3379
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2013
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 4
2 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 3 2
3 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 3 1
4 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 3 2
5 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 3 1
6 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 4 5 4
7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1 3
8 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 5 7 3
9 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 6 1
10 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 1
11 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 9 7 3
12 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 5 5
13 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 12 1
14 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 13 1
15 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 14 2
16 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 15 1
17 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 16 1
18 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 18 5 5
19 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 20 1
20 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 22 1
21 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 23 1 4
22 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 24 3 4
23 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 24 2
24 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 25 3 4
25 HORIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 25 5 5
26 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 25 2
27 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 26 3 4
28 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 27 1
29 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 30 2
30 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 31 3 5
31 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 33 2 4
32 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 34 1
33 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 37 1
34 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 39 5 4
35 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 40 2
36 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 41 1 4
37 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 41 1
38 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 41 2
39 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 42 5 5
40 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 42 1
41 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 42 2
42 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 42 2
43 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 44 5 5
44 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 46 5 5
45 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 47 1
46 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 48 1
47 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 1
48 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 56 3 4
49 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 58 1
50 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 61 5 4
51 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 64 2
52 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 66 7 3
53 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 66 1
54 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 69 2
55 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 70 2
56 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 75 2
57 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 77 2
58 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 79 1
59 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 110 1 4
60 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 111 2 4
61 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 147 1
62 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 166 7 5
63 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 176 1
64 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 178 1
65 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 181 1
66 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 191 2
67 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg - 1 6
68 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
69 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 5
70 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1 4
71 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
72 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 4
73 OKAMOTO Riho  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
74 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 1 4
75 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
76 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
77 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 2 3
78 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2 5
79 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 5
80 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 5
81 HIRAI Nozomi  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 5
82 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 4
83 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -100 kg - 2 5
84 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2 5
85 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 4
86 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
87 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 2 4
88 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 3 4
89 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3 6
90 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
91 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
92 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
93 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 3 5
94 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 5
95 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 5
96 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 5
97 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 3 5
98 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
99 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
100 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 3 4
101 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 5
102 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 4
103 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 3 5
104 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
105 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 3 4
106 TANIMOTO Nodoka  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
107 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
108 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
109 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
110 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 4
111 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
112 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg - 5 5
113 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
114 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 4
115 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 5
116 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
117 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 4
118 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 5 4
119 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 5 4
120 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 5
121 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 5 5
122 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 4
123 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
124 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 5
125 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 5
126 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
127 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg - 5 4
128 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 4
129 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 4
130 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 7 4
131 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 7 4
132 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 7 3
133 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
134 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 7 4
135 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 3
136 GOMEZ Andrea  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 7 3
137 GUTSCHE Yannick  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 4
138 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 4
139 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 4
140 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 4
141 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 5
142 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
143 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg - 7 3
144 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 7 3
145 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 4
146 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 4
147 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 7 2
148 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 7 3
149 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 7 3
150 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 4
151 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 7 4
152 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 4
153 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 7 3
154 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
155 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
156 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
157 ARNAL Alberto  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
158 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
159 ARYECHA Juliene  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
160 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
161 BADRA Youssef  Tunisia Male -90 kg - 1
162 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
163 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
164 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
165 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 1
166 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
167 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
168 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
169 BEN HASSEN Seifeddine  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
170 BEN MESSAOUD Ons  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 1
171 BERGER Karine  France Female -70 kg - 1
172 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
173 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
174 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
175 BJAOUI Asma  Tunisia Female -63 kg - 2
176 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
177 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
178 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
179 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 1
180 BOTOKANOV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
181 BRAEUNINGER Rebecca  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
182 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
183 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
184 CASAS Cristina  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
185 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -60 kg - 1
186 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
187 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 2
188 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
189 CHO Jun hyun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3
190 CHUI Chun Sing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 0
191 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
192 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
193 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
194 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
195 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
196 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
197 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
198 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
199 DIAZ Santiago  Spain Male -100 kg - 2
200 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
201 DOLIVEIRA Yanick  Cape Verde Male -73 kg - 1
202 DORJ Anar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
203 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3
204 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
205 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2
206 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
207 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
208 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
209 EOM Hyun jun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
210 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
211 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
212 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
213 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
214 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3
215 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
216 GERMROTH Florian  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
217 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
218 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
219 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
220 HELLINGER Christian  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
221 HERRERO OSORNO Ares  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
222 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
223 IMAI Yuko  Japan Female -70 kg - 2
224 ISHII Ryuta  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
225 ISHIKAWA Hironori  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
226 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
227 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
228 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
229 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
230 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
231 JUNG Da Woon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
232 KARCHOUD Ragheb  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 1
233 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
234 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
235 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
236 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
237 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
238 KHALFAOUI Amani  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
239 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
240 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
241 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
242 KIEL Paul-danny  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
243 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
244 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
245 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3
246 KOLEIN Julian  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
247 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
248 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
249 KOVACS Diana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
250 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
251 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
252 KWOK Kit fong  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
253 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1
254 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
255 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
256 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
257 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
258 MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
259 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
260 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
261 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
262 MAREGHNI Hana  Tunisia Female -78 kg - 1
263 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
264 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
265 MARTORELLI Napoleon  Venezuela Male -100 kg - 1
266 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
267 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
268 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
269 MBAKOM TCHIENGANG Fabius igor  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
270 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
271 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
272 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
273 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
274 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2
275 MINGUEZ Andres  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
276 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
277 MITROVIC Dragan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
278 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
279 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
280 MOURA Mauro henrique  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
281 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
282 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
283 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
284 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
285 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
286 MUENSTERBERG Max  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
287 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
288 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
289 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
290 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
291 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
292 NOZADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
293 NOZADZE Zurab  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
294 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
295 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
296 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
297 PAREDES Maria del mar  Spain Female -70 kg - 1
298 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
299 PENDERS Janine  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
300 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
301 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
302 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
303 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
304 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
305 QUINTERO Hadhelhayd  Venezuela Female -52 kg - 1
306 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
307 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
308 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
309 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -63 kg - 2
310 ROSSO Julia  France Female -52 kg - 1
311 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
312 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
313 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
314 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
315 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
316 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
317 SEO Jin hwan  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
318 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
319 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
320 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
321 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
322 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
323 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
324 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
325 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
326 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
327 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 2
328 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 3
329 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
330 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg - 1
331 TILLMANNS Julia  Germany Female -78 kg - 2
332 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
333 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
334 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
335 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
336 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
337 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
338 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
339 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
340 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
341 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
342 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
343 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
344 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
345 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
346 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
347 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
348 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
349 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
350 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 2
351 YANG Da som  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2
352 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
353 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
354 ZAPATA Arturo  Venezuela Male -81 kg - 1
355 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
356 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
357 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -66 kg - 1