African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1552
days ago
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -73 kg
AUS
VOJNIKOVICH, Danny
KAZ
KAIROLLA, Zhalgas
TUR
SEVILMIS, Muhammet
RUS
ROVINSKII, Demian
KGZ
KNIAZEV, Anton
RUS
ATAEV, Magomed
TUR
KIRIK, Oguz Sulhan
GEO
ARGVLIANI, Giorgi
RUS
KUNIZHEV, Rolan
AZE
RAJABLI, Omar
TUR
KABAKCI, Suleyman
AUS
VOJNIKOVICH, D.
KAZ
KAIROLLA, Z.
RUS
ROVINSKII, D.
KGZ
KNIAZEV, A.
RUS
ATAEV, M.
GEO
ARGVLIANI, G.
RUS
KUNIZHEV, R.
AZE
RAJABLI, O.
KAZ
KAIROLLA, Z.
RUS
ROVINSKII, D.
RUS
ATAEV, M.
RUS
KUNIZHEV, R.
KAZ
KAIROLLA, Z.
RUS
ATAEV Magomed
Winner Pool A
RUS
ATAEV, M.
Pool B Men -73 kg
GEO
TERASHVILI, Giorgi
TUR
OZDEMIR, Osman
RUS
DZALBA, Dmitrii
TUR
ARICA, Ayhan
KAZ
SLYAMZHANOV, Assanali
RUS
KRINITSYN, Maksim
RUS
TEPKAEV, Abdul-Aziz
UZB
TOSHBOEV, Samandar
TUR
SAYIK, Kenan
TUR
ILGAZ, Hikmet Talha
KAZ
ZHENNISOV, Yeskendr
KGZ
KERIMOV, Murat
GEO
TERASHVILI, G.
RUS
DZALBA, D.
KAZ
SLYAMZHANOV, A.
RUS
KRINITSYN, M.
RUS
TEPKAEV, A.
UZB
TOSHBOEV, S.
TUR
ILGAZ, H.
KAZ
ZHENNISOV, Y.
GEO
TERASHVILI, G.
RUS
KRINITSYN, M.
UZB
TOSHBOEV, S.
KAZ
ZHENNISOV, Y.
GEO
TERASHVILI, G.
GEO
TERASHVILI Giorgi
Winner Pool B
UZB
TOSHBOEV, S.
Pool C Men -73 kg
GEO
LOLADZE, Aleksandre
TUR
ERDURUCAN, Yusuf
RUS
PERTSEV, Vladimir
AZE
RAFIBAYLI, Ramil
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV, Adil
TUR
BAYRAKTAR, Metehan
RUS
AMBARTSUMIAN, Gorleon
UZB
SAFAROV, Ilyos
GEO
NIGURIANI, Emzar
TUR
CELEBI, Firat
RUS
KHABIBULLIN, Azat
KAZ
NURGALIYEV, Taiman
GEO
LOLADZE, A.
RUS
PERTSEV, V.
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV, A.
TUR
BAYRAKTAR, M.
RUS
AMBARTSUMIAN, G.
UZB
SAFAROV, I.
RUS
KHABIBULLIN, A.
KAZ
NURGALIYEV, T.
GEO
LOLADZE, A.
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV, A.
RUS
AMBARTSUMIAN, G.
RUS
KHABIBULLIN, A.
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV, A.
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV Adil
Winner Pool C
RUS
AMBARTSUMIAN, G.
Pool D Men -73 kg
KGZ
ALMAZJAN UULU, Tegin
AZE
HASANOV, Nurlan
TUR
KOMPE, Mertcan
TUR
ELBAS, Selahattin
RUS
IUSUPOV, Imran
KAZ
BAKTYBAIULY, Nurdaulet
GEO
MELADZE, Jumber
RUS
AGABEKIAN, Erik
UZB
ALIMOV, Azizbek
TUR
AKCAKALE, Sehmus Umut
KAZ
ABLAISANOV, Saparmurat
KGZ
ALMAZJAN UULU, T.
AZE
HASANOV, N.
TUR
ELBAS, S.
KAZ
BAKTYBAIULY, N.
GEO
MELADZE, J.
RUS
AGABEKIAN, E.
UZB
ALIMOV, A.
KAZ
ABLAISANOV, S.
AZE
HASANOV, N.
KAZ
BAKTYBAIULY, N.
GEO
MELADZE, J.
KAZ
ABLAISANOV, S.
KAZ
BAKTYBAIULY, N.
GEO
MELADZE Jumber
Winner Pool D
GEO
MELADZE, J.
Repechage Men -73 kg
AZE
RAFIBAYLI, Ramil
TUR
BAYRAKTAR, Metehan
GEO
ARGVLIANI, G.
RUS
KUNIZHEV, R.
RUS
DZALBA, D.
RUS
KRINITSYN, M.
TUR
BAYRAKTAR, M.
GEO
LOLADZE, A.
RUS
AGABEKIAN, E.
KAZ
ABLAISANOV, S.
RUS
KUNIZHEV, R.
KAZ
KAIROLLA, Z.
RUS
DZALBA, D.
UZB
TOSHBOEV, S.
GEO
LOLADZE, A.
RUS
AMBARTSUMIAN, G.
KAZ
ABLAISANOV, S.
KAZ
BAKTYBAIULY, N.
RUS
KUNIZHEV, R.
RUS
DZALBA, D.
GEO
LOLADZE, A.
KAZ
BAKTYBAIULY, N.
RUS
DZALBA, D.
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV, A.
GEO
LOLADZE, A.
RUS
ATAEV, M.
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV Adil
Bronze
GEO
LOLADZE Aleksandre
Bronze
Final Men -73 kg
RUS
ATAEV, Magomed
GEO
TERASHVILI, Giorgi
KAZ
ADUAKHATOV, Adil
GEO
MELADZE, Jumber
GEO
TERASHVILI, G.
GEO
MELADZE, J.
GEO
MELADZE Jumber
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS