1057
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
Men -60 kg
 1 NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japan
 2 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Russia
 3 TAKABATAKE Eric Brazil
 3 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
 5 DHOUIBI Fraj Tunisia
 5 MCKENZIE Ashley Great Britain
 7 SHIRINLI Vugar Azerbaijan
 7 VERGNES Richard France
Men -66 kg
 1 TAGAWA Kenzo Japan
 2 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 3 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar Mongolia
 3 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 5 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
 5 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 7 FLICKER Tal Israel
 7 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 ONO Shohei Japan
 2 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand Armenia
 3 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 5 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 7 ZINGG Anthony Germany
 7 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin Mongolia
Men -81 kg
 1 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 2 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
 3 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 3 LAPPINAGOV Aslan Russia
 5 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 5 EGUTIDZE Anri Portugal
 7 IVANOV Ivaylo Bulgaria
 7 MCWATT Stuart Great Britain
Men -90 kg
 1 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
 2 BAKER Mashu Japan
 3 GANTULGA Altanbagana Mongolia
 3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 5 MUNGAI Nicholas Italy
 5 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 7 DUDA Davis Latvia
 7 DOVGAN Dmitrii Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 2 FLETCHER Benjamin Ireland
 3 BILALOV Niiaz Russia
 3 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 5 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 5 NIKIFOROV Toma Belgium
 7 SAVYTSKIY Anton Ukraine
 7 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
Men +100 kg
 2 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 2 OJITANI Takeshi Japan
 3 VOLKOV Andrey Russia
 3 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot Kyrgyzstan
 5 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 5 FREY Johannes Germany
 7 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
 7 SASSON Or Israel
Women -48 kg
 1 BILODID Daria Ukraine
 2 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 3 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 3 CLEMENT Melanie France
 5 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa Mongolia
 5 CARRILLO Edna Mexico
 7 POP Alexandra Romania
 7 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
Women -52 kg
 1 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 2 PIENKOWSKA Karolina Poland
 3 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella Spain
 3 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 5 GNETO Astride France
 5 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 7 TSCHOPP Evelyne Switzerland
 7 PERENC Agata Poland
Women -57 kg
 1 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda Great Britain
 2 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 3 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen Mongolia
 5 KUCZERA Anna Poland
 5 KONKINA Anastasiia Russia
 7 UDAKA Nae Japan
 7 ROPER Miryam Panama
Women -63 kg
 1 LESKI Andreja Slovenia
 2 TSUGANE Megumi Japan
 3 BOLD Gankhaich Mongolia
 3 WATANABE Kiyomi Philippines
 5 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 5 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin Cuba
 7 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca Mexico
 7 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
Women -70 kg
 1 ONO Yoko Japan
 2 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 3 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 3 DIEDRICH Szaundra Germany
 5 GALANDI Marlene Germany
 5 NIIZOE Saki Japan
 7 ALVEAR Yuri Colombia
 7 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
Women -78 kg
 1 SATO Ruika Japan
 2 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 3 APOTEKAR Klara Slovenia
 5 STEVENSON Karen Netherlands
 5 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra Russia
 7 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
 7 MALZAHN Luise Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 ASAHINA Sarah Japan
 2 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 3 KIM Hayun South Korea
 3 KINDZERSKA Iryna Azerbaijan
 5 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 BOUIZGARNE Samira Germany
 7 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine
 7 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany