2839
days ago
European Open Tallinn 2016
Tallinn, Estonia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 5 2
2 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 11 1 4
3 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 7 4
4 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 2 3
5 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 17 3 3
6 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 1 4
7 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 28 2
8 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 32 3 3
9 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 32 1
10 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 33 2 4
11 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 34 3 3
12 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 5 4
13 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 43 7 2
14 DUDENAITE Migle Julija  Lithuania Female -78 kg 47 1
15 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 53 3 3
16 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 54 1 3
17 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 61 2 3
18 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 63 1
19 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -66 kg 65 5 5
20 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 66 5 3
21 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 83 3 2
22 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 88 3 5
23 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 109 1
24 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg 111 1 4
25 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 114 2
26 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 167 5 2
27 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 169 2
28 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 174 3 5
29 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 206 1
30 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 207 2
31 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 220 2 4
32 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 244 3 4
33 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 246 5 5
34 TALACH Tomasz  Poland Male +100 kg 249 5 4
35 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 273 1
36 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 334 7 3
37 KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 397 1
38 GARBACZ Mateusz  Poland Male -73 kg 406 2
39 GIEDRAITIS Ignas  Lithuania Male -73 kg 546 1
40 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -52 kg - 1 3
41 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1 5
42 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1 5
43 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg - 1 3
44 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1 3
45 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1 3
46 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg - 1 4
47 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 1 3
48 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 4
49 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1 3
50 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 2 3
51 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg - 2 3
52 LARCHANKA Viktar  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2 4
53 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2 4
54 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 4
55 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2 3
56 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg - 2 3
57 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg - 2 2
58 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 4
59 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg - 2 4
60 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 3 4
61 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 3
62 GRABOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male +100 kg - 3 3
63 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -57 kg - 3 3
64 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg - 3 4
65 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg - 3 4
66 LICKUN Sandra  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 3
67 LOMBARDO Daniel  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 4
68 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg - 3 4
69 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 4
70 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 3 3
71 NEVES Lincoln  Brazil Male -73 kg - 3 5
72 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 3 3
73 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg - 3 4
74 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg - 3 4
75 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 4
76 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg - 3 4
77 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg - 3 3
78 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg - 3 4
79 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3 4
80 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 5 5
81 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -73 kg - 5 5
82 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg - 5 4
83 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
84 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 5 3
85 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 4
86 LISSENS Thomas  Belgium Male -66 kg - 5 4
87 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 5 3
88 MUELLER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 3
89 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 5 4
90 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 4
91 RASKIN Dmytro  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 5
92 RASSANAVA Lizaveta  Belarus Female -52 kg - 5 3
93 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 3
94 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 5 4
95 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 5
96 STANKIEWICZ Joanna  Poland Female -48 kg - 5 3
97 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg - 5 3
98 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg - 5 4
99 WALA Adrian  Poland Male -60 kg - 5 4
100 ZAKHARENKA Ivan  Belarus Male +100 kg - 5 3
101 BANDEL Barbara  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 2
102 BIALAS Barbara  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 3
103 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 7 2
104 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 3
105 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -66 kg - 7 4
106 DOVBYSH Daniil  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
107 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 7 3
108 FILATAU Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 7 3
109 GEVERS Lizzy  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 7 4
110 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -57 kg - 7 3
111 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 3
112 KLIMAU Maksim  Belarus Male -60 kg - 7 3
113 KOSONEN Marianne  Finland Female -48 kg - 7 2
114 KURZEJ Karol  Poland Male -81 kg - 7 3
115 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 7 3
116 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 7 4
117 LUNDING Anja  Denmark Female -52 kg - 7 3
118 OUCHANI Hamza  France Male +100 kg - 7 2
119 RIDDERSMA Sjors  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 7 4
120 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg - 7 3
121 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 3
122 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 2
123 YEMELYANAU Tsimafei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 7 4
124 ALLANSSON Victor  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
125 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -100 kg - 1
126 ALMOG Assaf  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
127 ANTOPUSH Maryna  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
128 BARTON Alexandra  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
129 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
130 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
131 BLACH Dominika  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
132 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -73 kg - 2
133 BRONIEC Patryk  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
134 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
135 COOK Quentin  United States Male -66 kg - 1
136 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
137 DEWAR Jonathan  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
138 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
139 DOBRANOWSKI Bartosz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
140 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
141 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg - 1
142 EL IDRISSI Kristin  United States Female -52 kg - 1
143 FAGERHILL Jonathan  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
144 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg - 1
145 FOMIN Vadim  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
146 FRUSTACI Diego  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
147 GALSTIAN Tigran  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
148 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
149 GOURLAY Frederik  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
150 HAN Lincoln  United States Male -73 kg - 1
151 HARPF Matija  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
152 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
153 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
154 HOLOPAINEN Matias  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
155 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2
156 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
157 JAUHIAINEN Laura  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
158 JUSSILA Jere  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
159 KAIPONEN Taina  Finland Female -48 kg - 1
160 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
161 KARRO Tanel  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
162 KAUP Caris helena  Estonia Female -52 kg - 1
163 KELLIJ Nick  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
164 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
165 KILJANDER Ville  Finland Male -73 kg - 2
166 KLINGER Desiree  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
167 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
168 KNYSH Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
169 KOPONEN Otto  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
170 KRUEGER Mariusz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
171 LANGIEWICZ Aleksandra  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
172 LNIANY Sonia  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
173 LOPOUHHOV Nikita  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
174 LUKASHYNSKI Dzmitry  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
175 LUKOSEVICIUS Mykolas  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 2
176 MAATTA Arttu  Finland Male -73 kg - 1
177 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
178 MAKUKHA Viktor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
179 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
180 MIKUCKIS Filips  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
181 NAELSO Kristel  Estonia Female -70 kg - 1
182 NIEMI Mikko  Finland Male +100 kg - 1
183 OMBOLI Renato  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
184 ORI Felician  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
185 PASCOALINO Yanka  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
186 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
187 POLYAK Krisztina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 2
188 RAJANIEMI Jyri  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
189 RAZIN Nikita  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
190 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
191 SAAR Tanner  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
192 SAMOSKA Andras  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
193 SEPPA Andre  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
194 SHOLOS Evgeniy  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
195 SILDVEER Hennrich  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
196 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
197 SIROKI Ibolya  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
198 STASJUNS Lauris  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
199 STASJUNS Matiss  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
200 SULANDER Petteri  Finland Male -81 kg - 2
201 SZERSZENIEWSKI Przemyslaw  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
202 TAMM Tevol  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
203 TAPIO Joonas  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
204 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
205 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
206 VASKOVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
207 VERLIN Klaus  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
208 VIDMAR Janez  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
209 ZACHEJA Maciej  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
210 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
211 ZALETSKAYA Hanna  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
212 ZANDER Sheena  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
213 ZBRZYZNA Magdalena  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
214 ZHOLUDZEU Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
215 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2