1773
days ago
Aktau Asian Open 2019
Aktau, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 7 7 3
2 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 8 2 4
3 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 1
4 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 19 1 4
5 NOMANOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 21 1
6 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 24 3 4
7 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 26 3 4
8 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 32 5 4
9 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 36 5 3
10 RAMAZANOVA Akerke  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 44 5 3
11 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 54 7 3
12 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 55 3 2
13 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 56 3 3
14 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 59 1 5
15 KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 60 7 2
16 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 61 7 2
17 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 69 1 4
18 DAVLATOV Sherzod  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 74 1
19 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 91 3 4
20 TURSHABEK Nurganym  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 92 3 2
21 GALYMOV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 93 1
22 MAYAKOVA Anastassiya  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 108 7 3
23 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 109 5 3
24 NYSSANALI Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 117 2 3
25 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 117 5 2
26 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 124 5 2
27 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 134 2
28 ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 137 3 4
29 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 148 1
30 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 154 1
31 BEISKHANOV Daryn  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 156 1
32 YESSENGULOV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 165 7 4
33 ARKABAY Barak  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 165 1
34 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 172 1
35 KARCHIEVA Shukrona  Tajikistan Female -48 kg 176 7 2
36 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -81 kg 183 5 4
37 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 217 1
38 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 224 5 3
39 BARYS Kuan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 226 3 5
40 ARGYNOV Yerzat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 234 1
41 RAMAZONOV Mirzojamil  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 238 7 3
42 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 257 3 3
43 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 257 3 3
44 NURGALIYEV Tolegen  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 276 5 4
45 IZTELEUOV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 290 1
46 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 340 1
47 KUMISBAYEV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 377 1
48 SAGATBEKOV Makhambet  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 377 1
49 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1 2
50 BOZHA Iurii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 4
51 BUKREEVA Marina  Russia Female -78 kg - 1 3
52 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 4
53 KANG Jinsu  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1 4
54 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1 3
55 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1 3
56 PARK Da-eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 3
57 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 2
58 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
59 ZADVORNOVA Ksenia  Russia Female -70 kg - 1 3
60 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2 3
61 DONTSOV Roman  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
62 DONTSOVA Elvira  Russia Female -70 kg - 2 4
63 ESERKEEVA Mariam  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 3
64 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2 3
65 GRIBANOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 2 3
66 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg - 2 4
67 KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 3
68 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg - 2 4
69 PIROGOVA Sofiia  Russia Female +78 kg - 2 3
70 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 2 2
71 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
72 ALMAZ Gulzada  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 2
73 BERLIN Pavel  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
74 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 3
75 KIM Seunggu  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
76 KIM Yihyeon  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
77 KIM Yunho  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
78 LIALINA Tatiana  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
79 LOPEZ AGUILERA Angeles  Spain Female -57 kg - 3 3
80 MARGIEV Ibragim  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
81 MATATOVA Sofya  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 3
82 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
83 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 3
84 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
85 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 4
86 SHALIMOV Alexandr  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
87 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 3
88 VORONINA Svetlana  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
89 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3 3
90 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 5 2
91 BABINIAN Samvel  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
92 CHEUNG Wing Laam  Hong Kong Female -70 kg - 5 3
93 GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
94 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 5
95 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 4
96 KALIYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 4
97 KAPSALYKOVA Saida  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
98 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
99 KHABI Altynai  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 2
100 MALEK MOHAMMADI MEMAR Mohammad  Iran Male -90 kg - 5 4
101 MUKANOVA Zhanbota  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 2
102 NAZARALIEV Davlatali  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
103 RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 4
104 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 3
105 SAMIGOLLAYEVA Elmira  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
106 TATARCHENKO Nadezhda  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 2
107 TOLEYEV Orazaly  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
108 UMUTALIYEV Toktar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
109 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 4
110 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 2
111 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
112 GULBOEVA Fazilat  Tajikistan Female -52 kg - 7 2
113 JURAKULOV Aloviddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
114 KALDYBAYEVA Raigul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
115 KOLBAY Temirlan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 2
116 LAM Miu Ting Catherine  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 7 2
117 NAURAZBAYEVA Anel  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 2
118 OMASHEV Bulat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 3
119 SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo  Spain Male -73 kg - 7 4
120 SHUKUROV Jasurbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 TAUBA Ramazan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 4
122 ZHAKSYBEK Damir  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
123 ABDULLA Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
124 ABDULLOEV Dhzamoliddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
125 ABDULLOEV Eradzh  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
126 ABET Nurzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
127 AMANGELDY Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
128 AMANKOSSOVA Sandigul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
129 ANUAROV Zhanassyl  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
130 BEGALY Rauan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
131 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
132 DAULETBAYEV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
133 DIGUROV Alan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
134 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
135 GULUZADE Kanan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
136 HEO Junyeong  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
137 ISSA Nursultan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
138 KANALIYEVA Marzhan  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
139 KARIMOV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
140 KASSYM Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
141 KAZATOV Kerim  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
142 KIM Heejae  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
143 KOISHYBAYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
144 KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
145 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
146 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
147 LEUNG Hiu Fung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
148 MADEYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
149 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
150 MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
151 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
152 MUSSURMAN Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
153 NUSSIPBAYEV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
154 OLIMOV Paxlavon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
155 OTARBAYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
156 PALKIN Rega  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
157 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
158 RAJABOV Fazliddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
159 RAJABOV Khamroz  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
160 RAKHMANKULOV Aslan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
161 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
162 SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
163 SALMENOV Serik  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
164 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
165 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
166 SHOKIROV Chingizkhon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
167 TASHENOV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
168 TENELBAYEVA Madina  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
169 VOKHIDOV Shakhzod  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
170 YELUBAY Nurbol  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
171 YERENKAIYPOV Kylysh  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
172 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
173 ZHANTUREYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1