2791
days ago
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 7 3
2 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 2 2 3
3 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 3 4
4 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1 3
5 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 5 7 3
6 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 2 3
7 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 6 5 3
8 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 7 1 3
9 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 8 1 3
10 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 11 1
11 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 12 3 4
12 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 16 3 4
13 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 3 3
14 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 18 1 3
15 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 19 2 3
16 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 20 5 4
17 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 7 3
18 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 22 7 3
19 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 23 5 3
20 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 24 5 3
21 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 24 1
22 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 25 3 4
23 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg 29 3 3
24 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 36 1
25 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 43 2 4
26 CESARINO Joao  Brazil Male +100 kg 46 7 3
27 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 51 7 2
28 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 54 5 3
29 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 61 3 3
30 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 1
31 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 82 1
32 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 84 2 3
33 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 107 2 3
34 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 121 2
35 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 145 5 4
36 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 151 3 3
37 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 220 1
38 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 244 7 3
39 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 257 1 3
40 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg - 1 3
41 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 3
42 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1 3
43 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1 3
44 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1 3
45 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1 3
46 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg - 1 2
47 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
48 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1 4
49 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2 3
50 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2 4
51 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 4
52 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 3
53 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2 3
54 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 3
55 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2 3
56 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 2
57 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 2
58 BENARROCHE Lola  France Female -57 kg - 3 3
59 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg - 3 2
60 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg - 3 4
61 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 3
62 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 3
63 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
64 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 3 3
65 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 3
66 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg - 3 3
67 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 3 4
68 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 3
69 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 2
70 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 3 3
71 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 4
72 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 3 4
73 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 3 3
74 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg - 3 3
75 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3 3
76 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 3
77 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 3
78 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
79 CAMARA Samah Hawa  France Female -78 kg - 5 3
80 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 4
81 CORCHER Sephora  France Female -48 kg - 5 3
82 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 5 2
83 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 5 4
84 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
85 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 3
86 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 5 5
87 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 2
88 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 3
89 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 4
90 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg - 5 4
91 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg - 5 3
92 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 5 4
93 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg - 5 3
94 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 4
95 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 5 4
96 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 5 4
97 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 5 4
98 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 4
99 ABASOV Abbas  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
100 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 7 2
101 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 2
102 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 7 3
103 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg - 7 3
104 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg - 7 3
105 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 3
106 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 2
107 MANQUEST Vincent  France Male -60 kg - 7 3
108 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 7 2
109 MOUNIER Cheyenne  France Female -48 kg - 7 2
110 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg - 7 3
112 ROSE Brigitte  Seychelles Female -78 kg - 7 2
113 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 7 2
114 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 2
115 ZALAGH Nabil  France Male +100 kg - 7 2
116 ABDALLA Sara  United Arab Emirates Female -52 kg - 1
117 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
118 AKRAM Nadeem  Pakistan Male -73 kg - 1
119 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg - 1
120 ATIQ Amna  United Arab Emirates Female -70 kg - 1
121 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
122 BLAGOJEVIC Maja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
123 CARMO Luis  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
124 COLMAN Layana  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
125 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
126 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg - 1
127 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
128 FARRUKHZADE Ruslan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
129 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg - 1
130 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
131 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
132 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
133 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
134 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
135 KHAN Qaisar  Pakistan Male -81 kg - 1
136 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
137 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
138 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
139 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
140 MANIA Sultan  Saudi Arabia Male -100 kg - 1
141 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
142 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
143 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
144 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
145 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
146 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
147 REIMANN Lara  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
148 SARWAR Wajahat  Pakistan Male -100 kg - 1
149 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
150 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
151 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
152 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
153 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg - 1
154 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
155 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1