1740
days ago
EYOF 2019
Baku, Azerbaijan
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHIASHVILI Nika | Georgia | |||
2 | MATEI Alexandru | Romania | |||
3 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | Ukraine | |||
3 | VALADIER PICARD Romain | France | |||
5 | SCATOLINO Thomas | Italy | |||
5 | SHULMAN Ariel | Israel | |||
7 | MASTRIUKOV Sergei | Russia | |||
7 | BARROSO LOPEZ Luis | Spain |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHADIR Berat | Turkey | |||
2 | DEMETS Robbe | Belgium | |||
3 | FARKAS Bence | Hungary | |||
3 | ZAMANLI Shukran | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | SKENDERI Vincenzo | Italy | |||
5 | KOLOBOV Vladyslav | Ukraine | |||
7 | VITKOUSKI Yafim | Belarus | |||
7 | WILMS Laurens | Netherlands |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAMOV Turan | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MAGOMADOV Rizvan | Russia | |||
3 | BALARJISHVILI Georgios | Cyprus | |||
3 | LIPARD Viljar | Estonia | |||
5 | DEMIREL Muhammed | Turkey | |||
5 | TONTINIDIS Mikis | Greece | |||
7 | KAZIMIROV Vladyslav | Ukraine | |||
7 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | Latvia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHABIKHANOV Saikhan | Russia | |||
2 | NEBOTOV Serhii | Ukraine | |||
3 | TSOUTLASVILI Michail | Greece | |||
3 | SZEGEDI Daniel | Hungary | |||
5 | RZAZADE Matin | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | KOWALCZYK Michal | Poland | |||
7 | IVANKA Filip | Czech Republic | |||
7 | HERKOVIC Nace | Slovenia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRACCHIO Luigi | Italy | |||
2 | TALIBOV Vugar | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle | Netherlands | |||
3 | RAJCIC Aleksandar | Serbia | |||
5 | SIMSEK Musa | Turkey | |||
5 | PIRES Rodrigo | Portugal | |||
7 | KOPECKY Adam | Czech Republic | |||
7 | TAMA Alexandre | France |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AREGBA Arnaud | France | |||
2 | JAPARIDZE Akaki | Georgia | |||
3 | IMAMVERDIEV Magerram | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | VALIEIEV Tymur | Ukraine | |||
5 | BADASH Iftach | Israel | |||
5 | ZAMKOVOI Gleb | Russia | |||
7 | SAFRANY Peter | Hungary | |||
7 | RET Samuel | Slovakia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIVEZE Kenny | France | |||
2 | ACCOGLI Daniele | Italy | |||
3 | POLADISHVILI Tornike | Georgia | |||
3 | SANGARIEV Adam | Russia | |||
5 | CRET Alex | Romania | |||
5 | SIVAN Roy | Israel | |||
7 | HEEREN Axel | Netherlands | |||
7 | VLADOV Borislav | Bulgaria |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMMEDOV Huseyn | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MAGOMADOV Akhmed | Russia | |||
3 | TATIASHVILI Giga | Georgia | |||
3 | ANGLIONIN Mathias | France | |||
5 | CARLETTI Jean | Italy | |||
5 | BAGRIN Alin | Moldova | |||
7 | UDSILAURI Daniel | Germany | |||
7 | ADAM Viktor | Slovakia |
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAGIANU Giorgia | Romania | |||
2 | GUNES Muberra | Turkey | |||
3 | TURCAN Paulina | Moldova | |||
3 | BALLO Ghjuliana | France | |||
5 | ONYSK Oliwia | Poland | |||
5 | AFANASEVA Sofia | Russia |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZAK Merve | Turkey | |||
2 | BALABAN Anastasiia | Bulgaria | |||
3 | VOROBEVA Marina | Russia | |||
3 | BASHIROVA Gulshan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | SUPUSEPA Joshlyn | Netherlands | |||
5 | BREBINARU Anne | Romania | |||
7 | GIORGI Giulia | Italy | |||
7 | STOKLOSA Natalia | Poland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | Croatia | |||
2 | BRITO Raquel | Portugal | |||
3 | DIERICKX Celine | Belgium | |||
3 | AVANZATO Carlotta | Italy | |||
5 | ALIYEVA Sabina | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | ZIEGLER Jule | Germany | |||
7 | STERMAN Diana | Slovenia | |||
7 | GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA Diana | Georgia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNINGER Elin | Netherlands | |||
2 | TORO SOLER Ariane | Spain | |||
3 | TONIOLO Veronica | Italy | |||
3 | PASCA Alexandra | Romania | |||
5 | KEEN Tatum | Great Britain | |||
5 | SANTOS Teresa | Portugal | |||
7 | BAUER Bettina | Germany | |||
7 | GREGORCIC Lana | Slovenia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YILDIZ Ozlem | Turkey | |||
2 | GALITSKAIA Kseniia | Russia | |||
3 | BOCK Samira | Germany | |||
3 | WAGEMAKER Alexe | Netherlands | |||
5 | IVANESCU Florentina | Romania | |||
5 | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | FAWAZ Martha | France | |||
7 | PALUMBO Antonietta | Italy |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | Netherlands | |||
2 | KRISTO Katarina | Croatia | |||
3 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | Ukraine | |||
3 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | Spain | |||
5 | AFYONLU Habibe | Turkey | |||
5 | CORRAO Alessia | Belgium | |||
7 | ANDERSSON Ella | Sweden | |||
7 | NYIRI Nikolett | Hungary |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | Spain | |||
2 | VAN HEEMST Yael | Netherlands | |||
3 | DIOLLOT Juliette | France | |||
3 | OLEK Anna Monta | Germany | |||
5 | DOLGILEVICA Una | Latvia | |||
5 | MENGUCCI Carolina | Italy | |||
7 | ZARYBNICKA Julie | Czech Republic | |||
7 | POSTNIKOVA Elizaveta | Russia |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZTURK Hilal | Turkey | |||
2 | DIJKSTRA Carmen | Netherlands | |||
3 | SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa | Georgia | |||
3 | SIMONETTI Erica | Italy | |||
5 | NORCIC Nicki | Slovenia | |||
5 | NGELEBEYA Liz | France | |||
7 | MORAIS Alexandra | Portugal | |||
7 | PIRALIC Hana | Bosnia and Herzegovina |