3131
days ago
Grand Slam Baku 2014
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 2
2 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 2 3 5
3 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 3 1 4
4 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 5 3 4
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 9 2 3
6 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 11 7 2
7 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 11 1
8 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 12 1
9 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 14 2 4
10 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 14 5 4
11 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 15 3 5
12 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 15 1
13 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 16 1
14 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 18 1 4
15 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 18 1 3
16 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 5 4
17 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 19 1
18 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 29 1 3
19 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 42 5 4
20 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 42 1
21 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 48 1
22 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 50 3 3
23 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 53 5 5
24 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 53 7 3
25 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 57 1
26 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 58 5 4
27 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 60 1
28 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 65 3 4
29 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 74 2 4
30 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 74 7 3
31 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 75 1 4
32 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 76 3 4
33 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 77 1 3
34 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 78 1
35 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 78 2
36 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 79 2
37 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 83 3 4
38 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 89 3 4
39 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 96 1
40 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 110 7 3
41 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 113 7 4
42 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 131 5 4
43 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 132 3 4
44 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 151 1
45 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 156 1
46 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg 160 7 3
47 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 241 3 4
48 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 1 4
49 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1 5
50 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 1 4
51 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 3
52 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 1 5
53 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1 4
54 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 4
55 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 4
56 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2 4
57 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2 3
58 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 2 3
59 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 2 3
60 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
61 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2 3
62 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 4
63 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 2 3
64 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2 5
65 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 4
66 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 2 5
67 BLOT Laetitia  France Female -57 kg - 3 4
68 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 3
69 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
70 GASIEV Murat  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
71 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 3 4
72 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 4
73 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 3
74 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
75 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
76 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3 5
77 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
78 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 3 4
79 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 4
80 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
81 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
82 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 3
83 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 3
84 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 4
85 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 3
86 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 5 4
87 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -78 kg - 5 3
88 BURYACHENKO Ilona  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 4
89 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg - 5 5
90 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 5 4
91 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 5 4
92 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
93 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 4
94 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 4
95 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 4
96 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 5 3
97 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
98 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
99 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 3
100 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 4
101 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 5 4
102 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 5 3
103 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 4
104 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
105 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 5
106 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 5 4
107 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
108 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 3
109 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg - 7 3
110 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 7 3
111 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
112 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 7 3
113 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 3
114 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 3
115 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
116 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 2
117 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 3
118 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 7 3
119 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
120 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 7 3
121 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -73 kg - 7 4
122 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 7 3
123 QI Xiaonan  China Female +78 kg - 7 3
124 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
125 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 7 4
126 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 7 4
127 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 7 3
128 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 7 3
129 ABDALLAOUI Imad  Morocco Male -90 kg - 2
130 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
131 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
132 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
133 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
134 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
135 AKYOL Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
136 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
137 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
138 ALMAMMADOV Rasim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
139 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
140 AMANOV Kemal  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 2
141 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
142 ARONG Gaowa  China Female -52 kg - 1
143 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
144 AYRAPETYAN Samvel  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
145 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
146 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
147 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
148 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
149 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
150 BELOIVANOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
151 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
152 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
153 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
154 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 1
155 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
156 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
157 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
158 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
159 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
160 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 1
161 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 2
162 EYVAZOVA Vafa  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
163 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
164 FATIYEV Andrey  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
165 GAO Fengying  China Female -70 kg - 1
166 GELDIBAYEVA Jennet  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
167 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
168 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
169 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
170 GUAN Chunming  China Female -57 kg - 1
171 GULIYEVA Chinara  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
172 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
173 GURBANOVA Farida  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1
174 GURBANYAZOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
175 HAJIAGHALI Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
176 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
177 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
178 HU Nisitu  China Male -73 kg - 1
179 HUSEYNOV Isa  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
180 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
181 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
182 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
183 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
184 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
185 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
186 KHAKHALEISHVILI Rostomi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
187 KHALILI Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
188 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
189 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
190 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
191 LE GRANGE Daniel  South Africa Male -60 kg - 1
192 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
193 LI Nan  China Female -78 kg - 1
194 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
195 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
196 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
197 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
198 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
199 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
200 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
201 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
202 MERETGELDIYEV Begli  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
203 MESABLISHVILI George  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
204 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
205 MOHARAMI Behzad  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
206 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
207 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg - 1
208 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
209 MUSTAFAYEV Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
210 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 1
211 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
212 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
213 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
214 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
215 PAHLEVANI GHAGHARGH Jafar  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
216 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
217 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
218 PIRIYEV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
219 QING Daga  China Male -66 kg - 1
220 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
221 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 2
222 ROTA Valentin  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
223 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
224 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
225 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
226 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
227 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
228 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
229 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
230 SHAHMURADOV Niyazmyrat  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 2
231 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
232 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
233 SI Rijigawa  China Male -90 kg - 1
234 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
235 SONG Xuru  China Female -57 kg - 1
236 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg - 2
237 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
238 TAZTAK Omid  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
239 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 2
240 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
241 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
242 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
243 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
244 ZAKARIADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
245 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
246 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1