1535
days ago
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016
Tyumen, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 1 3
2 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 3
3 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 3 1 2
4 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 2
5 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 3 1 2
6 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 7 2
7 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 3 3
8 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 3 3
9 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 5 3
10 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 2 3
11 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 5 3
12 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 5 4
13 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 2 3
14 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 10 1
15 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 1 4
16 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 12 3 3
17 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 1 3
18 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 15 3 2
19 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 1 3
20 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 2 3
21 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 16 3 3
22 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 3 3
23 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 3 3
24 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 2 3
25 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 3 3
26 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 5 3
27 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 3 3
28 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 3 3
29 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 23 2 3
30 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 7 3
31 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 5 4
32 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 28 1 3
33 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 2 3
34 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 3 3
35 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 29 7 2
36 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 3 3
37 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 31 5 3
38 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 32 7 2
39 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg 33 1 3
40 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 5 3
41 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 1
42 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 47 2 3
43 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 50 1 3
44 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 5 3
45 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 53 7 2
46 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 1
47 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 55 3 3
48 INAMORI Nami  Japan Female +78 kg 56 1 3
49 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 5 3
50 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 3 3
51 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 67 2 3
52 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 7 3
53 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 3 3
54 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 86 3 4
55 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg 88 1
56 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 1
57 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 7 2
58 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 98 1
59 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 101 3 3
60 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 102 2 3
61 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg 103 3 3
62 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg 113 7 3
63 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 1 3
64 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg 121 3 3
65 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 136 3 4
66 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg 138 7 3
67 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 142 1
68 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 146 5 3
69 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 148 5 3
70 MACHUTADZE Nodar  Ukraine Male +100 kg 153 5 3
71 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 205 2 3
72 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 215 1 3
73 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 252 1
74 SULTANBAEV Doniyor  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 270 7 2
75 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 320 5 3
76 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 332 5 4
77 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 3
78 KHAMKHOEV Arbi  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 4
79 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 2
80 SATO Seidai  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 4
81 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 2
82 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
83 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 2
84 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
85 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 3
86 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 3 2
87 SOKOLOVA Nataly  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 3
88 TATEYAMA Sho  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 3
89 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 2
90 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 5 3
91 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
92 KAYUMOV Muhammadlaziz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 4
93 KHERTEK Sayan  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 3
94 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
95 KRIUKOVA Olga  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 3
96 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 3
97 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 5 3
98 PASHINA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
99 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 3
100 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 5 3
101 TITOVA Olga  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 2
102 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 4
103 DAVTYAN Dzhuletta  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 2
104 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 2
105 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 7 2
106 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
107 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 2
108 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 2
109 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 7 2
110 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 7 3
111 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
112 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 2
113 TACHII Denis  Moldova Male -100 kg - 7 2
114 TALISHINSKI Iskandar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 2
115 ZVIERIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 7 2
116 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
117 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
118 KONKROSHVILI Ambrosi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
119 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
120 MIKUCKIS Filips  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
121 PETROVSKIS Aleksandrs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
122 RUSTAMOV Erbol  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
123 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
124 TAMURA Kazuya  Japan Male -73 kg - 1