1006
days ago
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Tokyo, Japan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKATO Naohisa | Japan | |||
2 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | SMETOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | MKHEIDZE Luka | France | |||
5 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea | |||
5 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | Netherlands | |||
7 | LESIUK Artem | Ukraine | |||
7 | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | Georgia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONO Shohei | Japan | |||
2 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
3 | AN Changrim | South Korea | |||
3 | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
7 | BUTBUL Tohar | Israel | |||
7 | GJAKOVA Akil | Kosovo |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKAURI Lasha | Georgia | |||
2 | TRIPPEL Eduard | Germany | |||
3 | TOTH Krisztian | Hungary | |||
3 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | ZGANK Mihael | Turkey | |||
5 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | countryname.ROC | |||
7 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | Spain | |||
7 | VAN T END Noel | Netherlands |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
2 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | Georgia | |||
3 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
3 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | countryname.ROC | |||
5 | KHAMMO Yakiv | Ukraine | |||
5 | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | Japan | |||
7 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE Hifumi | Japan | |||
2 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | Georgia | |||
3 | AN Baul | South Korea | |||
3 | CARGNIN Daniel | Brazil | |||
5 | LOMBARDO Manuel | Italy | |||
5 | SHMAILOV Baruch | Israel | |||
7 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
7 | GOMBOC Adrian | Slovenia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGASE Takanori | Japan | |||
2 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Mongolia | |||
3 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
3 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | Austria | |||
5 | RESSEL Dominic | Germany | |||
5 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | Georgia | |||
7 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | KHUBETSOV Alan | countryname.ROC |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF Aaron | Japan | |||
2 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
3 | FONSECA Jorge | Portugal | |||
3 | ILIASOV Niiaz | countryname.ROC | |||
5 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
5 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | |||
7 | PALTCHIK Peter | Israel | |||
7 | FREY Karl-Richard | Germany |