975
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2021
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 1 5
2 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 4
3 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 2 1 4
4 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 3 3 4
5 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 2 4
6 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 4 5 4
7 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg 5 1
8 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -90 kg 6 2 4
9 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 3 4
10 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 7 1 4
11 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 8 1
12 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 9 1 2
13 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 10 3 3
14 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek  Russia Male -73 kg 11 3 4
15 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 12 1
16 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 12 1
17 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 13 7 3
18 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male +100 kg 13 1
19 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 14 5 4
20 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 14 7 3
21 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 15 1 5
22 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 3 3
23 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 15 7 3
24 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 16 1 4
25 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 16 1 4
26 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 16 1
27 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 1
28 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 3 4
29 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 17 3 4
30 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 17 7 3
31 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 18 2 3
32 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 18 5 4
33 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 18 5 4
34 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 1
35 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 19 1 4
36 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 19 1 3
37 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 19 1
38 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 20 2 4
39 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg 21 2
40 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 21 1
41 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -52 kg 23 3 4
42 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -66 kg 23 1
43 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 24 7 3
44 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 25 3 3
45 FERREIRA Natasha  Brazil Female -48 kg 25 5 4
46 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 3 4
47 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 26 5 4
48 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 26 7 3
49 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 27 2 4
50 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 27 1
51 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 27 1
52 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 28 3 4
53 CARVALHO Luana  Brazil Female -70 kg 29 2
54 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 1 3
55 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 30 5 4
56 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 30 1
57 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 30 1
58 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 31 3 4
59 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 7 3
60 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 31 7 2
61 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 32 1
62 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy  Ukraine Male +100 kg 33 3 4
63 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 33 1
64 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 34 2
65 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 34 2
66 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 35 1
67 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 35 2
68 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 36 5 3
69 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 37 5 3
70 KUZNETSOVA Alesia  Russia Female -52 kg 37 7 3
71 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 38 5 5
72 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 38 7 4
73 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 38 2
74 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 39 2 4
75 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 40 2 4
76 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 40 2
77 BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser  Algeria Male -100 kg 41 1
78 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 42 3 4
79 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 42 5 4
80 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg 42 1
81 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 42 2
82 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 43 7 3
83 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 44 2 3
84 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 44 7 3
85 JARING Emiel  Netherlands Male -60 kg 46 7 3
86 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 47 5 2
87 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 47 7 4
88 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 47 1
89 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 49 5 4
90 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 49 5 4
91 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 49 1
92 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 50 3 4
93 DVALASHVILI Zaur  Georgia Male -81 kg 50 1
94 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 51 3 4
95 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 51 2
96 VIEU Melanie  France Female -48 kg 53 2 4
97 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 54 2 3
98 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg 54 1
99 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 55 2
100 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 57 1 3
101 KROPSKA Natalia  Poland Female -63 kg 58 1
102 VELLOZZI Ophelie  France Female -57 kg 58 1
103 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 59 5 4
104 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg 61 2
105 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 63 5 4
106 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 64 1
107 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 65 7 3
108 KNAUF Alexander  United States Male -90 kg 65 1
109 MYERS Melissa  United States Female -70 kg 65 1
110 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 67 7 3
111 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 68 1
112 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 1 4
113 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg 69 3 4
114 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 69 2
115 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -52 kg 70 7 3
116 GNAMIEN Tizie  France Male -81 kg 73 2
117 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg 74 5 4
118 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 74 2
119 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 74 1
120 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 75 3 4
121 LEOPOLD Maya  Israel Female -57 kg 75 1
122 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 75 1
123 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 76 1
124 TAKAKI Matheus  Brazil Male -60 kg 78 1
125 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -90 kg 79 2
126 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 83 1
127 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 85 3 3
128 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 85 5 4
129 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 87 7 3
130 ZEKAJ Shpati  Kosovo Male -100 kg 87 7 3
131 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 88 1
132 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 88 1
133 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 88 1
134 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 89 1
135 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 90 1
136 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -100 kg 92 5 4
137 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 92 1
138 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 92 1
139 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 92 2
140 SPRINGER Jacqueline  Austria Female -48 kg 96 1
141 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -100 kg 97 2 4
142 WAIZENEGGER Samuel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 99 1
143 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 104 1
144 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg 105 3 2
145 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 106 5 3
146 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg 110 1
147 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 111 2
148 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg 113 1 4
149 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 113 1
150 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 117 7 3
151 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 120 1
152 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 122 3 5
153 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 124 2
154 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 127 1
155 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 127 2
156 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 129 2
157 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg 131 5 5
158 PIRELLI Gennaro  Italy Male -90 kg 135 2
159 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 139 5 4
160 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 140 1
161 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 143 1
162 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 152 2
163 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -90 kg 162 3 4
164 SCHMID Lea  Germany Female -78 kg 166 7 3
165 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 176 2
166 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg 177 5 5
167 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg 178 1
168 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 182 1
169 CORRADO Robin  France Male -66 kg 184 1
170 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 188 1
171 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 198 1
172 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 209 3 4
173 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 217 2
174 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 218 1
175 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 219 1
176 JANECZKO Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 232 1
177 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 237 1
178 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 238 1
179 STEELE Josie  Great Britain Female -57 kg 248 1
180 FRITZE Caroline  Germany Female -57 kg 258 3 4
181 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 290 1
182 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 298 1
183 ANANI Kwadjo  Ghana Male -100 kg 309 1
184 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 328 5 5
185 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 340 3 5
186 GIBELLI Enzo  France Male -73 kg 345 2
187 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 345 1
188 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 358 3 4
189 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 381 1
190 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -66 kg 400 1
191 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 414 1
192 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 443 1
193 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 470 1
194 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 479 1
195 KORHONEN Roope  Finland Male -73 kg 539 1
196 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
197 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2 4
198 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 2 2
199 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 4
200 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
201 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 4
202 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg - 5 4
203 VAN HARSELAAR Renee  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 3
204 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male +100 kg - 5 4
205 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg - 7 3
206 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg - 7 3
207 DZIOPA Paulina  Poland Female -78 kg - 7 2
208 HOELTERHOFF Julie  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 4
209 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 7 3
210 BARISIC Lovre  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
211 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
212 BORTAS Dora  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
213 BUDESCU Ana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
214 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
215 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
216 EDMEIER Severin  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
217 IMALA Otto  Estonia Male -100 kg - 1
218 KALISTERSKI Dobromir  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
219 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg - 1
220 KLIBA Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1
221 KOKEZA Josip  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
222 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
223 MELADZE Jumber  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
224 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
225 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg - 1
226 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg - 1
227 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
228 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
229 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
230 PYROH Kateryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
231 ROZGA Ivan  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
232 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
233 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
234 SILVA Millena  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
235 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg - 1
236 STRMOTIC Dino  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
237 TAVCAR Zarja  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
238 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
239 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
240 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
241 VUJIC Marin  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
242 YEHUDAI Ilay  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
243 ZOROTOVIC Nikola  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1