African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3248
days ago
Grand Prix Budapest 2015
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
UZB
SOBIROV, Rishod
FIN
BALATKHANOV, Vadoud
HUN
ZAMBORI, Bence
KSA
HAMAD, Sulaiman
ESP
URIARTE, Gar
CHN
MA, Duanbin
ITA
BASILE, Fabio
POR
CESAR, Diogo
AZE
SHIRINLI, Vugar
SLO
JEREB, Andraz
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
HUN
ZAMBORI, B.
KSA
HAMAD, S.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
CHN
MA, D.
ITA
BASILE, F.
AZE
SHIRINLI, V.
SLO
JEREB, A.
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
CHN
MA, D.
SLO
JEREB, A.
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
UZB
SOBIROV Rishod
Winner Pool A
CHN
MA, D.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
FRA
LAROSE, David
HUN
HAGYO, Gabor
AUT
TIEFGRABER, Andreas
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
BEL
LEFEVERE, Jasper
GBR
KEEBLE, Lewis
MOZ
LOFORTE, Kevin
SRB
CIGANOVIC, Ilija
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
FRA
LAROSE, D.
AUT
TIEFGRABER, A.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
EGY
ABDELMAWGOUD, M.
BEL
LEFEVERE, J.
GBR
KEEBLE, L.
SRB
CIGANOVIC, I.
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
FRA
LAROSE, D.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
GBR
KEEBLE, L.
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
FRA
LAROSE, D.
KAZ
SMAGULOV Zhansay
Winner Pool B
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
GER
SEIDL, Sebastian
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
USA
BOLEN, Bradford
DOM
MATEO, Wander
SRB
VUKICEVIC, Marko
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
UZB
HOLIKULOV, Dostonjon
ROU
SZOKE, Laszlo
HUN
MAJER, Tibor
KAZ
MUKANOV, Azamat
GER
SEIDL, S.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
DOM
MATEO, W.
SRB
VUKICEVIC, M.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
UZB
HOLIKULOV, D.
HUN
MAJER, T.
KAZ
MUKANOV, A.
GER
SEIDL, S.
SRB
VUKICEVIC, M.
UZB
HOLIKULOV, D.
KAZ
MUKANOV, A.
GER
SEIDL, S.
GER
SEIDL Sebastian
Winner Pool C
KAZ
MUKANOV, A.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
CAN
BOUCHARD, Antoine
CHN
AMU, Erchaogetu
GBR
BURNS, Nathon
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
TUR
SANDAL, Sinan
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
VEN
MATTEY, Sergio
MOZ
MANJATE, Alfredo
RUS
GALSTYAN, Arsen
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
HUN
ORI, Felician
CAN
BOUCHARD, A.
CHN
AMU, E.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
TUR
SANDAL, S.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
VEN
MATTEY, S.
RUS
GALSTYAN, A.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, V.
CAN
BOUCHARD, A.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
RUS
GALSTYAN, A.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Winner Pool D
RUS
GALSTYAN, A.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
CHN
MA, Duanbin
FRA
LAROSE, David
KAZ
MUKANOV, Azamat
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
FRA
LAROSE, D.
RUS
GALSTYAN, A.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Bronze
POR
OLEINIC Sergiu
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
UZB
SOBIROV, Rishod
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
GER
SEIDL, Sebastian
RUS
GALSTYAN, Arsen
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
GER
SEIDL, S.
KAZ
SMAGULOV Zhansay
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS