476
days ago
Brasilia Grand Slam 2019
Brasilia, Brazil
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1 4
2 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 1 2 5
3 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 3 4
4 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 1 3 4
5 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 2 3 4
6 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 2 3
7 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 2 4
8 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 3 1
9 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 1 4
10 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 2 4
11 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 2 4
12 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 4 3 4
13 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 5 5 4
14 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 1
15 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 3 4
16 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 7 1 3
17 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 2 4
18 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 7 3 4
19 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 7 3 4
20 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 5 4
21 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 7 7 3
22 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 1 4
23 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 1 5
24 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1 4
25 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2 4
26 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 3 4
27 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 5 4
28 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 7 3
29 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 3 4
30 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 9 5 4
31 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 1
32 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 1
33 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 1
34 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 10 1 5
35 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 10 3 4
36 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 5 4
37 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 7 3
38 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 1
39 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 11 1 4
40 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 11 1 4
41 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 11 2 5
42 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 11 3 4
43 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 5 4
44 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 11 1
45 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 3 4
46 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 3 4
47 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 4
48 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 7 3
49 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 13 1 4
50 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 2 4
51 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 3 4
52 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 3 4
53 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 13 3 4
54 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 13 1
55 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 2 4
56 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 3 4
57 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 7 3
58 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 3 4
59 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 5 4
60 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 7 3
61 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 1
62 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 1 4
63 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 16 5 4
64 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 16 7 3
65 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 5 4
66 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 7 3
67 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
68 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 18 1 4
69 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 5 5
70 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 18 5 5
71 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 5 4
72 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 18 7 3
73 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
74 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 3 4
75 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 3 4
76 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 7 3
77 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 19 1
78 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 19 2
79 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 5 5
80 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 5 4
81 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 20 7 4
82 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 20 2
83 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 21 2 4
84 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 5 4
85 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 21 7 3
86 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 1
87 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 2
88 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 1 5
89 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 3 4
90 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 5 4
91 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 5 4
92 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 1
93 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 4
94 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 7 3
95 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 2
96 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 23 1
97 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 24 5 4
98 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 24 7 3
99 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 7 3
100 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 25 1
101 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 26 3 5
102 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 26 5 5
103 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 1
104 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 26 1
105 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 2
106 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 7 4
107 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 27 7 4
108 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 1
109 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 27 1
110 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 1
111 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 2 4
112 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 28 3 5
113 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 28 5 5
114 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 5 5
115 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 28 2
116 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 28 2
117 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 29 3 5
118 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 5 4
119 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 29 2
120 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 2
121 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 7 4
122 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 30 2
123 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 1
124 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 2
125 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 30 1
126 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 31 5 4
127 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 31 1
128 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 31 1
129 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 31 1
130 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 31 1
131 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 31 1
132 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 31 1
133 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 1
134 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 32 5 5
135 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 1
136 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 32 1
137 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 32 1
138 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 32 1
139 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 2
140 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 2
141 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 33 1
142 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 33 1
143 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 34 3 4
144 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 3 4
145 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 34 1
146 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 34 2
147 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 34 1
148 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 3 5
149 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 35 7 3
150 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 7 3
151 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 35 2
152 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 36 7 3
153 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 36 7 3
154 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
155 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 36 2
156 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 36 1
