African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2494
days ago
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017
Gdynia, Poland
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -60 kg
FRA
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam
UKR
MYSHALOV, Serhii
POR
PISCO, Miguel
POL
KORZENIEWSKI, Kacper
FRA
MACREZ, Thomas
GER
MUELLER, Kevin
CZE
VOPAT, David
BLR
SHOKA, Konrad
FRA
BOUDA, R.
UKR
MYSHALOV, S.
POR
PISCO, M.
POL
KORZENIEWSKI, K.
FRA
MACREZ, T.
GER
MUELLER, K.
CZE
VOPAT, D.
BLR
SHOKA, K.
FRA
BOUDA, R.
POR
PISCO, M.
FRA
MACREZ, T.
BLR
SHOKA, K.
FRA
BOUDA, R.
FRA
MACREZ Thomas
Winner Pool A
FRA
MACREZ, T.
Pool B Men -60 kg
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal
FRA
RENAUDIN, Thomas
GER
HEHTKE, Valentin
BLR
BURDENKA, Liavon
BLR
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry
CAN
MIRAN, Vincent
FRA
SORGIATI, Vincent
GBR
PURLLANT, Jack
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, N.
FRA
RENAUDIN, T.
GER
HEHTKE, V.
BLR
BURDENKA, L.
BLR
MUZHAILA, D.
CAN
MIRAN, V.
FRA
SORGIATI, V.
GBR
PURLLANT, J.
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, N.
GER
HEHTKE, V.
BLR
MUZHAILA, D.
FRA
SORGIATI, V.
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, N.
BEL
EZ ZERRAD Naoufal
Winner Pool B
BLR
MUZHAILA, D.
Pool C Men -60 kg
CZE
BINHAK, Tomas
GBR
WAKES, Henry
POL
LOZIAK, Patryk
FRA
GRENARD, Maxime
POR
MENDES, Francisco
UKR
BORODIN, Dmytro
GER
PACHEL, Florian
BLR
ZAITSAU, Ilya
CZE
BINHAK, T.
GBR
WAKES, H.
POL
LOZIAK, P.
FRA
GRENARD, M.
POR
MENDES, F.
UKR
BORODIN, D.
GER
PACHEL, F.
BLR
ZAITSAU, I.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
FRA
GRENARD, M.
POR
MENDES, F.
BLR
ZAITSAU, I.
FRA
GRENARD, M.
POR
MENDES Francisco
Winner Pool C
POR
MENDES, F.
Pool D Men -60 kg
UKR
MAMEIDOV, Asim
CAN
JORA, Bogdan
FRA
MERLIN, Maxime
BLR
SHOKA, Mark
GBR
FRYER, Michael
NED
BANEN, Tim
POL
DYBA, Michal
FRA
DUMONTIER, Pierre
DEN
AGERTOFT, Jacob
UKR
MAMEIDOV, A.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
BLR
SHOKA, M.
GBR
FRYER, M.
NED
BANEN, T.
POL
DYBA, M.
FRA
DUMONTIER, P.
DEN
AGERTOFT, J.
UKR
MAMEIDOV, A.
BLR
SHOKA, M.
NED
BANEN, T.
FRA
DUMONTIER, P.
UKR
MAMEIDOV, A.
FRA
DUMONTIER Pierre
Winner Pool D
FRA
DUMONTIER, P.
Repechage Men -60 kg
GER
MUELLER, Kevin
FRA
RENAUDIN, Thomas
UKR
BORODIN, Dmytro
DEN
AGERTOFT, Jacob
GER
MUELLER, K.
BLR
SHOKA, K.
FRA
RENAUDIN, T.
GER
HEHTKE, V.
UKR
BORODIN, D.
BLR
ZAITSAU, I.
DEN
AGERTOFT, J.
NED
BANEN, T.
BLR
SHOKA, K.
FRA
BOUDA, R.
FRA
RENAUDIN, T.
BLR
MUZHAILA, D.
UKR
BORODIN, D.
FRA
GRENARD, M.
NED
BANEN, T.
UKR
MAMEIDOV, A.
BLR
SHOKA, K.
BLR
MUZHAILA, D.
UKR
BORODIN, D.
UKR
MAMEIDOV, A.
BLR
SHOKA, K.
POR
MENDES, F.
UKR
MAMEIDOV, A.
FRA
MACREZ, T.
BLR
SHOKA Konrad
Bronze
FRA
MACREZ Thomas
Bronze
Final Men -60 kg
FRA
MACREZ, Thomas
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal
POR
MENDES, Francisco
FRA
DUMONTIER, Pierre
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, N.
FRA
DUMONTIER, P.
BEL
EZ ZERRAD Naoufal
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS