1975
days ago
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016
Leibnitz, Austria
Men -55 kg
 1 GURBANLI Natig Azerbaijan
 2 PAFOV Alii Russia
 3 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
 3 ALBASOV Zelimkhan Russia
 5 SUYAMA Taichi Japan
 5 SEILKHAN Kanat Kazakhstan
 7 ZELLI Cesare Italy
 7 MENDES Francisco Portugal
Men -60 kg
 1 ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek Kazakhstan
 2 MACDONALD Neil Great Britain
 3 IVANOV Denislav Bulgaria
 3 HEYDRLI Murad Azerbaijan
 5 PANTANO Angelo Italy
 5 TAGIZADA Rufat Azerbaijan
 7 ISMAILOV Azer Russia
 7 FLORIMONT Jolan France
Men -66 kg
 1 VIERU Denis Moldova
 2 SHEGUSHEV Amir Russia
 3 ESPOSITO Giovanni Italy
 3 PLIIEV Artem Ukraine
 5 SCHIPPER Roy Netherlands
 5 CZIZSEK Mathias Austria
 7 STOLAREK Jan Poland
 7 MICELI Mattia Italy
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 KAIUMOV Edvard Russia
 3 WAGNER Christopher Austria
 3 KOGA Hayato Japan
 5 SEMBAYEV Madiyar Kazakhstan
 5 HOJAK Martin Slovenia
 7 GISMONDO Andrea Italy
 7 VOELKER Alexander Germany
Men -81 kg
 1 EGUTIDZE Anri Portugal
 2 OGATA Toshimasa Japan
 3 GODIZOV Ruslan Russia
 3 MAJDOV Nemanja Serbia
 5 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
 5 MATIJASS Martin Germany
 7 DRUZETA Dominik Croatia
 7 AVAGYAN Grachik Ukraine
Men -90 kg
 1 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 2 MAKATSARIA Sandro Germany
 3 KORDELY Peter Hungary
 3 PETERSILKA Falk Germany
 5 TASSIER Loris France
 5 PACHER Johannes Austria
 7 MICIC Stefan Serbia
 7 TAIMAZOV Robert Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 OZBETELASHVILI David Georgia
 2 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 3 DZHIOEV Aslan Russia
 3 FARA Aaron Austria
 5 FREY Johannes Germany
 5 KENTCHADZE Zauri Georgia
 7 SILVA Pedro Portugal
 7 MUMLADZE Jaba Georgia
Men +100 kg
 1 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 2 PANKO Fedir Ukraine
 3 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 3 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 5 SISVADZE Nikoloz Georgia
 5 CHERKASOV Mikhail Russia
 7 KRSMANOVIC Aleksandar Serbia
 7 ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet Kazakhstan
Women -44 kg
 1 GILLY Marine France
 2 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena Russia
 3 VARGA Brigitta Hungary
 3 BOYMATOVA Sitora Russia
 5 ADRASTI Elisa Italy
 5 METIER Sandrine Germany
 7 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina Bulgaria
 7 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia Russia
Women -48 kg
 1 SAKAGAMI Aya Japan
 2 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 3 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 3 PUPP Reka Hungary
 5 FIORINI Michela Italy
 5 SCHNEIDER Miriam Germany
 7 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 7 MATIAS Patricia Portugal
Women -52 kg
 1 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 2 RICIU Cleonia Romania
 3 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 3 SZEKELY Patrycia Germany
 5 TOPOLOVEC Tihea Croatia
 5 GIORDA Francesca Italy
 7 MALIUKOVA Natalia Russia
 7 KUROKI Natsumi Japan
Women -57 kg
 1 STARKE Pauline Germany
 2 CANTINI Anita Italy
 3 VAN KREVEL Larissa Netherlands
 3 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 5 SCHOPPER Catrin Germany
 5 MANDENG Veronique France
 7 KOORN Lesley Netherlands
 7 DOTCENKO Katerina Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 2 REIMANN Lara Germany
 3 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 3 DOBRE Stefania Adelina Romania
 5 HORLAVILLE Yasmine France
 5 OBRADOVIC Anja Serbia
 7 GERCKEN Thea Germany
 7 PEDALETTI Elena Italy
Women -70 kg
 1 NIIZOE Saki Japan
 2 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 3 AUSMA Natascha Netherlands
 3 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 KUKA Loriana Switzerland
 5 VOS Donja Netherlands
 7 BELLANDI Alice Italy
 7 MILLER Karolina Poland
Women -78 kg
 1 WAGNER Anna-Maria Germany
 2 SUZUKI Iori Japan
 3 MARCHAND Valentine France
 3 TOTH Fanni Hungary
 5 BUTTIGIEG Chloe France
 5 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 7 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra Russia
 7 LUCASSEN Ilona Netherlands
Women +78 kg
 1 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 2 BRAUSEWETTER Maxime Germany
 3 GOSCHIN Michelle Germany
 3 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 5 KARPATI Emese Hungary
 5 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna Ukraine
 7 FORMELA Anita Poland
 7 BOYLE Michelle Great Britain