1006
days ago
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Tokyo, Japan
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASNIQI Distria | Kosovo | |||
2 | TONAKI Funa | Japan | |||
3 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | BILODID Daria | Ukraine | |||
5 | COSTA Catarina | Portugal | |||
5 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
7 | LIN Chen-Hao | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | PARETO Paula | Argentina |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJAKOVA Nora | Kosovo | |||
2 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France | |||
3 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | Japan | |||
3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
5 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | Georgia | |||
5 | KAJZER Kaja | Slovenia | |||
7 | NELSON LEVY Timna | Israel | |||
7 | KOWALCZYK Julia | Poland |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAI Chizuru | Japan | |||
2 | POLLERES Michaela | Austria | |||
3 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | countryname.ROC | |||
5 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | Germany | |||
5 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
7 | BELLANDI Alice | Italy | |||
7 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | Greece |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONE Akira | Japan | |||
2 | ORTIZ Idalys | Cuba | |||
3 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | DICKO Romane | France | |||
5 | XU Shiyan | China | |||
5 | OZDEMIR Kayra | Turkey | |||
7 | HAN Mijin | South Korea | |||
7 | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | Brazil |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE Uta | Japan | |||
2 | BUCHARD Amandine | France | |||
3 | GILES Chelsie | Great Britain | |||
3 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | Italy | |||
5 | PUPP Reka | Hungary | |||
5 | KOCHER Fabienne | Switzerland | |||
7 | PARK Da-Sol | South Korea | |||
7 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | France | |||
2 | TRSTENJAK Tina | Slovenia | |||
3 | CENTRACCHIO Maria | Italy | |||
3 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | Canada | |||
5 | BARRIOS Anriquelis | Venezuela | |||
5 | FRANSSEN Juul | Netherlands | |||
7 | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | Poland | |||
7 | QUADROS Ketleyn | Brazil |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMADA Shori | Japan | |||
2 | MALONGA Madeleine | France | |||
3 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | Germany | |||
3 | AGUIAR Mayra | Brazil | |||
5 | ANTOMARCHI Kaliema | Cuba | |||
5 | YOON Hyunji | South Korea | |||
7 | STEENHUIS Guusje | Netherlands | |||
7 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | countryname.ROC |