1386
days ago
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 1 4
2 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 3 3
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 1
4 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 2 3
5 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 5 5
6 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 1
7 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 6 2 4
8 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 6 3 4
9 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 5 3
10 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 1
11 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 3 3
12 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 2
13 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1 3
14 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 2 4
15 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 10 3 4
16 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 5 3
17 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 5 4
18 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 11 1 5
19 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 1
20 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 1 3
21 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 2 4
22 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1 4
23 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 3 4
24 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 1
25 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 2 3
26 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 3 5
27 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 5 4
28 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 15 1
29 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 7 3
30 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 17 7 3
31 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 18 5 4
32 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 1
33 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 3 5
34 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 19 3 4
35 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 7 3
36 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 20 2 4
37 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2 3
38 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 20 3 3
39 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 20 7 3
40 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 1
41 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 1 4
42 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 3 4
43 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 7 3
44 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 22 1
45 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 1
46 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 2 3
47 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 5 3
48 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 3 5
49 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 28 7 3
50 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 28 1
51 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 1 3
52 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 30 5 3
53 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 1
54 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 31 3 5
55 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 7 3
56 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 2 4
57 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 1
58 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 3 5
59 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 2
60 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 34 7 4
61 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 35 3 3
62 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 35 5 4
63 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 1
64 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 35 1
65 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 3 3
66 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 5 4
67 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 7 2
68 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 5 3
69 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 39 1
70 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 42 1
71 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 2 3
72 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 7 3
73 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 49 5 5
74 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 50 1
75 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 51 3 4
76 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 2
77 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 55 5 4
78 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 58 7 3
79 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 2 3
80 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 59 7 4
81 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 3 5
82 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 64 2
83 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 7 3
84 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 1
85 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 67 3 4
86 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 1 4
87 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 68 1
88 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 68 1
89 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 1 4
90 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 1
91 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 71 1
92 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 72 1
93 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra  Italy Female -70 kg 72 1
94 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 76 2
95 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 77 2 4
96 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 5 4
97 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 84 2
98 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 89 1
99 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 90 5 4
100 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 1
101 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 95 1 4
102 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 102 3 4
103 FUTTINICO John  Colombia Male -60 kg 105 2
104 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg 110 3 4
105 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 112 1
106 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 112 2
107 PASCOALINO Yanka  Brazil Female -63 kg 113 1
108 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 7 4
109 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg 119 1
110 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 119 1
111 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -81 kg 119 1
112 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg 125 1
113 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 2 4
114 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg 128 1
115 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 132 5 3
116 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 134 3 4
117 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 3 3
118 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 140 1
119 GONZALEZ Jorge  Colombia Male -66 kg 141 1
120 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 141 2
121 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 142 2
122 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg 145 1
123 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 147 1
124 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 147 1
125 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 149 1
126 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 151 2
127 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 153 1
128 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 159 1
129 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 2 3
130 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg 178 5 5
131 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 178 1
132 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 183 7 4
133 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 187 1
134 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 188 1
135 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 189 2
136 ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 189 2
137 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 193 1
138 SIROKI Ibolya  Hungary Female -57 kg 195 1
139 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 203 7 4
140 RETINSKII Stanislav  Russia Male -90 kg 207 1 5
141 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 212 5 4
142 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 214 3 4
143 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 223 1
144 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 228 2
145 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 231 2
146 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 255 2
147 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 256 1
148 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg 272 7 3
149 SULTANBAEV Doniyor  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 274 1
150 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg 282 1
151 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg 294 1
152 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 312 3 4
153 HAJIAGHALI Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 325 7 4
154 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 336 1
155 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 336 2
156 GANKHUYAG Turmunkh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 352 1
157 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg 381 1
158 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 411 5 4
159 BARBOZA Arkangel  Colombia Male -73 kg 416 1
160 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 455 1
161 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1 5
162 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg - 1 4
163 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1 4
164 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
165 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
166 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
167 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 3 3
168 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 5 3
169 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 5
170 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 5 4
171 KIBORDZALIDZE Guga  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 4
172 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
173 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 5 4
174 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
175 TSEREGBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 4
176 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 5 4
177 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
178 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 7 3
179 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 3
180 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 7 3
181 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
182 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -48 kg - 7 3
183 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 3
184 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 4
185 YERGALIYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
186 ABASHIDZE Salome  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
187 ABBAS NEJAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
188 AKKER Kim  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
189 ALADOSHVILI Olga  Georgia Female -48 kg - 1
190 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
191 ASGAROV Sahib  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
192 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
193 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
194 BARTHA Akos  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
195 BEGLARASHVILI Robinzon  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
196 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
197 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
198 BROLASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
199 CARMO Luis  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
200 CASTRO Pedro  Colombia Male -81 kg - 1
201 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
202 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
203 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
204 GAZASHVILI Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
205 GIEDRAITIS Ignas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
206 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
207 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
208 GOGOLASHVILI Archili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
209 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
210 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1
211 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
212 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
213 ISSAGABYLOV Maksat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
214 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
215 KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
216 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
217 KELIGER Bernadett  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
218 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
219 LAPSHINA Pelageya  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
220 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
221 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
222 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
223 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
224 MIKUCKIS Filips  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
225 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
226 MUSTAFAYEV Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
227 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
228 NEMSADZE Iasoni  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
229 NIAZASHVILI Omari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
230 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
231 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
232 PAHLEVANI GHAGHARGH Jafar  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
233 RASHIDI Hamed  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
234 RASOULI Sobhan  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
235 REIS David  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
236 REZAEI Reza  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
237 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
238 SHARATOV Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
239 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
240 SIDAMONIDZE Nika  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
241 SONERUD Julius  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
242 SUKHITASHVILI Tea  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
243 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
244 TELLO Juan  Colombia Male -73 kg - 1
245 TOREN Symbat  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
246 TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
247 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
248 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
249 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
250 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1