3158
days ago
Grand Slam Moscow 2012
Moscow, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 5 2
2 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 1 2
3 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 4
4 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 2 4
5 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 3 2
6 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 5 2
7 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 3 4
8 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 1 4
9 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 1
10 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 2
11 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 3 2
12 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 1
13 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
14 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 25 2 2
15 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 5 2
16 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 5 2
17 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 1
18 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 5 2
19 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 1
20 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 3 2
21 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 3 2
22 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 3 2
23 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 42 5 2
24 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 43 1
25 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 44 2
26 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 3 3
27 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 1 3
28 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 54 5 1
29 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 1 4
30 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 60 2 3
31 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 5 1
32 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 82 2 3
33 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 89 1 2
34 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -78 kg 105 5 1
35 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 109 3 2
36 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg 114 5 2
37 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 123 5 2
38 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 131 1
39 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 149 3 2
40 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 1
41 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 220 5 1
42 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 1 3
43 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1 4
44 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1 4
45 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
46 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1 4
47 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1 4
48 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 3
49 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1 3
50 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 4
51 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 3
52 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 2 3
53 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2 3
54 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2 3
55 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 4
56 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 2 3
57 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 2 3
58 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
59 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 3
60 BELOUSOVA Polina  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 2
61 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 3
62 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 3
63 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 3
64 LISSON Jacqueline  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 3
65 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
66 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 3 2
67 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male +100 kg - 3 2
68 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 2
69 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 2
70 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 2
71 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 3
72 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 3
73 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 3
74 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 3
75 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 3 2
76 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 2
77 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 2
78 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 3 2
79 ABDRAKHMANOVA Rada  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 1
80 AFENDIKOVA Liudmyla  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 2
81 BADRIASHVILI Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 2
82 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 5 1
83 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 2
84 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 1
85 CHEREPANOVA Larisa  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 1
86 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 2
87 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 1
88 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 5 1
89 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 1
90 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 1
91 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 2
92 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 1
93 KAZYDUB Mikhail  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 2
94 KHARITONOVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 1
95 KOSTENKO Mariya  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 1
96 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 2
97 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 2
98 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 2
99 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 2
100 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 5 2
101 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 5 2
102 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 5 1
103 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 2
104 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 2
105 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 5 1
106 POCHKINA Olga  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 1
107 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 1
108 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 1
109 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 2
110 RODAKI Mohammad  Iran Male +100 kg - 5 1
111 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 5 2
112 SHCHERBAKOVA Anna  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 2
113 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 1
114 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 1
115 SOKOLOVA Nataly  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 1
116 TOVSTETSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 1
117 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 2
118 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 2
119 ZHANG Lichuan  China Female -52 kg - 5 1
120 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
121 AVIR Ilias  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
122 BALCHAKPAN Ay Kherel  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
123 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
124 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
125 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
126 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
127 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
128 GALUSHKA Lyudmila  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
129 GUCHMAZOVI Zurab  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
130 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
131 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
132 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
133 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
134 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
135 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
136 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
137 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
138 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
139 LEPP Dmitri  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
140 LI Yanan  China Female -52 kg - 1
141 LIN Meiling  China Female -70 kg - 1
142 LUNDQVIST Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
143 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
144 MASHKO Ihar  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
145 MATSKO Mikalai  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
146 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
147 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
148 MURAVSKI Valeri  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
149 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
150 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
151 POLOSIN Roman  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
152 PUKHOVA Alina  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
153 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
154 RYBIN Egor  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
155 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
156 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
157 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
158 TASKIN Aleksei  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
159 TETERINA Ekaterina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
160 TITOVA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
161 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 2
162 YOSHIDA Yuito  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
163 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1