1383
days ago
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018
St Petersburg, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1 4
2 BAKANOV Denis  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
3 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
4 GAMOSOV David  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
5 GUSEINOVA Alina  Russia Female -44 kg - 1 3
6 KONISHI Seishiro  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 5
7 LISHCHENKO Tamara  Russia Female -78 kg - 1 3
8 MAIDANIK Vita  Russia Female -57 kg - 1 4
9 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 4
10 NAZIROV Ekubzhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1 5
11 SAITO Tatsuru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 4
12 SERGEEVA Alina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
13 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1 4
14 TAKAHASHI Ruri  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 3
15 TAKEDA Ryoko  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
16 YUKI Ayano  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
17 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 2 4
18 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
19 AKHMAROV Khamzat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 5
20 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 2 3
21 ARTAMONOVA Veronika  Russia Female +78 kg - 2 3
22 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2 4
23 GORISSEN Jessica  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2 4
24 KAMALOV Artur  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 3
25 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg - 2 4
26 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg - 2 3
27 KOSE Mai  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
28 MACHNICKA Vanessa  Poland Female -57 kg - 2 4
29 MOTEKI TOSHIMICHI  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 4
30 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2 4
31 TKACHENKO Uliana  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 3
32 YAMAGUCHI Takaya  Japan Male -100 kg - 2 3
33 AMONOV Shakhzod  Russia Male -55 kg - 3 5
34 BARAKHOEV Atam  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
35 BARKMAN Merel  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 3 3
36 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 5
37 BEKAURI Mikheili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
38 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 4
39 DEVOS Paul  France Male -100 kg - 3 4
40 DZHEBOV Obid  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
41 FARAKHUTDINOVA Vladlena  Russia Female -44 kg - 3 3
42 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3 6
43 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 3 4
44 GALSTIAN Karen  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
45 GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 3
46 GREENIDGE Wesley  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 3 3
47 IBRAGIMOV Imam  Russia Male -55 kg - 3 4
48 ILYUSHKINA Mariya  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 4
49 KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
50 KUTERINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -44 kg - 3 2
51 MADAJEWSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 3 3
52 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 3 5
53 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg - 3 5
54 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 5
55 NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 2
56 PRIDIRA Dmitrii  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
57 SAZONOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 2
58 SHAKHLAMZHIAN Karekin  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 6
59 SHRAINER Margarita  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
60 TUNIAN Diana  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 3
61 URA Asumi  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 4
62 VOS Donja  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 4
63 WADA Kimika  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 4
64 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 5
65 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 5 5
66 BAGAEV Nodar  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
67 BOGATYREV Akhmed  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 6
68 CAROLY Eniel  France Male -81 kg - 5 6
69 DATKHUZHEV Aliy  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 6
70 ESERKEEVA Mariam  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 3
71 GAGIEVA Kristina  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
72 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 6
73 IBRAGIMOVA Nasiba  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 4
74 ILIUSHKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
75 ISAEV Adam  Russia Male -55 kg - 5 4
76 KAITOV Kemal  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
77 KARAPETIAN Gevorg  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 5
78 KARILAID Annika  Estonia Female -78 kg - 5 2
79 KOK Silja  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 5
80 KOKAEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 3
81 LORSANOV Mansur  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
82 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg - 5 5
83 MATSULEVICH KATSIARYNA  Belarus Female -44 kg - 5 2
84 MERKULOVA Elena  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 4
85 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 5
86 OGARKOVA Iuliia  Russia Female -44 kg - 5 3
87 PERSHIN Alexander  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 5
88 REUMERMAN Kyra  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
89 SHOKA Konrad  Belarus Male -60 kg - 5 4
90 TKACHENKO Irina  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 2
91 UIANAEV Timur  Russia Male -55 kg - 5 4
92 UMAROV Akhmed  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
93 UMAROV Naib  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
94 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
95 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 5
96 ZHARLIKOVA Irina  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
97 AGAIAN Armen  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 5
98 BAGIROVA Mariia  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 4
99 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 7 3
100 BOGDANOVA Evgeniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
101 BOLKVADZE Mariam  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
102 BULTHUIS Kylian  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 7 4
103 CHEKALINA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
104 CHELDIEVA Svetlana  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 2
105 CHERNYKH Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 5
106 DUDENKO Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 3
107 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
108 FEYZIYEV Jamal  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 7 3
109 GADZHIEV Said  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
110 GAGIEVA Alina  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 GARCHU Oleg  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 4
112 KHALIFAEV Mulorajab  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 7 4
113 KHARITONOV Dmitrii  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
114 KOMBO Jean gabriel  France Male +100 kg - 7 2
115 KOVALEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 2
116 MILLER Karolina  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 4
117 MINAEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 3
118 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia  Belarus Female -70 kg - 7 4
119 PASKARELOVA Oksana  Russia Female -44 kg - 7 2
120 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 7 4
121 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -60 kg - 7 4
122 SOLOVEVA Kseniia  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
123 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 5
124 SUSULOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 5
125 TLISHEV Kharun  Russia Male -55 kg - 7 4
126 ABASLI Davud  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
127 ABITOV Islam  Russia Male -55 kg - 3
