1119
days ago
Aktau Asian Open 2019
Aktau, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 13 7 3
2 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 16 2 4
3 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 17 1
4 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 21 3 4
5 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 25 3 2
6 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 26 3 4
7 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 7 3
8 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 40 1 5
9 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 42 7 2
10 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 45 5 3
11 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 49 3 3
12 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 53 1 2
13 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 60 3 4
14 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 63 5 3
15 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 70 2
16 MAYAKOVA Anastassiya  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 78 7 3
17 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 82 1
18 DAVLATOV Sherzod  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 85 1
19 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 98 1 4
20 KARCHIEVA Shukrona  Tajikistan Female -48 kg 98 7 2
21 BUKREEVA Marina  Russia Female -78 kg 103 1 3
22 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 108 3 3
23 LIALINA Tatiana  Russia Female -78 kg 111 3 3
24 PIROGOVA Sofiia  Russia Female +78 kg 112 2 3
25 TURSHABEK Nurganym  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 112 3 2
26 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 115 1 4
27 VORONINA Svetlana  Russia Female -78 kg 117 3 3
28 RAMAZANOVA Akerke  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 122 5 3
29 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 122 1
30 ARKABAY Barak  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 125 1
31 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 131 5 2
32 ZADVORNOVA Ksenia  Russia Female -70 kg 134 1 3
33 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 136 3 3
34 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 139 3 3
35 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 140 1 2
36 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 140 5 3
37 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 140 5 4
38 KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 142 7 2
39 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 143 2 2
40 GALYMOV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 144 1
41 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 154 2 4
42 SHALIMOV Alexandr  Russia Male +100 kg 159 3 4
43 SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 161 1
44 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 162 3 3
45 KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -63 kg 167 2 3
46 MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 172 1
47 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 174 5 2
48 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 178 1 3
49 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg 179 3 4
50 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 191 5 3
51 DONTSOV Roman  Russia Male -90 kg 192 2 4
52 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 198 1 4
53 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 200 1
54 PALKIN Rega  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 206 1
55 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 210 1 4
56 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 210 1 3
57 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 210 2 4
58 KALIYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 210 5 4
59 KAZATOV Kerim  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 210 1
60 GULBOEVA Fazilat  Tajikistan Female -52 kg 212 7 2
61 BOZHA Iurii  Russia Male -90 kg 217 1 4
62 BARYS Kuan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 225 3 5
63 NYSSANALI Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 253 2 3
64 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 280 1
65 ARGYNOV Yerzat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 289 1
66 UMUTALIYEV Toktar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 291 5 4
67 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 309 1
68 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 349 1
69 KANG Jinsu  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1 4
70 PARK Da-eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 3
71 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2 3
72 DONTSOVA Elvira  Russia Female -70 kg - 2 4
73 ESERKEEVA Mariam  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 3
74 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2 3
75 GRIBANOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 2 3
76 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg - 2 4
77 ALMAZ Gulzada  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 2
78 BERLIN Pavel  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
79 KIM Seunggu  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
80 KIM Yihyeon  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
81 KIM Yunho  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
82 LOPEZ AGUILERA Angeles  Spain Female -57 kg - 3 3
83 MARGIEV Ibragim  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
84 MATATOVA Sofya  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 3
85 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
86 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 4
87 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 3
88 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3 3
89 ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 3 4
90 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 5 2
91 BABINIAN Samvel  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
92 CHEUNG Wing Laam  Hong Kong Female -70 kg - 5 3
93 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -81 kg - 5 4
94 GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
95 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 5
96 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 4
97 KAPSALYKOVA Saida  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
98 KHABI Altynai  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 2
99 MALEK MOHAMMADI MEMAR Mohammad  Iran Male -90 kg - 5 4
100 MUKANOVA Zhanbota  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 2
101 NAZARALIEV Davlatali  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
102 NURGALIYEV Tolegen  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
103 RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 4
104 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 3
105 SAMIGOLLAYEVA Elmira  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
106 TATARCHENKO Nadezhda  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 2
107 TOLEYEV Orazaly  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
108 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 4
109 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 2
110 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
111 JURAKULOV Aloviddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
112 KALDYBAYEVA Raigul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
113 KOLBAY Temirlan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 2
114 LAM Miu Ting Catherine  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 7 2
115 NAURAZBAYEVA Anel  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 2
116 OMASHEV Bulat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 3
117 RAMAZONOV Mirzojamil  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 7 3
118 SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo  Spain Male -73 kg - 7 4
119 SHUKUROV Jasurbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
120 TAUBA Ramazan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 4
121 YESSENGULOV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
122 ZHAKSYBEK Damir  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
123 ABDULLA Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
124 ABDULLOEV Dhzamoliddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
125 ABDULLOEV Eradzh  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
126 ABET Nurzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
127 AMANGELDY Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
128 AMANKOSSOVA Sandigul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
129 ANUAROV Zhanassyl  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
130 BEGALY Rauan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
131 BEISKHANOV Daryn  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
132 DAULETBAYEV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
133 DIGUROV Alan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
134 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
135 GULUZADE Kanan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
136 HEO Junyeong  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
137 ISSA Nursultan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
138 IZTELEUOV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
139 KANALIYEVA Marzhan  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
140 KARIMOV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
141 KASSYM Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
142 KIM Heejae  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
143 KOISHYBAYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
144 KUMISBAYEV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
145 KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
146 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
147 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
148 LEUNG Hiu Fung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
149 MADEYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
150 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
151 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
152 MUSSURMAN Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
153 NUSSIPBAYEV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
154 OLIMOV Paxlavon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
155 OTARBAYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
156 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
157 RAJABOV Fazliddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
158 RAJABOV Khamroz  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
159 RAKHMANKULOV Aslan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
160 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
161 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
162 SAGATBEKOV Makhambet  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
163 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
164 SALMENOV Serik  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
165 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
166 SHOKIROV Chingizkhon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
167 TASHENOV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
168 TENELBAYEVA Madina  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
169 VOKHIDOV Shakhzod  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
170 YELUBAY Nurbol  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
171 YERENKAIYPOV Kylysh  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
172 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
173 ZHANTUREYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1