2899
days ago
Grand Slam Paris 2013
Paris, France
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 2 4
3 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 1
4 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 5
5 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 4
6 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 3 4
7 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 4 2
8 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 2 4
9 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 6 7 4
10 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 1
11 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 2
12 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 4
13 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 7 3
14 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 8 3 5
15 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 5 4
16 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 1
17 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 7 3
18 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 1
19 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 10 1
20 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 12 1
21 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 13 1 4
22 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 7 5
23 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 1
24 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 15 3 4
25 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 15 2
26 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 1
27 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 1
28 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 2 4
29 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 7 4
30 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 2
31 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 17 1
32 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 2 4
33 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 5 5
34 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 19 1
35 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 19 2
36 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 20 3 5
37 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 2
38 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 1
39 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 2
40 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 22 1
41 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 22 1
42 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 23 3 4
43 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 24 2
44 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 2
45 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 2
46 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 1
47 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 25 1
48 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 3 4
49 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 26 2
50 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 1
51 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 1
52 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 28 1
53 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 1
54 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 2
55 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 1
56 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 30 3 5
57 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
58 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 31 3
59 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1
60 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 32 7 3
61 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 33 1
62 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 33 1
63 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 1
64 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 36 5 5
65 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 36 1
66 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 3 5
67 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
68 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 39 1
69 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 1
70 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 41 1
71 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 42 3 4
72 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 1
73 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 1
74 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 2
75 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 1
76 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 50 2
77 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 5 5
78 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 59 1 4
79 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 60 1
80 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 2
81 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 3 5
82 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
83 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 71 2 5
84 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 72 2
85 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 72 1
86 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 73 2
87 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 73 1
88 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 2
89 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 77 2 5
90 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 2
91 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 81 2
92 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 82 5 4
93 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 89 5 4
94 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 95 1
95 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 100 1
96 ZAKARIADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg 101 1
97 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 102 1
98 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg 110 1
99 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 3
100 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 113 3 5
101 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 115 3 5
102 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 121 1
103 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 122 1
104 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 5 5
105 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 152 2
106 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg 157 1
107 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 159 2
108 ROSSO Julia  France Female -52 kg 171 1
109 GABRIELLI Scarlett  France Female -48 kg 191 1
110 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 195 2
111 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 202 1
112 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 1
113 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 220 2
114 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 232 1
115 NUNES Renan  Brazil Male -100 kg 248 1
116 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 250 1
117 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 255 3
118 JANG Jin-min  South Korea Male -60 kg 258 2 5
119 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -100 kg 264 1
120 GOMES TAVARES Dimitri  France Male -81 kg 293 1
121 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 311 1
122 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 312 2
123 HASHIMOTO Yuki  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
124 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1 5
125 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 6
126 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 5
127 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1 5
128 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
129 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 1 4
130 SAKAMOTO Haruna  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
131 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 4
132 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 4
133 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -73 kg - 2 6
134 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 4
135 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2 4
136 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
137 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2 5
138 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 4
139 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 4
140 CHO Guham  South Korea Male +100 kg - 3 4
141 CHO Jun-ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 5
142 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 5
143 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 3 4
144 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3 5
145 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 3 4
146 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 5
147 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 4
148 LABORDE Maria celia  Cuba Female -48 kg - 3 5
149 MIYAKAWA Takumi  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 5
150 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 3 5
151 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 3 4
152 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
153 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
154 TANAKA Miki  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 4
155 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 5 4
156 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 4
157 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 4
158 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 6
159 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 5 6
160 DELSALLE Delphine  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
161 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 5 5
162 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 5
163 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 4
164 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 5 5
165 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 5 4
166 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
167 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
168 KUMASHIRO Yusuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 5 5
169 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 5 5
170 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 5 4
171 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 5
172 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
173 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 5 4
174 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
175 ATTAF Safouane  Morocco Male -81 kg - 7 4
176 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 7 3
177 BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet  Cuba Female -52 kg - 7 3
178 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 7 4
179 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -48 kg - 7 3
180 CEZAR Claudirene  Brazil Female +78 kg - 7 2
181 CHOI Soohee  South Korea Female -48 kg - 7 4
182 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 3
183 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 7 4
184 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 7 4
185 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 7 3
186 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 4
187 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 4
188 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 4
189 LOUCHEZ Clementine  France Female -63 kg - 7 4
190 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 7 3