128 AHLIMANOVA Ilaha  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
129 AKBARLI Jafar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 3
130 AKOPYAN Vardkez  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
131 ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
132 ARDANOV Zaur  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
133 ARTSYBASHEVA Regina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
134 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
135 ASKAROVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
136 ASVESTA Sofia  Cyprus Female -52 kg - 2
137 BABLIIAN Arutiun  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
138 BAKIRZADA Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
139 BASAEV Khetag  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
140 BEHZADI Behrud  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
141 BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub  France Male -55 kg - 1
142 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
143 CHAKKANOV Azim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
144 CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
145 DALGATOV Magomed  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
146 DASAEV Rasim  Russia Male -90 kg - 4
147 DE VOS Raymon  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3
148 DEN HARTOG Romee  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
149 DONTSOVA Elvira  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
150 DURCO Dalibor  Slovakia Male -60 kg - 2
151 DZUGUTOVA Irena  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
152 ELSIKHANOV Isa  Russia Male -55 kg - 2
153 GAFARLI Rashid  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
154 GAITUKAEV Abubakar  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
155 GAMBARIAN Arman  Russia Male -55 kg - 2
156 GIALLURACHIS Theau  France Male -60 kg - 1
157 GLUKHOV Viktor  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
158 GNAMIEN Tizie  France Male -81 kg - 2
159 GONCHAROVA Anastasiia  Russia Female -63 kg - 3
160 GRIBANOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
161 GRYZLOVA Mariia  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
162 HAMSAKHURDZIYA Kanstantine  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
163 HUSEYNLI Musa  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
164 HUSEYNOV Abduljalal  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3
165 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3
166 IDIEV Khushvakht  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
167 JAFAROV Aykhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
168 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 JELEV Alexandr  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
170 KACZOR Kacper  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
171 KALAEVA Marina  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
172 KAMBOLOVA Nariiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
173 KAMKOU Valery  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
174 KAPANADZE Saba  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
175 KARAPETIAN Egiazar  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
176 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
177 KASHINA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
178 KHAMKHOEV Khamzat  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
179 KITSEL DARYA  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
180 KLACHKOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
181 KOZAEV Azamat  Russia Male -90 kg - 4
182 KUBRIK Anastasiia  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
183 KULIYEU Ramil  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
184 KUNIAEVA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
185 KURBANISMAILOV Murad  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
186 KURTASHOV Danila  Russia Male -60 kg - 3
187 KURTASHOV Semen  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
188 KVELADZE Gocha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
189 LAAS Part  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
190 LAMBACKA Markus  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
191 LE TOUZE Fabien  France Male -73 kg - 1
192 LESAFFRE DORIAN  France Male -73 kg - 1
193 LIVOLSI Paul  France Male -81 kg - 3
194 LYSENKO Ivan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
195 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
196 MAHMADOV Timur  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 2
197 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
198 MAKHMADOV Fayzali  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
199 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg - 4
200 MAMMADOV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
201 MAMMADOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3
202 MATVEEV Daniil  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
203 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg - 4
204 MAZITOVA Aelina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
205 METIFIOT Hugo  France Male -73 kg - 3
206 MISIROV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
207 MURADIAN Eduard  Russia Male -55 kg - 2
208 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 2
209 NAELSO Kristel  Estonia Female -70 kg - 2
210 NGAYAP Marc Francois  France Male -90 kg - 1
211 NOVRUZOV Novruz  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
212 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
213 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
214 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -60 kg - 3
215 OYOSHI Ken  Japan Male -73 kg - 3
216 PANAITOV Artur  Russia Male -81 kg - 4
217 PARCHIEV Akroman  Russia Male -55 kg - 1
218 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
219 PERELSTEIN Markus  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
220 PETUKHOVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
221 PLAKHOVA Anastasiia  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
222 RUMIANTSEVA Nadezhda  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
223 RYCIAK Eryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
224 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
225 SALANENKA Mikhail  Belarus Male -81 kg - 3
226 SATIEV Timur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
227 SECHIN Vladimir  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
228 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg - 1
229 SHAIPOV Islam  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
230 SHEVCHENKO Artur  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
231 SHOKA Mark  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
232 SHUKORIEV Mirzo  Russia Male -81 kg - 4
233 SHUMILOV Gleb  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
234 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
235 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
236 SULLA Simon  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
237 TADEVOSIAN Armen  Russia Male -66 kg - 4
238 TAGHIYEV Ravan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
239 TARASEVICH Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
240 TAVAKALOV Surush  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
241 TCHOROWSKI Hugo  France Male -73 kg - 2
242 TCHORZEWSKI Cezary  Poland Male -73 kg - 3
243 TSIRIKHOVA Dana  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
244 TSYGANKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
245 TUKSAMMEL Karl  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
246 TURAC Denis  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
247 VAN WINDEN Coen  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
248 VARDJA Daniel Markus  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
249 VASILYEU Artsiom  Belarus Male -55 kg - 1
250 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
251 VILLENEUVE DAVILLE Serge  France Male -81 kg - 2
252 VOITSIK Bogdan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
253 YAGUBOV Azar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3
254 ZALECZNY Krzysztof  Poland Male +100 kg - 2
255 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
256 ZMEU Vladimir  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
257 ZUEVA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 2