 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3
159 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
160 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -66 kg - 2
161 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
162 DZUR Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
163 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 2
164 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3
165 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 2
166 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
167 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
168 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
169 FERCHER Albert  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
170 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
171 FETISOV Alexey  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
172 FIGUEROA Carlos  El Salvador Male -66 kg - 2
173 FIKRI Adil  Morocco Male -100 kg - 1
174 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
175 FLORES Ramon  Mexico Male +100 kg - 1
176 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
177 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
178 GAZO Adam  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
179 GEIER Gabor  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
180 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
181 GESS Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
182 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
183 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
184 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3
185 GOZ Veysi  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
186 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
187 GRINI Larbi  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
188 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
189 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
190 GUSCHIN Vadim  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
191 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
192 HAMADECHE Youcef  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
193 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
194 HAROUNE Kamel  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
195 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
196 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 2
197 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
198 HLAVACEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
199 HOLMGAARD Christoffer  Denmark Male -100 kg - 1
200 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 2
201 HORLEY Michael  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
202 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
203 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3
204 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
205 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
206 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
207 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
208 JAHIC Jadranko  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
209 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
210 JENUS Mitja  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
211 JEREB Saso  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
212 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
213 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 1
214 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
215 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
216 JURACSEK Laszlo  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
217 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 2
218 KABDELOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
219 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
220 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
221 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
222 KAMBUR Serhat  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
223 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
224 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
225 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
226 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
227 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -81 kg - 2
228 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
229 KHOM Ratanakmony  Cambodia Male -60 kg - 1
230 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
231 KIM Chol Su  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1
232 KOBLIANIDZE Irakli  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
233 KOLUMBAN Sandor  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
234 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
235 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
236 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
237 KRAB Jeffrey  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
238 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
239 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
240 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
241 KRPALEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 3
242 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
243 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
244 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
245 KURYUMBAYEV Madi  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
246 KUZNETSOV Maxim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
247 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 1
248 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
249 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
250 LASKUTA Anatolii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
251 LEBOEDEC Victor  France Male -60 kg - 1
252 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 3
253 LESCINSKAS Klaudijus  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
254 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
255 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
256 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 3
257 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
258 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
259 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
260 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
261 LUNDQVIST Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 2
262 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 3
263 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
264 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3
265 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
266 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
267 MALEKIPOUR Amir  Iran Male +100 kg - 3
268 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
269 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 3
270 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
271 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
272 MARINKOV Martin  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
273 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
274 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
275 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
276 MESKINE Yacine  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
277 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
278 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
279 MILLAR James  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
280 MIRANDA Gadiel  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg - 2
281 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
282 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
283 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
284 MUSAKHANOV Zaur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3
285 MUSIL Karel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
286 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
287 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
288 NAMSRAI Battulga  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
289 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
290 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
291 NAVERIANI Betkil  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
292 NAZAROV Zhanibek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
293 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
294 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
295 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 1
296 NOZADZE Zurab  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
297 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
298 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
299 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3
300 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
301 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
302 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg - 2
303 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
304 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
305 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 3
306 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
307 PINTA Jan  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
308 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
309 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3
310 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
311 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
312 POSPISIL Robert  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
313 PURSSEY Matthew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 3
314 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
315 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
316 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
317 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
318 REICHSTEIN Julian  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
319 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
320 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 3
321 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
322 REMARENCO Ivan  Moldova Male -90 kg - 2
323 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 2
324 RINTAMAKI Antti  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
325 RISCO DE LA TORRE Eric  Andorra Male +100 kg - 1
326 RIVAS Antonio  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 1
327 RODAKI Mohammad  Iran Male +100 kg - 2
328 RODRIGUEZ Mervin  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
329 ROMERO Juan  Uruguay Male -90 kg - 1
330 ROSATI Diego  Argentina Male -90 kg - 2
331 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
332 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
333 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
334 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
335 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
336 SANZ PEREZ Sergio  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
337 SARAFOV Vancho  Macedonia Male -81 kg - 1
338 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
339 SCHMIDT Cristian  Argentina Male -100 kg - 1
340 SCHOENEBERG Karl  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
341 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
342 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
343 SHALA Driton  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
344 SHAMENOV Arystan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
345 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 2
346 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
347 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
348 SIMON Arad  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
349 SKILINSKAS Vytautas  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
350 SMORZEWSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
351 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
352 SPASOJEVIC Igor  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
353 SPIRIN Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
354 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
355 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 3
356 SZCZEPANIAK Jaroslaw  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
357 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 3
358 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
359 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
360 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2
361 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3
362 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3
363 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
364 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
365 UNDAGANOV Medet  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
366 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 2
367 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3
368 VANICEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
369 VANICEK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
370 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
371 VARDANYAN Artur  Armenia Male -60 kg - 3
372 VASHKULAT Kyle  United States Male -100 kg - 3
373 VESELY Zdenek  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
374 WARD Alister  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
375 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
376 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
377 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
378 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
379 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2
380 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
381 YEMELYANAU Tsimafei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
382 YERANOSYAN Artur  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
383 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 2
384 ZABARSKAS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1
385 ZAGOROV Martin  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 2
386 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
387 ZAMIR Gur  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
388 ZAVADIL Jan  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 3
389 ZEGARRA PRESSER Carlos  Peru Male +100 kg - 1
390 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
391 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
392 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 1