191 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 4
192 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 4
193 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 7 4
194 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 4
195 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 7 5
196 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 7 4
197 ABADLA Sofiane  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
198 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
199 ABREU Heidy  Cuba Female +78 kg - 1
200 ALCARAZ DEL REY Luis  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
201 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
202 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -63 kg - 1
203 ARNAL Alberto  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
204 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
205 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
206 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
207 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
208 BANG Gui-Man  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
209 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
210 BAYINDIR Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
211 BEAUCICAU Robenson  Haiti Male -73 kg - 1
212 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 1
213 BENIKHLEF Amar  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
214 BERGER Karine  France Female -70 kg - 1
215 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
216 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
217 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
218 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 2
219 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 1
220 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
221 BOULEMIA Mustapha  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
222 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
223 BRUNET Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 2
224 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
225 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
226 CAI Lucas hong phuc  Denmark Male -66 kg - 1
227 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
228 CHAMMAS Caren  Lebanon Female -63 kg - 1
229 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -60 kg - 1
230 CHARLES Neslain  Haiti Male -60 kg - 1
231 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
232 CHEUNG Yik Shing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
233 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
234 CHUI Yiu leung  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
235 CLEMENT Maxime  France Male -100 kg - 1
236 CONEJERO LOZANO Sara  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
237 CZUKIEWYCZ Clement  France Male -66 kg - 2
238 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
239 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
240 DEROOSE Marjorie  France Female +78 kg - 1
241 DESRAVINE Linouse  Haiti Female -52 kg - 1
242 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
243 DIAZ Santiago  Spain Male -100 kg - 2
244 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
245 DOGAN Murat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
246 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
247 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
248 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
249 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2
250 ELLIOT Shirley  France Female -57 kg - 1
251 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 1
252 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
253 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 2
254 FLOX Luis  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
255 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
256 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
257 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
258 GARCIA OSADO Victor  Spain Male -60 kg - 2
259 GARCIA Vanesa  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
260 GARRY Christelle  France Female -78 kg - 1
261 GELDIBAYEVA Jennet  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
262 GNAHOUI Jacob  Benin Male -60 kg - 1
263 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
264 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
265 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
266 GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris  France Male -81 kg - 1
267 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
268 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
269 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
270 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
271 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3
272 HUBER Cindy  France Female -57 kg - 2
273 HYDYROVA Maya  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 2
274 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
275 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
276 IMAI Yuko  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
277 ISSOUMAILA Aurelia  France Female -52 kg - 1
278 JANGELDY Medov  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
279 JEAN BAPTISTE Jackly  Haiti Male -81 kg - 1
280 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
281 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 2
282 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
283 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
284 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
285 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
286 KAICHI Cammi  United States Female -52 kg - 1
287 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
288 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 3
289 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
290 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
291 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
292 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
293 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
294 LABROSSE Francis  Seychelles Male -66 kg - 1
295 LADOUR Yacine  Algeria Male -81 kg - 1
296 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
297 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 1
298 LEROY Aurelien  France Male -81 kg - 1
299 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
300 MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
301 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
302 MALOT Hardi  Central African Republic Male -81 kg - 1
303 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
304 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 2
305 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 2
306 MERETGELDIYEV Begli  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 2
307 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 1
308 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
309 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 2
310 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
311 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
312 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
313 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
314 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
315 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
316 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
317 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
318 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
319 NICOLAOS Keven  Lebanon Male -73 kg - 1
320 NKOU Malcom  Cameroon Male -81 kg - 1
321 NORVIGNY Anaily  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
322 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 1
323 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
324 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
325 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
326 OJEDA Aliuska  Cuba Female -57 kg - 2
327 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
328 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
329 PAULIN Macleon  Mauritius Male -81 kg - 1
330 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
331 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
332 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
333 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
334 PHILOE Leslie  Seychelles Male -81 kg - 1
335 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
336 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
337 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
338 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
339 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
340 RAMANICH Rebecca  France Female +78 kg - 1
341 RATIARISON Asaramanitra  Madagascar Female -48 kg - 1
342 RATOVONA HARISON Sariaka  Madagascar Female -63 kg - 1
343 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 1
344 RIBOT Fatima  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
345 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -63 kg - 2
346 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 1
347 ROMERO Miguel  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
348 ROSE Brigitte  Seychelles Female -78 kg - 1
349 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
350 RYBIN Egor  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
351 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 1
352 SAKER Lyes  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
353 SALLES LOPEZ Laura  Andorra Female -63 kg - 1
354 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
355 SAVY Lionel  Seychelles Male -90 kg - 1
356 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
357 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
358 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 3
359 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
360 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
361 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
362 SHIM Ji Ho  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
363 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 2
364 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3
365 SOLAR Gilberto  Cuba Male -66 kg - 2
366 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
367 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
368 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 2
369 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -57 kg - 1
370 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
371 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
372 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
373 TEJENOV Dovletgeldi  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
374 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
375 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
376 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
377 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
378 ULRICH Marjorie  France Female -78 kg - 1
379 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
380 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
381 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
382 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
383 WU Chi hang  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
384 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
385 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
386 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
387 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 2