402
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 2 1 5
2 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 2
3 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 4 1 5
4 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 5 5
5 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 4 7 3
6 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 5 1 5
7 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 3 5
8 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 3 4
9 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 5 5
10 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 5 2
11 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 6 1 5
12 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 6 3 3
13 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 3 5
14 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 6 2
15 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 6 1
16 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 7 1 5
17 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 7 1
18 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 7 1
19 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 7 2
20 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 2
21 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 3 5
22 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 3 5
23 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 8 3 5
24 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 8 5 5
25 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 8 7 4
26 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 1
27 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2
28 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 9 1 5
29 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 9 2 5
30 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 9 2 5
31 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 9 5 5
32 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 9 2
33 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 9 1
34 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 10 2 5
35 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 10 3 5
36 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 1
37 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 10 0
38 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 2
39 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 1 5
40 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 11 5 5
41 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 11 5 4
42 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 11 5 4
43 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 11 1
44 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 11 1
45 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 12 1 5
46 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 12 1 5
47 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 12 2 5
48 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 3 5
49 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 12 7 4
50 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 12 1
51 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 2
52 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 1
53 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 13 2 4
54 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 3 5
55 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 13 1
56 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 13 1
57 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 13 1
58 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 2
59 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 1
60 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 14 2 5
61 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 3 5
62 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg 14 3 5
63 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 14 3 5
64 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 14 5 6
65 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 14 7 4
66 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 1
67 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 14 2
68 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 1
69 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 1
70 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 1
71 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 2
72 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 15 2
73 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 1
74 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 15 1
75 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 16 1 5
76 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 16 2 5
77 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 16 3 5
78 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 16 5 5
79 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 16 5 5
80 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 16 7 4
81 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 1
82 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 17 1 5
83 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 2 5
84 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 17 2 5
85 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 17 5 5
86 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 5 5
87 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 7 4
88 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 3 5
89 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 5 6
90 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 7 4
91 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 1
92 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 18 3
93 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
94 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 18 1
95 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 2 5
96 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 3 5
97 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 19 5 5
98 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 19 7 5
99 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 2
100 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 19 2
101 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 3
102 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 3 5
103 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 20 3 6
104 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 20 5 5
105 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 20 1
106 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 20 1
107 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 20 2
108 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 1
109 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 21 5 5
110 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 21 5 5
111 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 21 7 4
112 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 21 7 4
113 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 21 1
114 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 21 2
115 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 1
116 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 21 1
117 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 22 1 5
118 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 22 5 5
119 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 22 3
120 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 22 1
121 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 22 2
122 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 23 5 5
123 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 7 4
124 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 23 1
125 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 2
126 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 23 2
127 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 23 2
128 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 23 1
129 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 23 2
130 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 23 1
131 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 24 7 4
132 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 7 4
133 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 24 1
134 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 1
135 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 24 2
136 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 24 1
137 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 25 3 5
138 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 25 7 3
139 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 25 1
140 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 25 1
141 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 25 3
142 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 25 2
143 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 25 1
144 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 26 2 5
145 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 26 3 6
146 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 7 4
147 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 26 1
148 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 26 1
149 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 26 1
150 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 26 2
151 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 26 1
152 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 2
153 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 26 2
154 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 7 4
155 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
156 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 2
157 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 27 1
158 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 1
159 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 27 1
160 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 27 2
161 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 27 2
162 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 27 1
163 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 2
164 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 28 2 5
165 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 28 5 6
166 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 28 7 4
167 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 28 1
168 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 28 1
169 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 28 2
170 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 28 3
171 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 1
172 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 28 2
173 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 2 6
174 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 29 1
175 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 29 1
176 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 29 2
177 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 2
178 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 2
179 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 29 1
180 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 29 2
181 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 29 2
182 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 1
