African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1088
days ago
Kazan Grand Slam 2021
Kazan, Russia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
SRB
MAJDOV, Nemanja
ALG
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
GEO
GOGOLADZE, Imeda
CZE
KLAMMERT, David
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
ITA
MUNGAI, Nicholas
RSA
BREYTENBACH, Thomas-Laszlo
JOR
SEFAN, Salih
COD
LE BEAU, Eyale
UZB
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad
SRB
MAJDOV, N.
ALG
BENAMADI, A.
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
RSA
BREYTENBACH, T.
COD
LE BEAU, E.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
SRB
MAJDOV, N.
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
SRB
MAJDOV, N.
SRB
MAJDOV Nemanja
Winner Pool A
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
GER
TRIPPEL, Eduard
SVK
RANDL, Milan
RUS
DONTSOV, Roman
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, Islam
EGY
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
FRA
CLERGET, Axel
GRE
TSELIDIS, Theodoros
GAB
KIBIKAI, Paul
POL
KUCZERA, Piotr
LIE
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael
GER
TRIPPEL, E.
SVK
RANDL, M.
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, I.
EGY
ABD EL AKHER, H.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
GRE
TSELIDIS, T.
POL
KUCZERA, P.
LIE
SCHWENDINGER, R.
GER
TRIPPEL, E.
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, I.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
POL
KUCZERA, P.
GER
TRIPPEL, E.
GER
TRIPPEL Eduard
Winner Pool B
FRA
CLERGET, A.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
RUS
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
KGZ
SHEROV, Erlan
UZB
MEYLIEV, Doston
EST
KUUSIK, Mattias
MRI
FEUILLET, Remi
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
JPN
MURAO, Sanshiro
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
SVK
ZILKA, Peter
RUS
IGOLNIKOV, M.
KGZ
SHEROV, E.
EST
KUUSIK, M.
MRI
FEUILLET, R.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
JPN
MURAO, S.
SVK
ZILKA, P.
RUS
IGOLNIKOV, M.
EST
KUUSIK, M.
JPN
MURAO, S.
SVK
ZILKA, P.
RUS
IGOLNIKOV, M.
JPN
MURAO Sanshiro
Winner Pool C
JPN
MURAO, S.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
GEO
MAISURADZE, Luka
SEN
DIAO, Abderahmane
GER
SCHMIDT, Tim
PER
GALARRETA, Yuta
BRA
MACEDO, Rafael
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
FRA
MATHIEU, Alexis
RUS
DAVUDOV, Nadzhibula
KAZ
ARAPOV, Aidar
SWE
NYMAN, M.
GEO
MAISURADZE, L.
GER
SCHMIDT, T.
PER
GALARRETA, Y.
BRA
MACEDO, R.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
RUS
DAVUDOV, N.
KAZ
ARAPOV, A.
GEO
MAISURADZE, L.
GER
SCHMIDT, T.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
KAZ
ARAPOV, A.
GEO
MAISURADZE, L.
GEO
MAISURADZE Luka
Winner Pool D
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
UZB
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad
FRA
CLERGET, Axel
RUS
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
FRA
CLERGET, A.
GEO
MAISURADZE, L.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
SRB
MAJDOV, N.
GEO
MAISURADZE Luka
Bronze
SRB
MAJDOV Nemanja
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
SRB
MAJDOV, Nemanja
GER
TRIPPEL, Eduard
JPN
MURAO, Sanshiro
GEO
MAISURADZE, Luka
GER
TRIPPEL, E.
JPN
MURAO, S.
JPN
MURAO Sanshiro
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS