364
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2021
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 1 1 4
2 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 1 4
3 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 1 1 4
4 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 4
5 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1 5
6 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 2 1 3
7 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 2 4
8 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek  Russia Male -73 kg 4 3 4
9 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -90 kg 7 2 4
10 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 10 7 3
11 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 12 2 4
12 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 13 3 4
13 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 13 5 4
14 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 14 7 3
15 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 15 5 4
16 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 15 7 3
17 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 17 3 4
18 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 17 3 3
19 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 18 2 3
20 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 20 1
21 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 21 1
22 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 22 2
23 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 23 5 4
24 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 25 2 4
25 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 25 2 4
26 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 27 5 4
27 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 28 3 4
28 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 29 3 4
29 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 29 1
30 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 30 7 4
31 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 30 2
32 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 30 2
33 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 31 2
34 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 32 7 3
35 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 32 2
36 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 33 5 4
37 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male +100 kg 33 1
38 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg 34 1 4
39 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 34 3 4
40 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 34 2
41 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 35 1
42 BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser  Algeria Male -100 kg 36 1
43 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 38 1
44 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -90 kg 39 3 4
45 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 40 5 3
46 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy  Ukraine Male +100 kg 42 3 4
47 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 42 5 4
48 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg 42 2
49 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg 45 3 4
50 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 46 7 3
51 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 46 7 3
52 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -100 kg 47 5 4
53 GNAMIEN Tizie  France Male -81 kg 47 2
54 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 47 1
55 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 49 2
56 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg 50 2
57 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 52 5 4
58 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -100 kg 53 2 4
59 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 54 1
60 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 55 1
61 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 55 2
62 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 56 7 2
63 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 56 1
64 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 57 5 5
65 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 59 7 3
66 PIRELLI Gennaro  Italy Male -90 kg 61 2
67 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 63 2
68 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 63 1
69 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 65 2
70 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 66 5 4
71 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 67 3 5
72 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 71 1
73 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 75 7 3
74 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 75 1
75 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 77 3 5
76 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 80 3 4
77 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -66 kg 80 1
78 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 82 1
79 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 83 3 4
80 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male +100 kg 84 5 4
81 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg 84 2
82 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 84 1
83 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg 87 2
84 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 88 2
85 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 88 1
86 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 89 1
87 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 90 2
88 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg 91 5 5
89 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 91 2
90 IMALA Otto  Estonia Male -100 kg 92 1
91 ZEKAJ Shpati  Kosovo Male -100 kg 93 7 3
92 KNAUF Alexander  United States Male -90 kg 94 1
93 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 96 7 3
94 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 96 1
95 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 98 7 4
96 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 100 1
97 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 101 1
98 WAIZENEGGER Samuel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 101 1
99 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 102 1
100 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 102 1
101 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg 103 1
102 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg 104 5 5
103 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 106 1
104 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 108 2
105 JARING Emiel  Netherlands Male -60 kg 109 7 3
106 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 111 2
107 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 112 1
108 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -90 kg 113 2
109 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 116 1
110 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg 118 2
111 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 120 1
112 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 123 1
113 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg 130 1
114 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 132 1
115 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo  Spain Male -60 kg 132 1
116 ANANI Kwadjo  Ghana Male -100 kg 143 1
117 EDMEIER Severin  Germany Male -66 kg 143 1
118 TAKAKI Matheus  Brazil Male -60 kg 147 1
119 CORRADO Robin  France Male -66 kg 155 1
120 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 159 1
121 GIBELLI Enzo  France Male -73 kg 160 2
122 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -66 kg 161 2
123 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 167 1
124 YEHUDAI Ilay  Israel Male -60 kg 167 1
125 DVALASHVILI Zaur  Georgia Male -81 kg 168 1
126 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 170 1
127 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg 173 1
128 VUJIC Marin  Croatia Male -81 kg 174 2
129 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 191 1
130 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 202 1
131 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -66 kg 213 1
132 KOKEZA Josip  Croatia Male -100 kg 227 1
133 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 230 1
134 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg 231 1
135 KORHONEN Roope  Finland Male -73 kg 248 1
136 KALISTERSKI Dobromir  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 272 1
137 ROZGA Ivan  Croatia Male -90 kg 303 1
138 ZOROTOVIC Nikola  Croatia Male -60 kg 306 1
139 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 319 1
140 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 376 1
141 STRMOTIC Dino  Croatia Male -73 kg 376 1
142 BARISIC Lovre  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
143 MELADZE Jumber  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2