183 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 29 1
184 MAEDA Chishima  Japan Female -52 kg 30 1 4
185 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 30 3 6
186 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 5 5
187 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 30 7 5
188 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 30 1
189 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 30 2
190 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 30 2
191 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
192 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 31 1
193 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 31 1
194 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 31 1
195 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 31 2
196 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 2
197 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 31 1
198 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 31 3
199 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 31 1
200 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 32 5 4
201 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 32 3
202 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 32 2
203 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 32 2
204 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 32 1
205 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 1
206 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 33 5 5
207 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 33 2
208 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 33 3
209 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 33 2
210 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 33 1
211 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 33 2
212 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 34 1
213 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 34 2
214 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 34 2
215 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 34 2
216 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 34 1
217 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 34 2
218 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 34 1
219 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 34 1
220 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 34 2
221 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 34 1
222 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 35 7 4
223 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 35 2
224 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 35 2
225 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 35 2
226 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 35 2
227 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 1
228 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
229 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 0
230 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 35 2
231 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 36 1
232 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
233 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 36 2
234 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 36 3
235 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 36 1
236 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 36 1
237 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 36 3
238 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 36 0
239 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 36 2
240 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 37 3 6
241 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 37 7 4
242 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 37 2
243 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 37 1
244 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 37 1
245 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 37 1
246 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 37 2
247 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 37 2
248 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 37 3
249 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 38 2
250 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 38 1
251 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 38 1
252 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 38 2
253 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 38 2
254 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 38 2
255 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 38 1
256 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 38 2
257 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 1
258 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 39 1
259 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 39 2
260 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 2
261 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 39 1
262 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 40 2
263 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 40 1
264 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 40 1
265 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 40 1
266 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 40 1
267 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 2
268 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 40 2
269 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 41 1
270 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 41 1
271 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 41 1
272 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 41 1
273 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 41 1
274 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 1
275 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 41 1
276 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 41 1
277 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 42 3 5
278 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 42 7 5
279 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 42 1
280 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 42 1
281 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 42 1
282 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 42 2
283 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 43 1
284 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 43 1
285 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 43 1
286 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 43 1
287 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 43 2
288 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 1
289 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 43 2
290 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 43 3
291 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 43 1
292 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 43 1
293 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 43 3
294 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 44 1
295 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 44 2
296 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 44 2
297 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 45 7 4
298 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 45 7 3
299 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 0
300 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 45 2
301 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 46 3 5
302 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 46 5 4
303 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 46 7 4
304 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 46 1
305 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 46 1
306 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 46 2
307 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 46 1
308 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female +78 kg 46 2
309 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 46 1
310 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 46 1
311 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 46 2
312 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 46 2
313 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 46 2
314 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 47 2 6
315 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 47 5 5
316 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 47 2
317 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 47 3
318 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -48 kg 48 1 4
319 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 48 1
320 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 48 2
321 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 48 2
322 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 48 1
323 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 48 3
324 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 48 1
325 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 48 2
326 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg 49 2
327 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 49 2
328 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 49 1
329 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 49 2
330 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 49 2
331 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 49 1
332 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg 50 2
333 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 50 2
334 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 51 1
335 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 2
336 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 51 1
337 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 51 3
338 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 52 3 4
339 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 52 7 5
340 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg 52 1
341 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 52 2
342 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 1
343 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 52 1
344 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 53 2
345 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 53 1
346 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 53 2
347 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 53 1
348 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 53 1
349 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 54 5 5
350 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 54 1
351 DURAND Tahina  France Female +78 kg 54 2
352 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 54 1
353 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 55 1
354 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 56 5 6
355 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 56 1
356 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 56 2
357 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 56 2
358 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 2
359 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 56 1
360 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 57 1
361 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 57 1
362 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 57 1
363 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 57 1
