African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3517
days ago
Grand Prix Zagreb 2014
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
USA
STEVENS, Travis
GER
MUENNICH, Benjamin
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins
ROU
BODIRLAU, Cristian
ESP
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian
SLO
CETIC, Jesenko
POR
LIMA, Diogo
BIH
SILJEGOVIC, Stefan
USA
STEVENS, T.
GER
MUENNICH, B.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
ESP
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, A.
SLO
CETIC, J.
POR
LIMA, D.
BIH
SILJEGOVIC, S.
USA
STEVENS, T.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
SLO
CETIC, J.
POR
LIMA, D.
USA
STEVENS, T.
USA
STEVENS Travis
Winner Pool A
POR
LIMA, D.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
URU
APRAHAMIAN, Alain
ITA
MARCONCINI, Matteo
SVK
MILICHOVSKY, Matus
POL
KUBIENIEC, Jakub
RUS
KHABACHIROV, Murat
MOZ
ACACIO, Marlon
HUN
UNGVARI, Attila
SRB
IVEZIC, Miroljub
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, S.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
SVK
MILICHOVSKY, M.
POL
KUBIENIEC, J.
RUS
KHABACHIROV, M.
MOZ
ACACIO, M.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
SRB
IVEZIC, M.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
POL
KUBIENIEC, J.
RUS
KHABACHIROV, M.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
ITA
MARCONCINI Matteo
Winner Pool B
RUS
KHABACHIROV, M.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin
CRO
BELJIC, Denis
MDA
DUMINICA, Valeriu
GER
RESSEL, Dominic
SLO
JERMAN, Gasper
SWE
PACEK, Robin
POL
BLACH, Lukasz
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman
ISR
CHEN, Asaf
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, S.
CRO
BELJIC, D.
MDA
DUMINICA, V.
GER
RESSEL, D.
SWE
PACEK, R.
POL
BLACH, L.
GRE
MOUSTOPOULOS, R.
ISR
CHEN, A.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, S.
MDA
DUMINICA, V.
POL
BLACH, L.
ISR
CHEN, A.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, S.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
Winner Pool C
ISR
CHEN, A.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
POR
LUZ, Carlos
BRA
COSTA, Felipe
SRB
DOSEN, Bojan
ESP
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva
UKR
DUDCHYK, Vitalii
HUN
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
ITA
CAROLLO, Giovanni
CRO
MARIJANOVIC, Tomislav
ROU
VISAN, Vlad
POR
LUZ, C.
BRA
COSTA, F.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
UKR
DUDCHYK, V.
HUN
CSOKNYAI, L.
ITA
CAROLLO, G.
CRO
MARIJANOVIC, T.
ROU
VISAN, V.
BRA
COSTA, F.
UKR
DUDCHYK, V.
HUN
CSOKNYAI, L.
CRO
MARIJANOVIC, T.
UKR
DUDCHYK, V.
HUN
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
Winner Pool D
HUN
CSOKNYAI, L.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
POR
LIMA, Diogo
RUS
KHABACHIROV, Murat
ISR
CHEN, Asaf
UKR
DUDCHYK, Vitalii
RUS
KHABACHIROV, M.
HUN
CSOKNYAI, L.
ISR
CHEN, A.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
RUS
KHABACHIROV Murat
Bronze
ITA
MARCONCINI Matteo
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
USA
STEVENS, Travis
ITA
MARCONCINI, Matteo
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, Sirazhudin
HUN
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
USA
STEVENS, T.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, S.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS