2017
days ago
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015
Tyumen, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 2 1 5
2 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 2 3 5
3 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 1
4 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 2
5 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 4 1 5
6 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 5 5
7 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 5 4
8 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 1
9 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 1
10 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 2
11 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 2 5
12 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 1 3
13 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 8 5 4
14 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 1
15 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 9 3 3
16 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 7 4
17 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 7 4
18 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 3 4
19 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 11 1 4
20 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 11 3 5
21 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 11 7 4
22 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 1
23 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 2 4
24 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 5 4
25 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 14 5 5
26 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 7 3
27 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 1
28 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 3 5
29 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 15 7 3
30 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 1
31 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 3 5
32 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 5 4
33 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 1
34 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 16 1
35 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 1
36 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 17 1
37 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 17 1
38 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 3 4
39 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 18 1
40 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 1
41 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
42 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 3 4
43 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 7 4
44 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 1
45 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 1 5
46 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 3 4
47 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 22 3 4
48 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 2
49 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 1
50 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 2
51 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
52 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 2
53 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 2 4
54 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 2 4
55 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 26 3 4
56 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 7 3
57 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 2
58 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 26 2
59 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 2
60 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 2 5
61 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 2
62 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 3 4
63 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 28 1
64 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 5 4
65 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 5 4
66 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 1
67 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
68 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 1
69 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 3 4
70 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1
71 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 31 2
72 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 2
73 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 5 4
74 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 32 1
75 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 33 3 5
76 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 33 1
77 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 5 5
78 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 35 2
79 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 35 2
80 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 35 1
81 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 1
82 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 36 5 3
83 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 38 2
84 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
85 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 1
86 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 39 2
87 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 40 1
88 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 41 1
89 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 3 4
90 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 44 1 4
91 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 45 1
92 SAGNA Monica  Senegal Female +78 kg 45 1
93 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 3 4
94 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 47 1
95 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 2 4
96 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 1
97 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 1
98 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 49 1
99 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 50 5 4
100 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 55 3 4
101 INAMORI Nami  Japan Female +78 kg 58 2 4
102 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 60 3 4
103 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 60 5 5
104 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 61 1
105 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 63 1
106 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 1
107 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 1
108 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
109 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 72 1
110 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 73 1
111 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 74 7 3
112 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1
113 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 76 1
114 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 80 3 4
115 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 1
116 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 83 1 4
117 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 83 1
118 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 84 1
119 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 92 1
120 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 93 1
121 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 99 7 5
122 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 107 5 5
123 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 1
124 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 111 3 4
125 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 121 2
126 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 1 4
127 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg 126 1
128 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 1
129 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 132 1
130 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 133 5 4
131 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 139 2
132 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 7 3
133 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg 179 1
134 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 5 5
135 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 1
136 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 222 1
137 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 231 1
138 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 256 1
139 GOMES TAVARES Dimitri  France Male -81 kg 293 1
140 REBAHI Mohamed  Algeria Male -60 kg 316 1
141 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 328 2
142 KIDO Shinji  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
143 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
144 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 5
145 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
146 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 4
147 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
148 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 2 4
149 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
150 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 2 4
151 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 5
152 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 4
153 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2 5
154 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2 5
155 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 3 4
156 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
157 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 4
158 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
159 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 5
160 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 5
161 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 5
162 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
163 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 5
164 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 5
165 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 5 4
166 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 4
167 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 4
168 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
169 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 4
170 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
171 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
172 PIONTEK Zack  South Africa Male -90 kg - 5 4
173 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 5
174 SULTANOV Iman  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
175 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 4
176 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 7 3
177 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 7 3
178 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 3
179 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 4
180 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
181 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 7 4
182 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 7 3
183 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 3
184 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 7 4
185 NUN IRA Karen  Japan Female -70 kg - 7 3
186 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 7 3
187 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 3
188 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 3
189 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
190 TAKAGI Kaihan  Japan Male -100 kg - 7 4
191 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
192 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
193 AGIBAYEV Kairat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
194 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
195 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
196 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
197 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
198 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
199 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
200 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
201 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
202 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
203 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
204 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
205 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
206 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
207 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
208 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
209 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
210 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
211 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
212 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 1
213 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
214 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
215 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
216 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
217 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
218 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
219 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
220 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
221 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
222 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
223 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
224 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 2
225 DMITRIEVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
226 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
227 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 1
228 EFANOV Ivan  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
229 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
230 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
231 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
232 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
233 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 1
234 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
235 GURTSIEVA Margarita  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
236 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
237 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
238 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
239 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2
240 ISSAGABYLOV Maksat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
241 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
242 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
243 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
244 KESAEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
245 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
246 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
247 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
248 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2
249 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
250 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
251 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
252 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
253 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 1
254 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
255 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
256 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
257 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
258 MANE Baboukar  Senegal Male -100 kg - 1
259 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
260 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
261 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
262 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
263 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
264 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
265 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
266 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
267 NAGOROVA Aydana  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
268 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
269 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
270 NISHIKAWA Maho  Japan Female -63 kg - 1
271 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
272 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
273 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
274 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
275 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
276 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
277 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
278 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg - 2
279 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
280 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
281 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
282 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
283 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
284 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
285 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
286 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
287 SOKOLOVA Nataly  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
288 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
289 STEINBUKS Mihails  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
290 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1
291 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
292 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
293 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
294 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 2
295 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
296 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
297 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
298 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
299 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
300 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
301 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
302 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
303 WHITTAKER Dale  South Africa Male -81 kg - 1
304 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
305 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
306 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
307 ZAIDAN Rashed  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
308 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
309 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
310 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
311 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1