364 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 57 1
365 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 2
366 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 58 1
367 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 58 1
368 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 59 7 5
369 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 59 1
370 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 59 1
371 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 59 1
372 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 59 1
373 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 59 1
374 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 59 2
375 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 59 1
376 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 60 3
377 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 60 1
378 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 60 2
379 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 61 1
380 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 61 1
381 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 61 1
382 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 62 3
383 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 62 2
384 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 62 3
385 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 62 1
386 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 62 2
387 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 62 1
388 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 62 1
389 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 63 2
390 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 63 2
391 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 63 2
392 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 63 1
393 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 63 2
394 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 64 2
395 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 64 2
396 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 64 1
397 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 64 1
398 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 64 3
399 YOUN Jaegu  South Korea Male +100 kg 64 2
400 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 65 3 5
401 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 65 2
402 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 1
403 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 65 2
404 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 65 1
405 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 65 1
406 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 66 1
407 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 66 1
408 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 66 1
409 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 66 2
410 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 66 1
411 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 67 2
412 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 67 1
413 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 67 3
414 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 68 1
415 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 68 1
416 KUMASHIRO Yusuke  Japan Male +100 kg 69 3 5
417 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 69 1
418 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 69 1
419 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 69 1
420 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 70 5 5
421 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 70 1
422 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 70 2
423 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 70 1
424 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 70 1
425 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 71 3 5
426 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 71 1
427 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 71 1
428 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 71 1
429 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 71 1
430 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 71 3
431 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 72 1
432 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 72 1
433 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 73 1
434 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 74 1
435 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 75 1
436 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -66 kg 75 2
437 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 75 1
438 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 76 1
439 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 76 2
440 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 77 1
441 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 77 1
442 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 77 2
443 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 78 2
444 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 78 3
445 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 79 7 4
446 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 79 1
447 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 80 2
448 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 80 2
449 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 80 1
450 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 81 1
451 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 82 1
452 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg 83 0
453 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 84 3
454 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 84 1
455 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 85 1
456 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 86 1
457 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 87 1
458 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 88 2
459 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 89 1
460 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 89 1
461 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 90 1
462 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 90 1
463 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 91 1
464 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 92 1
465 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 93 2
466 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 95 2
467 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 96 2
468 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 97 1
469 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 98 2
470 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 98 2
471 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 99 1
472 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 100 1
473 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 103 1
474 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 103 1
475 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
476 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg 104 1
477 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 105 1
478 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 105 3
479 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 106 2
480 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 108 1
481 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 110 1
482 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 111 1
483 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 112 1
484 ISHIUCHI Yuki  Japan Male -100 kg 113 7 3
485 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 114 0
486 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 114 1
487 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 115 1
488 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 116 2
489 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 117 1
490 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 118 1
491 KAHLON Shoshana  Israel Female +78 kg 119 1
492 RAHMING Cynthia  Bahamas Female -57 kg 119 1
493 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 122 2
494 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 124 1
495 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg 125 1
496 SHANI Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 127 1
497 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 128 1
498 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 131 1
499 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -90 kg 138 2
500 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg 139 2
501 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 141 1
502 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 143 1
503 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 145 1
504 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 149 1
505 BAJO Laura  Spain Female -52 kg 155 1
506 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 157 2
507 JACOBSON Alex  United States Male -81 kg 158 1
508 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 158 1
509 GAMOSOV David  Russia Male -73 kg 163 1
510 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 163 1
511 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 165 1
512 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 167 1
513 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg 167 2
514 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 172 1
515 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 182 2
516 CIMEN Halil  Turkey Male -73 kg 184 1
517 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -81 kg 188 2
518 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 191 1
519 MADDALONI Marco  Albania Male -73 kg 194 2
520 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 194 1
521 CUMBO Hugo  Vanuatu Male -81 kg 206 1
522 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 213 2
523 SHIMIZU Kento  Japan Male -73 kg 213 2
524 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 215 1
525 SHMACHILIN Evgeny  Israel Male +100 kg 218 1
526 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 227 1
527 MUMINOVIQ Erza  Kosovo Female -52 kg 228 1
528 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 228 1
529 NAZARALIEV Davlatali  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 235 1
530 TOLOSUN UULU Ertai  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 250 1
531 DAN Ohad  Israel Male -81 kg 261 1
532 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -57 kg 263 1
533 FERREIRA Giovani  Brazil Male -90 kg 327 1
534 ROTARU George  Romania Male -90 kg 327 1
535 RADEV Rumen  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 425 1
536 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
537 BADASH Iftach  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
538 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
539 GAL Ronny  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
540 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
541 KAFRI Paz  Israel Female -52 kg - 0
542 MIYARA Omer  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
543 ROSEN Roie  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
544 SIVAN Roy  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
545 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg - 1