African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3343
days ago
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
BEGLARASHVILI Robinzon
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
6
2
ERKAN Kasim
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
2
5
3
BOGATYREV Akhmed
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
3
7
4
YILDIRIM Muhammed
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
5
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
5
7
6
KILIC Berat
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
5
5
7
CHITAURI Tengizi
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
7
5
8
MAKHMUT Rishad
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
7
5
9
ABASOV Abbas
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
3
10
ABDEKOV Damir
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
4
11
ABDULLAEV David
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
2
12
ABDULLOEV Dhzamoliddin
Tajikistan
Male -60 kg
-
2
13
ABISHEV Yusif
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
4
14
AKBARLI Ruhin
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
0
15
ALIYEV Ibrahim
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
4
16
ANGENSTEIN Nick
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
2
17
BADALYAN Tigran
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
18
BEDNARSKII Savelii
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
1
19
CELIK Kadircan
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
1
20
DAMIROV Emir
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
21
DIKTAS Berkay
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
1
22
DJUKIC Dusan
Montenegro
Male -60 kg
-
0
23
FATIYEV Murad
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
2
24
GARAKANIDZE Gela
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
25
GAZASHVILI Shalva
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
26
GRIGORYAN Vardan
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
27
GUGAVA Levan
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
28
HINRICH Paul
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
0
29
JAVADOV Yagub
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
3
30
KHACHATRYAN Ashot
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
31
KHERGIANI Irakli
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
3
32
LARIUKOV Dmitrii
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
2
33
MATIASHVILI Lasha
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
0
34
MGEBRISHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
5
35
MIKAYELYAN Garnik
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
36
MIRCEA MINZATEANU Catalin
Romania
Male -60 kg
-
2
37
MKRTCHYAN Gagik
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
38
NERSISYAN Norayr
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
39
NURGALIEV Batyr
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
40
ORKODASHVILI Elguja
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
41
PATRIS Zachary
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
1
42
SACAN Ahmet
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
3
43
SALIMLI Karim
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
3
44
SARIKAYA Ugur
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
0
45
TANJEVIC Vojin
Montenegro
Male -60 kg
-
0
46
TURKYILMAZ Batuhan
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
1
47
UMIT Ismet
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
1
48
YAKUBAU Ruslan
Belarus
Male -60 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS