718
days ago
Cluj-Napoca European Open 2022
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 12 1 4
2 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 12 1 5
3 MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 15 1 3
4 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 1 3
5 LATISEV Mihail  Moldova Male -81 kg 28 1 5
6 CRET Alex  Romania Male -90 kg 28 1
7 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 31 5 3
8 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -63 kg 32 1 3
9 GRIGORIAN Aram  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg 34 5 4
10 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 35 3 3
11 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 37 1 2
12 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 38 1 3
13 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg 39 2 5
14 MARTIN Jasmine  South Africa Female -57 kg 40 5 3
15 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -63 kg 41 3 4
16 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 3 4
17 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 43 2 3
18 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 43 5 3
19 LIN Chong-You  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 44 3 4
20 PASHAYEV Ruslan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 45 3 5
21 GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko  Central African Republic Female -63 kg 45 1
22 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 46 7 3
23 SHULMAN Ariel  Israel Male -60 kg 46 1
24 DIACENCO Oxana  Moldova Female +78 kg 49 5 3
25 OSMANOV Nurlan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 50 7 4
26 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 52 2 3
27 TALIBOV Nazir  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 59 1 4
28 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 60 3 4
29 GODBOUT Coralie  Canada Female -78 kg 63 1 2
30 HARRIS Isabelle  Canada Female -63 kg 66 1
31 YOUNG Charlie  Great Britain Male -66 kg 68 1
32 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 69 2 3
33 DIMITROVA Gabriela  Bulgaria Female -52 kg 69 3 3
34 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 70 2
35 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 3 4
36 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg 74 3 3
37 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 76 7 3
38 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -90 kg 77 1
39 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 77 2
40 GREENIDGE Wesley  Great Britain Male +100 kg 79 7 3
41 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg 82 3 3
42 HEG Koen  Netherlands Male -73 kg 82 1
43 VAN DIJK Mark  Netherlands Male -90 kg 83 1
44 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 85 3 3
45 ARENCIBIA Alexandre  Canada Male -90 kg 86 2 5
46 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 89 2 3
47 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -90 kg 89 3 5
48 FRYER Michael  Great Britain Male -66 kg 91 7 3
49 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -100 kg 93 5 3
50 ALQAHTANI Tahani  Saudi Arabia Female +78 kg 97 5 2
51 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg 97 1
52 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 100 3 4
53 LENZ Johann  Germany Male -90 kg 104 1
54 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg 106 1 2
55 CHENG Yen-Ming  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 108 7 3
56 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 110 2 4
57 KANSY Fabian  Germany Male -90 kg 110 1
58 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 111 1
59 TIRSINA Alexandru  Moldova Male -60 kg 113 1
60 BARRITT Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 117 3 3
61 DRID Rania  France Female -63 kg 118 5 4
62 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 121 2 4
63 VESTE Andrian  Moldova Male -73 kg 121 1
64 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 123 1
65 WELING Bart  Netherlands Male -60 kg 125 1
66 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 128 5 4
67 BULIC Josip  Croatia Male -90 kg 128 2
68 BRANCHEVA Lidia  Bulgaria Female -70 kg 130 5 3
69 LEMIRE Justin  Canada Male -73 kg 130 1
70 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 130 1
71 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 132 5 5
72 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -81 kg 134 3 5
73 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 134 7 3
74 MANOVA Yoana  Bulgaria Female -63 kg 134 1
75 ANGHEL Andrei  Romania Male -60 kg 135 1
76 CAGGIANO Luca  Italy Male -66 kg 135 1
77 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -81 kg 136 3 5
78 JANSSEN Danique  Netherlands Female -57 kg 136 3 3
79 MIRZAYEV Nariman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 136 3 5
80 BERNARD Faustine  France Female -48 kg 137 2 3