157 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 37 5 5
158 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 1
159 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 37 1
160 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 37 1
161 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 37 2
162 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 38 1
163 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 38 1
164 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 2
165 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 1
166 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 39 1
167 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 39 1
168 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 39 2
169 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 1
170 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 40 2
171 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 40 2
172 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 40 2
173 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 40 2
174 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 40 2
175 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 41 1 5
176 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 7 3
177 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 1
178 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 42 1
179 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 42 1
180 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 42 2
181 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 42 2
182 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 42 1
183 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 43 2 5
184 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 43 2
185 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 43 1
186 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 43 2
187 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 43 2
188 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 43 1
189 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 7 3
190 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 44 1
191 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 44 1
192 MOROCHO Steven  Ecuador Male -60 kg 44 2
193 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 45 1
194 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 2
195 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 45 1
196 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 45 1
197 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 46 1
198 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 46 2
199 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 46 1
200 BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 47 1
201 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 47 2
202 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 47 2
203 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 47 2
204 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 2
205 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 48 2
206 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 48 1
207 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 51 1
208 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 51 1
209 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
210 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 51 2
211 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 52 1
212 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 52 1
213 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 53 2 5
214 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 53 2
215 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 53 2
216 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 53 1
217 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 54 1
218 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 54 1
219 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 54 2
220 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 54 2
221 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 55 1
222 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 55 2
223 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
224 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 57 2
225 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 58 1
226 OLIVEIRA Amanda  Brazil Female -70 kg 58 2
227 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 59 7 4
228 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 59 1
229 FERREIRA Laura  Brazil Female -48 kg 60 2
230 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 60 1
231 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 1
232 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 61 1
233 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 7 4
234 SORIANO Estefania  Dominican Republic Female -48 kg 63 2
235 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 64 1
236 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 65 1
237 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 65 1
238 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 65 2
239 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 67 1
240 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 67 2
241 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 67 2
242 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 68 1
243 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 68 1
244 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 68 1
245 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 69 1
246 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 69 1
247 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 2
248 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 2
249 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 70 2
250 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 71 5 5
251 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 71 1
252 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 1
253 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 73 2
254 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -66 kg 74 7 4
255 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 74 2
256 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 74 2
257 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 75 1
258 TABA Maria  Brazil Female -52 kg 75 1
259 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 76 1
260 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 78 1
261 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 80 1
262 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 81 1
263 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 82 2
264 PONCE Camila  Brazil Female -78 kg 82 1
265 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 82 2
266 ANDRADE Vitoria  Brazil Female -57 kg 84 1
267 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 85 1
268 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 86 5 5
269 LIMA Lucas  Brazil Male -100 kg 87 2
270 SOLIS Jacqueline  Guatemala Female -48 kg 87 1
271 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 87 1
272 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 94 1
273 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 95 1
274 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 95 1
275 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 96 1
276 MORISHIGUE Igor  Brazil Male -90 kg 96 1
277 CRUZ Luiza  Brazil Female +78 kg 99 1
278 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 99 1
279 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 100 2
280 FRANCISCO Eduarda  Brazil Female -48 kg 100 2
281 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg 101 1
282 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 103 1
283 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 103 1
284 BIRBRIER Hernan  Argentina Male -60 kg 109 1
285 CRUZ Felipe  Portugal Male -60 kg 110 1
286 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 112 1
287 FERREIRA Natasha  Brazil Female -48 kg 112 1
288 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg 118 2
289 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 119 1
290 ANGULO Junior  Ecuador Male -100 kg 121 1
291 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 122 1
292 MOLINA Julio  Guatemala Male -60 kg 122 1
293 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg 124 1
294 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 127 1
295 LIMA Ryanne  Brazil Female -63 kg 129 2
296 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 139 1
297 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 149 1
298 FONTES Giovanna  Brazil Female -78 kg 151 1
299 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 160 1
300 DUTRAN Amanda  Lebanon Female -63 kg 170 1
301 WEITHERS Asa  Barbados Male -81 kg 191 1
302 GARCIA Elizabeth  Mexico Female -57 kg 210 1
303 ABAS Zizov  Suriname Male -81 kg 314 1
304 KOPINSKY Yigal  Suriname Male -66 kg 338 1
305 MONTES DE OCA Emil  Mexico Male -66 kg 338 1
306 JUNIOR Juscelino  Brazil Male +100 kg - 7 3
307 BUKASA Yolande  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg - 1
308 CARVALHO Luana  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
309 FACCHOLLI Sibilla  Brazil Female +78 kg - 1
310 GUIMARAES Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2
311 HUMBERTO Andre  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
312 MISENGA Popole  countryname.IRT Male -90 kg - 1
313 PALMINI Tiago  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
314 PIRES Kainan  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
315 SILVA Cleyanderson  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
316 TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna  countryname.IRT Female -48 kg - 1