African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2562
days ago
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -90 kg
LAT
GERKENS, Emils
MDA
ERMURACHI, Catalin
GER
GABRIEL, Paul
SUI
EICH, Daniel
LTU
KIBICKAS, Paulius
RUS
MUTALIMI, Eduard
KAZ
KOBEGENOV, Mukhamed
GEO
NASKIDASHVILI, Dimitri
BRA
LIMA, AGSON
EST
SULLA, Simon
LAT
GERKENS, E.
MDA
ERMURACHI, C.
SUI
EICH, D.
LTU
KIBICKAS, P.
RUS
MUTALIMI, E.
KAZ
KOBEGENOV, M.
BRA
LIMA, A.
EST
SULLA, S.
LAT
GERKENS, E.
SUI
EICH, D.
RUS
MUTALIMI, E.
EST
SULLA, S.
LAT
GERKENS, E.
LAT
GERKENS Emils
Winner Pool A
EST
SULLA, S.
Pool B Men -90 kg
HUN
TOTH, Csaba
BUL
VLADOV, Borislav
MNE
VIDAKOVIC, Stefan
GER
HERZOG, Jan felix
NED
BULTHUIS, Kylian
ITA
BERGAMELLI, Enrico
GER
WINSLOE, Tim
KAZ
SADUAKAS, Bekarys
LTU
KALESNIK, Matsvei
FRA
CODJOGAN, Marc Ewen
HUN
TOTH, C.
BUL
VLADOV, B.
MNE
VIDAKOVIC, S.
NED
BULTHUIS, K.
ITA
BERGAMELLI, E.
GER
WINSLOE, T.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
FRA
CODJOGAN, M.
HUN
TOTH, C.
NED
BULTHUIS, K.
ITA
BERGAMELLI, E.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
NED
BULTHUIS, K.
ITA
BERGAMELLI Enrico
Winner Pool B
ITA
BERGAMELLI, E.
Pool C Men -90 kg
RUS
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy
BRA
FONSECA, Marcelo
CZE
SEDIVY, Martin
GEO
RTVELADZE, Luka
GER
MAI, Louis
RUS
LOMAKIN, Sergei
GER
WITASSEK, Yvo
CAN
KENDRICK, Benjamin
POL
KUBIAK, Kacper
LTU
LAZAUNINKAS, Lukas
RUS
ENDOVITSKIY, V.
BRA
FONSECA, M.
CZE
SEDIVY, M.
GER
MAI, L.
RUS
LOMAKIN, S.
GER
WITASSEK, Y.
POL
KUBIAK, K.
LTU
LAZAUNINKAS, L.
RUS
ENDOVITSKIY, V.
GER
MAI, L.
GER
WITASSEK, Y.
POL
KUBIAK, K.
RUS
ENDOVITSKIY, V.
GER
WITASSEK Yvo
Winner Pool C
GER
WITASSEK, Y.
Pool D Men -90 kg
ISR
KOMPANIEZ, Serafim
MNE
KOSTIC, Pavle
AUT
HERZOG, Niko
GER
SCHIESSL, Niklas
LTU
CIAUCIONAS, Deivis
CRO
KATIC, Bruno
NED
VAN ARK, Maarten
KAZ
BEKARYSTAN, Almas
GER
FASSMANN, Nils
FRA
COURTIES, Evan
ISR
KOMPANIEZ, S.
MNE
KOSTIC, P.
AUT
HERZOG, N.
GER
SCHIESSL, N.
CRO
KATIC, B.
KAZ
BEKARYSTAN, A.
GER
FASSMANN, N.
FRA
COURTIES, E.
ISR
KOMPANIEZ, S.
AUT
HERZOG, N.
CRO
KATIC, B.
GER
FASSMANN, N.
ISR
KOMPANIEZ, S.
ISR
KOMPANIEZ Serafim
Winner Pool D
CRO
KATIC, B.
Repechage Men -90 kg
MDA
ERMURACHI, Catalin
GER
WINSLOE, Tim
CAN
KENDRICK, Benjamin
RUS
LOMAKIN, Sergei
MNE
KOSTIC, Pavle
MDA
ERMURACHI, C.
SUI
EICH, D.
GER
WINSLOE, T.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
RUS
LOMAKIN, S.
POL
KUBIAK, K.
MNE
KOSTIC, P.
AUT
HERZOG, N.
SUI
EICH, D.
EST
SULLA, S.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
NED
BULTHUIS, K.
POL
KUBIAK, K.
RUS
ENDOVITSKIY, V.
MNE
KOSTIC, P.
CRO
KATIC, B.
SUI
EICH, D.
LTU
KALESNIK, M.
RUS
ENDOVITSKIY, V.
CRO
KATIC, B.
SUI
EICH, D.
ISR
KOMPANIEZ, S.
CRO
KATIC, B.
ITA
BERGAMELLI, E.
ISR
KOMPANIEZ Serafim
Bronze
ITA
BERGAMELLI Enrico
Bronze
Final Men -90 kg
LAT
GERKENS, Emils
ITA
BERGAMELLI, Enrico
GER
WITASSEK, Yvo
ISR
KOMPANIEZ, Serafim
LAT
GERKENS, E.
GER
WITASSEK, Y.
LAT
GERKENS Emils
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS