2697
days ago
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015
Wroclaw, Poland
Men -55 kg
 1 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
 2 LIM Vladislav Belgium
 3 MERLIN Maxime France
 3 HOVSEPYAN Vahagn Armenia
 5 RENAUDIN Thomas France
 5 HAESSNER Fabian Germany
 7 DYBA Michal Poland
 7 HEYDER Maximilian Germany
Men -60 kg
 1 MAMEIDOV Asim Ukraine
 2 DANTE Amir Israel
 3 FLORIMONT Jolan France
 3 HALL Samuel Great Britain
 5 OVCHARENKO Oleh Ukraine
 5 BARYSEVICH Mikita Belarus
 7 PLAFKY Moritz Germany
 7 BEN DAVID Daniel Israel
Men -66 kg
 1 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 2 RASKOPINE Alexander Israel
 3 RASKIN Dmytro Israel
 3 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk Poland
 5 CABOT Joan France
 5 KATZ Nathan Australia
 7 SCOHIER Simon Belgium
 7 MOISEI Oleksandr Ukraine
Men -73 kg
 1 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 2 KHOMULA Artem Ukraine
 3 PLIIEV Artem Ukraine
 3 HAM Eric Great Britain
 5 ISAEV Hamsat Germany
 5 BLANDIN Antonin France
 7 KLEBCHA Hryhory Belarus
 7 MACDONALD Colin Great Britain
Men -81 kg
 1 MCWATT Stuart Great Britain
 2 MARTINHO Joao Portugal
 3 DRUZETA Dominik Croatia
 3 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
 5 GRAMKOW Tim Germany
 5 SUKHYI Davyd Ukraine
 7 CHILARD Nicolas France
 7 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer Estonia
Men -90 kg
 1 KUCZERA Piotr Poland
 2 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 3 OZIMEK Jakub Poland
 3 KOZLOWSKI Rafal Poland
 5 PERRICONE Lorenzo France
 5 MAKATSARIA Sandro Germany
 7 BOROWSKI Pawel Poland
 7 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
Men -100 kg
 1 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik Germany
 2 JAYNE John United States
 3 OLARTE Alex France
 3 HERBST Daniel Germany
 5 HANKE Danny Germany
 5 KONCZ Botond Romania
 7 CHERNYAK Oleksandr Ukraine
 7 SAVYTSKIY Anton Ukraine
Men +100 kg
 1 ZVIERIEV Sergii Ukraine
 2 MACHUTADZE Nodar Ukraine
 3 OBEDIN Viazeslav Israel
 3 JACKIEWICZ Jan Poland
 5 RADCHANKA Artsiom Belarus
 5 BOUIZGARNE Benjamin Germany
 7 RUSINS Ralfs Latvia
 7 UHER Daniel Czech Republic
Women -44 kg
 1 SCHMITZ Jana Germany
 2 BOYMATOVA Sitora Russia
 3 AGAZADE Oksana Russia
 3 BULGAKOVA Kristina Russia
 5 METIER Sandrine Germany
 5 MISAYLOVA Tatiana Russia
 7 ROSZKOWSKA Agata Poland
 7 LUKACS Ditta Hungary
Women -48 kg
 1 TAKAHASHI Rui Japan
 2 COSTA Catarina Portugal
 3 PUPP Reka Hungary
 3 BAUMANS Marine Belgium
 5 PASSA Romina Italy
 5 DIOGO Joana Portugal
 7 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 7 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 MAEDA Chishima Japan
 2 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia Russia
 3 POLGAR Luca Hungary
 3 AIAKINA Tatiana Russia
 5 BEISCHMIDT Ines Germany
 5 KOVALENKO Anastasiia Russia
 7 ERTL Barbara Germany
 7 RUBINSTEIN Madelene Norway
Women -57 kg
 1 TSUKINO Shuri Japan
 2 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 3 SKORA Mariia Ukraine
 3 GROSSMAN Adi Israel
 5 KEMPF Anne Germany
 5 CALLER Jodie Great Britain
 7 ACKERMANN Laura Germany
 7 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
Women -63 kg
 1 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 2 YONEZAWA Kaho Japan
 3 BADUROVA Kamila Russia
 3 RENSHALL Lucy Great Britain
 5 LIEBEL Paz Israel
 5 REIMANN Lara Germany
 7 CIPRIANI Alice Italy
 7 WYKUPIL Marta Poland
Women -70 kg
 1 HASHITAKA Akari Japan
 2 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 3 SAMATA Yui Japan
 3 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima Great Britain
 5 HOFMAN Urszula Poland
 5 SOOK Emilie Denmark
 7 MUELLER Lisa Germany
 7 SCHAUSEIL Natalia Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 SATO Kyoka Japan
 2 CHRISTIAENS Leen Belgium
 3 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 3 IZUMI Mao Japan
 5 BUKREEVA Marina Russia
 5 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra Russia
 7 TYMANN Daria Poland
 7 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 INOUE Maiko Japan
 2 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine
 3 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata Poland
 3 MYERS Jodie Great Britain
 5 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna Ukraine
 5 ZALECZNA Anna Poland
 7 FORMELA Anita Poland
 7 KHOMYN Aleksandra Russia