2499
days ago
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014
Tblisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 7 3
2 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 5 2
3 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 7 3 3
4 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 11 3 4
5 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 3
6 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 11 3 4
7 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 1 3
8 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 2 4
9 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 17 2 4
10 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 17 1
11 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 3 3
12 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 20 3 3
13 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 20 5 4
14 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 1
15 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 21 5 4
16 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 7 3
17 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 1 4
18 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 1 4
19 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 7 2
20 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 2 3
21 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 5 4
22 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 7 2
23 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 2 3
24 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 7 2
25 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 31 2 4
26 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 1 4
27 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 2 3
28 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 1
29 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 7 3
30 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 7 2
31 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 5 3
32 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 56 5 4
33 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 58 1
34 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 59 2 4
35 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 2
36 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 5 4
37 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 74 5 3
38 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 5 3
39 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 1
40 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 89 1
41 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 2
42 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 95 1 3
43 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 95 1 4
44 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 110 5 3
45 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 5 3
46 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 1 3
47 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 141 3 4
48 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 145 7 3
49 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 148 3 3
50 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 149 3 3
51 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg 159 1
52 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 3 3
53 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg 197 1
54 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 202 1
55 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 205 1
56 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 207 1
57 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 227 1
58 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 383 3 5
59 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1 4
60 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 4
61 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
62 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1 3
63 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1 4
64 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 4
65 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1 3
66 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 2 3
67 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 2 4
68 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 2 3
69 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 4
70 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
71 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2 4
72 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 3
73 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
74 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
75 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
76 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 4
77 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 3 4
78 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 3
79 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 4
80 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 3
81 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 3
82 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 3
83 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
84 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 4
85 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 4
86 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 4
87 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 3 3
88 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
89 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 3 3
90 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 4
91 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 5 3
92 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 5 3
93 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 4
94 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 4
95 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 4
96 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 5 4
97 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 4
98 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 5 3
99 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
100 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
101 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
102 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 4
103 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 3
104 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
105 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
106 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 5 3
107 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
108 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 2
109 BROLASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 3
110 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
112 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 2
113 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 3
114 KHAKHALEISHVILI Rostomi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 7 3
115 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
116 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 7 2
117 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
118 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 3
119 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 7 3
120 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 NIKOGHOSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -73 kg - 7 3
122 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -78 kg - 7 2
123 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 3
124 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 3
125 SHARADZE Shorena  Georgia Female -63 kg - 7 3
126 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 7 2
127 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 7 3
128 ABASHIDZE Salome  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
129 ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
130 ABDULLAYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
131 ABUSSALIKHOV Saulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
132 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
133 AKYOL Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
134 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
135 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
136 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
137 BEKKER Taavi  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
138 BERIDZE Sophio  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
139 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
140 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
141 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
142 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
143 CHIKOIDZE Revaz  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
144 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
145 DAVAADORJ Odkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
146 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
147 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
148 DUNYAMALIYEV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
149 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
150 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
151 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
152 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
153 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
154 JAMALI Mohammad  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
155 KALDANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
156 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
157 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
158 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
159 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
160 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
161 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
162 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
163 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
164 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
165 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
166 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
167 MARTIASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
168 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
169 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
170 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
171 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
172 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
173 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
174 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
175 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
176 RAAKHANJAV Tseden ish  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
177 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
178 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
179 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
180 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
181 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
182 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
183 SUKHBAATAR Adiltsetseg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
184 SUKHITASHVILI Tea  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
185 SULTANOVA Maral  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
186 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
187 TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
188 VASKOVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
189 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
190 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
191 ZURABIANI Lasha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1