African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3342
days ago
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
HALE William
Belgium
Male -50 kg
-
1
5
2
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
Russia
Male -50 kg
-
2
5
3
KAKHNIASHVILI Zurab
Georgia
Male -50 kg
-
3
5
4
ZABOLOTNYI Rustam
Russia
Male -50 kg
-
3
5
5
ABDULAEV Ramazan
Russia
Male -50 kg
-
5
7
6
NIAZASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -50 kg
-
5
7
7
BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
7
6
8
ZILFIKAROV Shamil
Russia
Male -50 kg
-
7
5
9
AGHAYEV Balabay
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
2
10
AKKUS Mihrac
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
1
11
ALIYEV Rovshan
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
4
12
ANUARBEK Arkhat
Kazakhstan
Male -50 kg
-
1
13
BAYRAMLI Ibrahim
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
1
14
BOZKOYUN Hamza
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
1
15
BUBUNAURI Vazha
Georgia
Male -50 kg
-
1
16
DAGLI Emir
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
1
17
FARZALIYEV Orkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
1
18
FARZIYEV Hikmat
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
2
19
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
Bulgaria
Male -50 kg
-
1
20
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
Bulgaria
Male -50 kg
-
1
21
HOVHANNISYAN Artur
Belgium
Male -50 kg
-
1
22
HOVSEPYAN Gor
Armenia
Male -50 kg
-
1
23
IBRAHIMOV Vusal
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
1
24
ISILDAR Berkan
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
1
25
KARAKAYA Omer
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
2
26
MAMMADOV Rufat
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
5
27
MAMMADOV Taleh
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
0
28
MUSAYEV Haji
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
5
29
OSMANOV Nurlan
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
1
30
OZCAN Abdullah Berkin
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
2
31
OZISIK Oguzhan
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
3
32
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
Georgia
Male -50 kg
-
3
33
RAHIMOV Asiman
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
0
34
SADIGOV Akram
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
1
35
TASKIN Hasan
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
1
36
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -50 kg
-
1
37
UMUTALIYEV Toktar
Kazakhstan
Male -50 kg
-
2
38
VALK Belmin
Belgium
Male -50 kg
-
3
39
YAVUZ Ilker
Turkey
Male -50 kg
-
3
40
YERMEKKALIYEV Zamir
Kazakhstan
Male -50 kg
-
1
41
ZEYNALOV Mehdi
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
1
42
ZEYNALOV Rovshan
Azerbaijan
Male -50 kg
-
2
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS