2129
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 2 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 3 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 3 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
 5 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Russia
 7 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 7 KHOUSROF Ali Yemen
Men -66 kg
 1 SOBIROV Rishod Uzbekistan
 2 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 OLEINIC Sergiu Portugal
 3 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 5 GOMBOC Adrian Slovenia
 5 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan Georgia
 7 CHIBANA Charles Brazil
 7 FLICKER Tal Israel
Men -73 kg
 1 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 2 VANLIOGLU Hasan Turkey
 3 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 3 ELMONT Dex Netherlands
 5 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 5 VAN T WESTENDE Sam Netherlands
 7 RAHIMLI Huseyn Azerbaijan
 7 ALVES Andre Portugal
Men -81 kg
 1 PIETRI Loic France
 2 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 3 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
 3 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 5 BOTTIEAU Joachim Belgium
 7 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 7 PENALBER Victor Brazil
Men -90 kg
 1 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 2 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 3 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 3 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
 5 BAUZA Karolis Lithuania
 5 KOCHMAN Li Israel
 7 SAFGULIYEV Tural Azerbaijan
 7 RANDL Milan Slovakia
Men -100 kg
 1 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 2 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 3 PETERS Dimitri Germany
 3 OMAROV Arsen Russia
 5 NIKIFOROV Toma Belgium
 5 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 7 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
 7 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre Georgia
Men +100 kg
 1 JABALLAH Faicel Tunisia
 2 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 3 BOR Barna Hungary
 5 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 5 KHAMMO Yakiv Ukraine
 7 PASKEVICIUS Marius Lithuania
 7 BOSTANOV Soslan Russia
Women -48 kg
 1 PARETO Paula Argentina
 2 BRIGIDA Nathalia Brazil
 3 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 3 CESAR Taciana Guinea-Bissau
 5 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 5 UNGUREANU Monica Romania
 7 KONIECZNY Ewa Poland
 7 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa Mongolia
Women -52 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 HEYLEN Ilse Belgium
 3 PERENC Agata Poland
 3 KEARNEY Lisa Ireland
 5 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 5 EDWARDS Kelly Great Britain
 7 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Romania
 7 TSCHOPP Evelyne Switzerland
Women -57 kg
 1 WAECHTER Viola Germany
 2 VERHAGEN Sanne Netherlands
 3 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda Great Britain
 3 STEFAN Corina Romania
 5 MUELLER Johanna Germany
 5 ZELTNER Tina Austria
 7 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 7 PODOLAK Arleta Poland
Women -63 kg
 1 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 2 DREXLER Hilde Austria
 3 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
 3 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 5 VALKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 5 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 7 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 7 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
Women -70 kg
 1 BOLDER Linda Israel
 2 ALVEAR Yuri Colombia
 3 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 3 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 5 TAEYMANS Roxane Belgium
 5 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 7 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 7 ROBRA Juliane Switzerland
Women -78 kg
 1 MALONGA Madeleine France
 2 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 3 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
 3 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 5 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 5 ZIECH Maike Germany
 7 MARANIC Ivana Croatia
 7 GARRY Christelle France
Women +78 kg
 1 MA Sisi China
 2 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 3 KIM Jiyoun South Korea
 5 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 5 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 ASSELAH Sonia Algeria
 7 KAYA Belkis Zehra Turkey