2091
days ago
Asian Open Taipei 2016
Taipei, Chinese Taipei
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 1
2 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 6 1 3
3 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 31 5 2
4 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 54 2 3
5 KIM Jaeryeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 71 5 4
6 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 74 1 2
7 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 75 3 3
8 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg 78 2 2
9 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 89 1
10 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 92 1
11 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 109 3 4
12 YOUN Jaegu  South Korea Male +100 kg 111 3 2
13 TYTLER Rachel  Great Britain Female -78 kg 117 7 2
14 WILSON Malin  Great Britain Female -57 kg 127 1
15 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -81 kg 142 1
16 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 153 7 2
17 FERGUSON David  Great Britain Male -60 kg 167 3 4
18 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 170 3
19 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 179 1
20 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 199 1
21 YANG Chun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 271 7 3
22 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1 3
23 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1 3
24 EBOSHI Miku  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 3
25 ISHIKURO Ryota  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
26 JANG Ji yeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1 3
27 KIDO Shinji  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 3
28 KIM Kyungmo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1 3
29 LEE Dabin  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1 3
30 MAEDA Naeko  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 2
31 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg - 1 3
32 OTSUJI Terumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
33 TANAKA Hirotaka  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 3
34 CHEN Jia-Yi  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 2 3
35 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 2 3
36 EOM Dahyeon  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 2
37 HARUYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 4
38 KIM Hyeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2 4
39 KIM Leehyun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2 3
40 MIYAMOTO Takumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 4
41 NISHIDA Kaho  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 3
42 OH Yeunju  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 2
43 OSUMI Yuka  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
44 SHIN Jeongyoun  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2 3
45 WATANABE Kana  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 4
46 AN Jaesik  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
47 CHAE Yoonji  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
48 CHENG Yu Ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 3 3
49 CHO Heejin  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
50 CHOI Eunsong  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
51 CHOI Jiwoo  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 3
52 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 3 1
53 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 3 4
54 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 3 3
55 IMRIE Del  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 3 4
56 KASAHARA Ayumi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 3
57 KIM Byeolyi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
58 KIM Hyemi  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 2
59 KIM Hyojun  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 4
60 KIM Yong Jeong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
61 KUDO Chika  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
62 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 3 2
63 PARK Eunlee  South Korea Female -48 kg - 3 3
64 SMITH Jack  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 4
65 SONG Jeehoon  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 3
66 SONG Minki  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
67 TANII Daiki  Japan Male -100 kg - 3 2
68 CHEN Ya lun  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 5 4
69 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 5 2
70 CHU Chun Chieh  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 5 4
71 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 4
72 JANG Jin-min  South Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
73 JEONG Duyong  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 4
74 JU Sangeok  South Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
75 KIM Chanho  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 3
76 KIM Hwigeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
77 LEE Sohee  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 3
78 LEE Yongman  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 3
79 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 5 3
80 LIAO Yu ming  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 5 3
81 LIN Cheng-hsuan  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 5 2
82 LIN Chu yun  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 5 2
83 LU Yun-hao  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 5 3
84 NAGIRA Yuri  Japan Female -57 kg - 5 4
85 SIA Andrew  Malaysia Male +100 kg - 5 3
86 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 5 2
87 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg - 5 3
88 TU Yung Chen  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 5 3
89 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 5 3
90 YOU Yedam  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 3
91 CHANG Hao-wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 7 2
92 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 7 3
93 CHOE Minyeong  South Korea Male +100 kg - 7 2
94 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 2
95 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 7 2
96 HUANG Shih han  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 7 2
97 HUNG Chian-ya  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 7 2
98 HUNG Shao ting  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 7 2
99 KIM Gyeongjun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
100 KIM Jaehyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 3
101 KIM Seongjun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
102 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 7 2
103 LEE Jungmin  South Korea Male -73 kg - 7 2
104 LEE Junseong  South Korea Male -73 kg - 7 3
105 LEE Wan-tzu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
106 LEONG Ka in  Macau Male -66 kg - 7 2
107 POKLITAR Gueorgui  Canada Male -66 kg - 7 2
108 ALNAJDI Abdullah  Kuwait Male -81 kg - 1
109 ALVAREZ Yasier  United States Male -60 kg - 1
110 BLACKIE Abbi  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
111 CHENG Fei-fang  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
112 CHIU Jui hua  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
113 CHOW Gary  Singapore Male -81 kg - 1
114 ELCOCK Darren  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
115 JACOBSON Alex  United States Male -73 kg - 1
116 LEE Chia-yi  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
117 LEE Dongkyo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
118 LEE Jih-hsiang  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
119 LEE You ren  Singapore Male -73 kg - 1
120 LI Jinju  Singapore Female -63 kg - 1
121 LIN Chang-chuh  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
122 LIN Pei ru  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
123 LIN Yu chen  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
124 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
125 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -73 kg - 1
126 MOFFAT Aiden  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
127 NG Jerome  Singapore Male -66 kg - 1
128 PNG Kai  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
129 SHANG Tseng-chang  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
130 SIM Brenton  Malaysia Male -81 kg - 1
131 SUNG Tso-chun  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
132 TSENG Han-chien  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
133 VONG Chi Ieng  Macau Female -57 kg - 1
134 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 3
135 YANG Ya-chun  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 2