African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2835
days ago
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -66 kg
SUI
STUMP, Nils
TUR
SARIKAYA, Ugur
GER
DITTRICH, Maik
RUS
SHEGUSHEV, Amir
GER
WALDENBURG, Devin
ITA
MICELI, Mattia
POR
REIS, David
GER
BRAUN, Christoph
AUT
LECHNER, Andreas
ROU
STOICA, Adrian
LUX
HILGERT, Pit
SWE
ABU RAMADAN, Moustafa
SUI
STUMP, N.
TUR
SARIKAYA, U.
GER
WALDENBURG, D.
ITA
MICELI, M.
POR
REIS, D.
AUT
LECHNER, A.
ROU
STOICA, A.
SWE
ABU RAMADAN, M.
SUI
STUMP, N.
ITA
MICELI, M.
POR
REIS, D.
SWE
ABU RAMADAN, M.
SUI
STUMP, N.
SUI
STUMP Nils
Winner Pool A
SWE
ABU RAMADAN, M.
Pool B Men -66 kg
BIH
ZADRO, Petar
GER
GERLACH, Lucas
UZB
SHTURBABIN, Artyom
NED
CORZILIUS, Owen
FIN
MAATTA, Henri
GEO
TCHIKAIDZE, Bachuki
ISR
MENAGED, Yarin
BEL
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis
LAT
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms
GBR
MARK, Lewis
AZE
JAMILZADE, Vusal
GER
PHILIPP, Leon
BIH
ZADRO, P.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
FIN
MAATTA, H.
GEO
TCHIKAIDZE, B.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
BEL
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, D.
GBR
MARK, L.
GER
PHILIPP, L.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
GEO
TCHIKAIDZE, B.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
GER
PHILIPP, L.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
ISR
MENAGED Yarin
Winner Pool B
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
Pool C Men -66 kg
AUS
MCINDOE, Kyle
GBR
SHORT, Alexander
POR
PISCO, Miguel
UZB
MATYAKUBOV, Azamat
GER
HOFAECKER, Sebastian
ISR
ROSEMARIN, Ran
ITA
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
GER
RUF, Kim
EST
KIKAS, Artur
AZE
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil
GEO
BEGLARASHVILI, Robinzon
GER
PAK, Nikita Marat
AUS
MCINDOE, K.
POR
PISCO, M.
UZB
MATYAKUBOV, A.
ISR
ROSEMARIN, R.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
EST
KIKAS, A.
GEO
BEGLARASHVILI, R.
GER
PAK, N.
AUS
MCINDOE, K.
UZB
MATYAKUBOV, A.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
GEO
BEGLARASHVILI, R.
UZB
MATYAKUBOV, A.
ITA
ESPOSITO Giovanni
Winner Pool C
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
Pool D Men -66 kg
RUS
KHAZHALIEV, Ayub
GER
MOLLET, Jonas
POR
MALEITAS, Francisco
NED
HSIA, Jay
AZE
BABAZADA, Ilkin
SUI
PAPA, Marco
TUR
CILOGLU, Bilal
FIN
RONKKO, Stefan
GER
ADAM, Michel
FRA
JEAN, Daniel
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike
GER
POGREBAN, Roman
RUS
KHAZHALIEV, A.
GER
MOLLET, J.
AZE
BABAZADA, I.
SUI
PAPA, M.
TUR
CILOGLU, B.
GER
ADAM, M.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
GER
POGREBAN, R.
RUS
KHAZHALIEV, A.
SUI
PAPA, M.
TUR
CILOGLU, B.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
SUI
PAPA, M.
TUR
CILOGLU Bilal
Winner Pool D
TUR
CILOGLU, B.
Repechage Men -66 kg
TUR
SARIKAYA, Ugur
BEL
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis
EST
KIKAS, Artur
GER
ADAM, Michel
TUR
SARIKAYA, U.
ITA
MICELI, M.
BEL
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, D.
GER
PHILIPP, L.
EST
KIKAS, A.
GEO
BEGLARASHVILI, R.
GER
ADAM, M.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
ITA
MICELI, M.
SWE
ABU RAMADAN, M.
GER
PHILIPP, L.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
GEO
BEGLARASHVILI, R.
UZB
MATYAKUBOV, A.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
SUI
PAPA, M.
SWE
ABU RAMADAN, M.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
UZB
MATYAKUBOV, A.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
TUR
CILOGLU, B.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
TUR
CILOGLU Bilal
Bronze
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI Tornike
Bronze
Final Men -66 kg
SUI
STUMP, Nils
ISR
MENAGED, Yarin
ITA
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
TUR
CILOGLU, Bilal
SUI
STUMP, N.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
ITA
ESPOSITO Giovanni
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS