872
days ago
Grand Prix Portugal 2022
Almada, Portugal
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 1 5
2 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 1 1 4
3 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 1 1 4
4 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 4
5 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -78 kg 1 2 4
6 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 2 1 4
7 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 3 3 4
8 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 3 1
9 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg 4 1 4
10 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 4 1 2
11 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 4 1 5
12 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 4 1 4
13 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 5 5
14 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 7 3
15 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -73 kg 6 1
16 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 7 1 4
17 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 7 1 5
18 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 7 2 5
19 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -100 kg 8 1
20 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 9 1 4
21 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -90 kg 9 2 5
22 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 10 2 4
23 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 10 3 4
24 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 10 5 4
25 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -78 kg 10 2
26 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 11 1
27 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 11 1
28 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 12 5 5
29 TORO SOLER Ariane  Spain Female -52 kg 12 7 4
30 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 13 3 4
31 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -73 kg 13 1
32 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 13 1
33 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 14 2 4
34 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 5 4
35 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 15 2 4
36 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 15 3 4
37 KAMPS Marit  Netherlands Female +78 kg 16 3 3
38 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 5 5
39 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 7 3
40 NDIAYE Binta  Switzerland Female -52 kg 16 1
41 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 17 3 4
42 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 17 3 4
43 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 17 5 4
44 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 7 3
45 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 17 1
46 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 17 1
47 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 1 4
48 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 19 2 5
49 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 20 3 4
50 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 3 4
51 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 20 7 3
52 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 20 1
53 JUNG Yerin  South Korea Female -52 kg 21 1
54 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 22 2 4
55 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -52 kg 22 2 4
56 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 23 3 2
57 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 23 7 3
58 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 7 4
59 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 23 1
60 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 24 2
61 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 24 2
62 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 26 3 3
63 NAKAMURA Taiki  Japan Male -60 kg 26 3 5
64 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 26 5 4
65 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -52 kg 26 5 5
66 GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri  Georgia Male -81 kg 27 1
67 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 27 1
68 CRET Alex  Romania Male -90 kg 28 3 4
69 LATISEV Mihail  Moldova Male -81 kg 28 1
70 OTGONBAYAR Khuslen  Mongolia Female -78 kg 28 1
71 BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir  Mongolia Male -60 kg 29 3 5
72 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 29 1
73 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 30 3 4
74 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 7 3
75 TERASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg 30 7 4
76 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 30 2
77 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
78 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 31 1
79 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 31 1
80 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -63 kg 32 3 5
81 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 32 5 4
82 SVIDRAK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -81 kg 32 7 4
83 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 32 1
84 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 33 1
85 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -73 kg 33 1
86 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 33 1
87 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 34 3 4
88 GABA Joan-Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 35 3 5
89 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 5 5
90 LIMA Amanda  Brazil Female -48 kg 37 7 4
91 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 37 1
92 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 37 2
93 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 38 5 5
94 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg 39 7 4
95 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 40 3 5
96 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 41 1
97 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 42 2 4
98 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 2
99 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg 43 2
100 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 43 1
101 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 44 5 4
102 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 46 1
103 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 47 3 4
104 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 47 2
105 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 49 1
106 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 49 1
107 BRITO Raquel  Portugal Female -48 kg 50 1
108 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 51 2
109 MERLIN Maxime  France Male -60 kg 51 1
110 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 52 5 4
111 OINO Yuhei  Japan Male -81 kg 53 3 5
112 VIEU Melanie  France Female -48 kg 54 3 4
113 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 55 5 5
114 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 55 1
115 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 56 1
116 AVANZATO Asia  Italy Female -48 kg 58 7 3
117 AREGBA Arnaud  France Male -81 kg 58 2
118 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 58 1
119 PEDRO Edmilson  Angola Male -66 kg 58 2
120 FUKUDA Yamato  Japan Male -66 kg 61 5 5
121 GONZALEZ Leonie  France Female -52 kg 62 2
122 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 63 1 4
123 DELGADO FRANCES Carolina  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 63 1
124 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura  Spain Female -63 kg 65 2
125 YONEZUKA Nicolas  United States Male -81 kg 65 1
126 DJOUKAEV Turpal  Finland Male -73 kg 66 1
127 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 66 2
128 FAWAZ Martha  France Female -57 kg 67 5 4
129 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg 67 5 4
130 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 67 1
131 PARK Eunsong  South Korea Female -57 kg 68 3 4
132 ISSOUFI Kaila  France Female -70 kg 68 7 3
133 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -70 kg 71 5 4
134 FREITAS Beatriz  Brazil Female -78 kg 72 1
135 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 73 2
136 DE LUCIA Agustina  Argentina Female -63 kg 74 1
137 NAKAMURA Yuta  Japan Male +100 kg 75 2 4
138 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 75 7 3
139 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 76 1
140 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo  Georgia Male -66 kg 78 2
141 RAOUL HEBRARD Theo  France Male -60 kg 79 2
142 FREIRE Jeovana  Angola Female -57 kg 81 1
143 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 84 3 4
144 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 85 1
145 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 86 2
146 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 87 2 5
147 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 87 2
148 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 89 1
149 WAIZENEGGER Freddy  Switzerland Male -66 kg 90 2 5
150 BUBYR Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg 90 7 4
151 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male +100 kg 90 1
152 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 92 3 4
153 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 93 1
154 CZERLAU Jennifer  Hungary Female -70 kg 93 1
155 TURPIN Melodie  France Female -63 kg 95 7 4
156 MUSUMADI Clement  DR Congo Male +100 kg 95 1
157 KONOVAL Christian  United States Male +100 kg 97 5 4
158 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -66 kg 98 1
159 FOFANA Moustapha  Guinea Male +100 kg 99 1
160 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -90 kg 100 1
161 NASCIMENTO Juscelino  Brazil Male +100 kg 102 1
162 LEE Juyeon  South Korea Female -63 kg 104 1
163 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 106 7 4
164 RAFAILOV Lior  Israel Male -60 kg 107 1
165 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 110 2
166 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -90 kg 113 7 4
167 BASTAREAUD Stessie  France Female +78 kg 116 2 3
168 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 116 1
169 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 116 1
170 SZEREDAS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg 117 1
171 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 117 1
172 MUMINOVIQ Erza  Kosovo Female -52 kg 119 1
173 BATTOGTOKH Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg 120 1
174 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -60 kg 120 1
175 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 121 1
176 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 126 2
177 GOMES Thelmo  Portugal Male -73 kg 127 1
178 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 128 2
179 BOTUROV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 130 1
180 VISSER Jorien  Netherlands Female -70 kg 131 5 4
181 ANDREEV Guerman  France Male +100 kg 138 7 3
182 BATZAYA Erdenebayar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 138 1
183 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 138 2
184 ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe  Great Britain Female -52 kg 140 1
185 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 142 2
186 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 146 3 4
187 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 146 1
188 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 147 5 2
189 PAIVA Carolina  Portugal Female -78 kg 151 1
190 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg 151 1
191 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male +100 kg 152 2
192 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 164 5 2
193 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 164 1
194 CENTRACCHIO Luigi  Italy Male -73 kg 166 1
195 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -63 kg 174 2
196 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 179 2
197 BRITES Diogo  Portugal Male -100 kg 181 1
198 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 184 2
199 MAGNANI Alessandro  Italy Male -73 kg 190 2
200 MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 196 1
201 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 200 1
202 BERNABEU RICO Jaume  Spain Male -60 kg 211 7 4
203 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 211 2
204 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 213 1
205 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 213 2
206 ALLABERDIEV Ramazon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 217 1
207 JAZAN Adam  Israel Male -60 kg 217 1
208 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 223 1
209 BERES Lea  France Female -48 kg 235 3 4
210 HWANG Suryeon  South Korea Female -52 kg 237 2
211 ZOUBKO Daniyl  France Male -73 kg 238 2
212 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 243 1
213 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg 252 1
214 AGBEGNENOU Joris  France Male -100 kg 253 7 3
215 BRAS Margarida  Portugal Female -63 kg 277 1
216 RODRIGUES Manuel  Portugal Male -81 kg 286 2
217 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 289 2
218 TORRES Adriana  Portugal Female -63 kg 289 1
219 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 291 5 4
220 MUNRO Dylan  Great Britain Male -60 kg 294 1
221 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -63 kg 309 1
222 SAURI Omar  Georgia Male -100 kg 310 2
223 CUSACK Scott  Great Britain Male -81 kg 312 1
224 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 318 1
225 SAHAR Sagiv  Israel Male -73 kg 325 1
226 KODA Julio Cesar  Brazil Male -73 kg 331 1
227 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 334 1
228 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 342 7 4
229 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -90 kg 343 1
230 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -73 kg 359 1
231 RATO Miguel  Portugal Male -90 kg 363 1
232 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 383 5 5
233 KIM Jonghoon  South Korea Male -81 kg 400 3 5
234 FERNANDES B.Tralhao  Portugal Male -66 kg 422 1
235 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 445 1
236 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 486 1
237 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 486 1
238 SEBASTIAO DE ARAUJO Edrivane  Angola Male -66 kg 500 1
239 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
240 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 5
241 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 5
242 KIM Jaeryeong  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
243 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg - 7 3
244 OLIVEIRA Goncalo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 7 4
245 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
246 AN Jaesik  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
247 BAATARSUKH Ganzaya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
248 BANCHUK Stanislav  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
249 BARROS Bruno  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
250 BARTON Alexandra  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
251 BATTULGA Murrentsen  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
252 BENTO Bruno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
253 CARDOSO Ailton  Portugal Male -100 kg - 1
254 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
255 CHAMBEL Rafael  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
256 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
257 DARMAABAZAR Munkhtulga  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
258 DE BARROS E SILVA Alexandre  Cape Verde Male -60 kg - 1
259 DELSOL Louis  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
260 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg - 1
261 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
262 FERNANDEZ Marie  France Female -78 kg - 1
263 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
264 GAMBI Octave Regis  Congo Male -90 kg - 1
265 GRECU Denisa  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
266 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
267 JEON Jiwon  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
268 KAPANADZE Saba  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
269 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
270 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
271 KURCHENKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
272 LAVI Yaheli  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
273 LEE Heonyong  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
274 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
275 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
276 MAGASSA Habi  France Female -78 kg - 1
277 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
278 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
279 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
280 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg - 1
281 OKADA Riku  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
282 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
283 PIRES Joao  Portugal Male -100 kg - 1
284 PIRES Kainan  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
285 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
286 RIBEIRO Ines  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
287 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -52 kg - 2
288 ROSARIO Maria  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
289 SADROLESLAMI Sina  France Male -66 kg - 1
290 SILVA Bruno Mendonca  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
291 SILVA Eduardo miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
292 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg - 1
293 SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
294 TANAKA Yudai  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
295 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
296 TSERENTOGTOKH Gal-Od  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
297 TSIKOUMINA-WAKOU Jean Bava  Congo Male -90 kg - 1
298 TSOGTGEREL Nomin  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
299 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
300 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
301 VIDA Andras  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1