1832
days ago
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019
Berlin, Germany
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEI Alexandru | Romania | |||
2 | ARBUZOV Timur | Russia | |||
3 | FALCAO Gabriel | Brazil | |||
3 | MASTRIUKOV Sergei | Russia | |||
5 | VEKSLER Yehonatan | Israel | |||
5 | MAMAEV Mikhail | Russia | |||
7 | VAN DER REE Thom | Netherlands | |||
7 | LEDJANSKI Ivan | Serbia |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALHAZOV Tal | Israel | |||
2 | SKENDERI Vincenzo | Italy | |||
3 | WOLCZAK Yam | Israel | |||
3 | DOLGOV Andrei | Russia | |||
5 | NOTEBAERT Emile | France | |||
5 | PATEMIAN Artur | Great Britain | |||
7 | AUGUSTO Michel | Brazil | |||
7 | BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub | France |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek | Russia | |||
2 | MAGOMADOV Rizvan | Russia | |||
3 | AIVAZIAN Roman | Russia | |||
3 | IDIGOV Iunus | Russia | |||
5 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | Latvia | |||
5 | STOSIC Mateja | Serbia | |||
7 | ZOUBKO Daniyl | France | |||
7 | SAFER Adam | Austria |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGUCHEV Abrek | Russia | |||
2 | SHABIKHANOV Saikhan | Russia | |||
3 | DYSHEL David | Israel | |||
3 | PEREIRA Matheus | Brazil | |||
5 | NURKOVIC Jahja | Montenegro | |||
5 | TSECHOEV Adam | Russia | |||
7 | KONDRATOV Egor | Russia | |||
7 | RAHMANI Ram | Israel |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPECKY Adam | Czech Republic | |||
2 | RAJCIC Aleksandar | Serbia | |||
3 | MARAEV Astemir | Russia | |||
3 | TASUEV Abdul-Kerim | Russia | |||
5 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | Switzerland | |||
5 | GOMES Gustavo | Brazil | |||
7 | FODOR David | Romania | |||
7 | VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle | Netherlands |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVDEEV Mikhail | Russia | |||
2 | BADASH Iftach | Israel | |||
3 | SANGARIEV Adam | Russia | |||
3 | EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan | Russia | |||
5 | AREGBA Arnaud | France | |||
5 | RADULJ Miljan | Serbia | |||
7 | DUINOVS Maksims | Latvia | |||
7 | ZAMKOVOI Gleb | Russia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRET Alex | Romania | |||
2 | GUSEINOV Dzhavad | Russia | |||
3 | LIVEZE Kenny | France | |||
3 | VLADOV Borislav | Bulgaria | |||
5 | ABRAMOV Alexander | Russia | |||
5 | MAGOMEDOV Shamil | Russia | |||
7 | DERMEE Orso | France | |||
7 | STEPANOV Nikita | Russia |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONOPRIENKO Nodar | Russia | |||
2 | MAGOMADOV Akhmed | Russia | |||
3 | UDSILAURI Daniel | Germany | |||
3 | ANGLIONIN Mathias | France | |||
5 | MOOR Lorenz | Germany | |||
5 | SAFAROV BULUD | Russia | |||
7 | CORDES Vincent | Germany | |||
7 | DE VOS Rogier | Netherlands |
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUQ Pauline | France | |||
2 | MAMIRA Luca | Hungary | |||
3 | ALAYILDIZ Ecre | Turkey | |||
3 | LAZAREVA Alina | Russia | |||
5 | HEEB Elisa Marie | Germany | |||
5 | MINNIKAEVA Karina | Russia | |||
7 | RICHARD Clementine | France | |||
7 | VENCESLAU Rebeka | Brazil |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUCHENE Aya | France | |||
2 | SUPUSEPA Joshlyn | Netherlands | |||
3 | LE MEZEC Marina | France | |||
3 | BALABAN Anastasiia | Bulgaria | |||
5 | BREBINARU Anne | Romania | |||
5 | HAGIANU Giorgia | Romania | |||
7 | DJERIOU Lena | Germany | |||
7 | ROSSET Aline | Switzerland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITO Raquel | Portugal | |||
2 | GODSCHALK Indy | Netherlands | |||
3 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | Croatia | |||
3 | NASCIMENTO Alexia | Brazil | |||
5 | ZUCCARO Chiara | Italy | |||
5 | MAAS Renee | Netherlands | |||
7 | ZIEGLER Jule | Germany | |||
7 | MAKSIN Eleonora | Germany |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMKHADOVA Mariam | Russia | |||
2 | BAUER Bettina | Germany | |||
3 | HENNINGER Elin | Netherlands | |||
3 | NUGAEVA Liliia | Russia | |||
5 | RASPE Vera | Netherlands | |||
5 | SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | Latvia | |||
7 | HILLER Laura | Germany | |||
7 | PASCA Alexandra | Romania |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YILDIZ Ozlem | Turkey | |||
2 | GALITSKAIA Kseniia | Russia | |||
3 | ELKINA Natalia | Russia | |||
3 | BOCK Samira | Germany | |||
5 | WOESS Rosalie | Austria | |||
5 | SOUZA Sarah | Brazil | |||
7 | IVANESCU Florentina | Romania | |||
7 | FAWAZ Martha | France |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRAO Alessia | Belgium | |||
2 | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | FOLGER Viktoria | Germany | |||
3 | AFYONLU Habibe | Turkey | |||
5 | TRETNJAK Lisa | Austria | |||
5 | GUZUN Tatiana | Russia | |||
7 | NALBAT Kamile | Netherlands | |||
7 | DINIZ Maria | Brazil |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEK Anna Monta | Germany | |||
2 | VAN HEEMST Yael | Netherlands | |||
3 | DOLGILEVICA Una | Latvia | |||
3 | PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth | Germany | |||
5 | WESTERHOF Iris | Netherlands | |||
5 | DIOLLOT Juliette | France | |||
7 | POSTNIKOVA Elizaveta | Russia | |||
7 | SCHEERAT Tia | Germany |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZTURK Hilal | Turkey | |||
2 | SANTOS Anna | Brazil | |||
3 | NGELEBEYA Liz | France | |||
3 | ZAGIROVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
5 | DIJKSTRA Carmen | Netherlands | |||
5 | NACER Dounia | France | |||
7 | BABIJA Kristiana | Latvia | |||
7 | ORLOVA Liubov | Russia |