81 KAPELUSHNIK Daniel  Israel Male -66 kg 139 1 5
82 BOBROWSKA Sian  Great Britain Female -52 kg 142 3 3
83 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 142 7 3
84 PODELENCZKI Lorena  Romania Female -78 kg 144 2 2
85 CIANO Raffaella Lelia  Italy Female -70 kg 144 1
86 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 146 7 3
87 PADUCH Abigail  Australia Female +78 kg 148 3 3
88 VOS Donja  Netherlands Female -70 kg 148 3 3
89 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg 148 1
90 WITASSEK Yvo  Germany Male +100 kg 149 5 3
91 DZAVASHVILI Guram  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg 151 2
92 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg 151 1
93 AYDIN Omer  Turkey Male -90 kg 158 3 4
94 DZITAC Ioan  Romania Male -66 kg 158 3 5
95 GILES Joshua  Great Britain Male -60 kg 164 2 3
96 SIBISAN Alexandru  Romania Male -90 kg 170 1
97 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 174 2
98 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 175 5 4
99 DABROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 177 1 4
100 AGHAYEVA Sudaba  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 183 5 4
101 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 184 2
102 STERE Elena  Romania Female -52 kg 191 2 2
103 PAVLOVSKI Nicolas  France Male -100 kg 194 1
104 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 195 1 4
105 HAKAMI Afnan  Saudi Arabia Female -48 kg 197 1
106 RYDER Ian  Canada Male -100 kg 197 1
107 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 198 5 5
108 CODJOGAN Marc Ewen  France Male -100 kg 200 1
109 HAGIANU Giorgia  Romania Female -48 kg 203 7 2
110 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -57 kg 210 2 3
111 YOUNG Keagan  Canada Male -90 kg 211 5 4
112 SAUCEDO Geronimo  United States Male -90 kg 212 1
113 CHANG Ssu-Tzu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 214 7 2
114 MECILOSEK Jus  Slovenia Male -81 kg 214 1
115 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 215 2 4
116 ALMELAIKI Hessah  Saudi Arabia Female -52 kg 217 5 2
117 ALSEHALY Shihanah  Saudi Arabia Female -48 kg 223 7 2
118 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg 228 7 3
119 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 229 3 4
120 TSVETANOV Kostadin  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 229 3 4
121 FISCHER Malin  Germany Female -63 kg 233 5 4
122 PELLITTERI Silvia  Italy Female -57 kg 233 5 3
123 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 239 3 4
124 MAN Omer  Israel Male -66 kg 240 1
125 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 242 5 4
126 PATRI Tea  Italy Female -57 kg 244 7 2
127 BAGRIN Alin  Moldova Male +100 kg 249 1
128 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 259 7 3
129 VOLLEMAN Tibo  Netherlands Male -60 kg 260 5 4
130 MATEI Alexandru  Romania Male -60 kg 264 7 3
131 BELZ Marvin  Germany Male -100 kg 265 1
132 DEMAERE Joel  Canada Male -60 kg 266 5 4
133 GUTMAN Guy  Israel Male -66 kg 269 2
134 MCWATT Andrew  Great Britain Male +100 kg 270 1
135 SEMPLE Lauren  Jamaica Female -63 kg 273 7 3
136 SZAFRAN Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 273 7 3
137 SNIJDERS Thomas  Netherlands Male -81 kg 273 1
138 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 287 1
139 PERNA Kevyn  Italy Male -100 kg 291 1
140 BEN HAROCH Segev  Israel Male -81 kg 310 1
141 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg 313 7 3
142 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 315 2
143 VUCINA Alen  Slovenia Male -90 kg 315 2
144 ARSENIE Rares  Romania Male -90 kg 320 2
145 SAHAR Sagiv  Israel Male -73 kg 325 2
146 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 332 1
147 KHAWJAH Mutaz  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg 333 1
148 SOYONOV Osher  Israel Male -60 kg 336 7 3
149 HUSEYNOV Elchin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 340 5 4
150 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 342 5 4
151 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 342 5 4
152 LIN Sheng-Kai  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg 342 1
153 GRAMATIKOV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -90 kg 344 2
154 ROVEGNO Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 344 2
155 BALTAT Maxim  Moldova Male -66 kg 350 1
156 GRIGOROV Lyuboslav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 366 1
157 NOSRATI Miad  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg 373 1
158 ROSCA Serghei  Moldova Male -73 kg 373 1
159 VIDMAR Matej  Slovenia Male -81 kg 381 7 3
160 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 383 1
161 WINKLER Ari  Israel Male -81 kg 398 2
162 NIKOLIC Uros  Australia Male -81 kg 399 2
163 ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 410 2
164 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -81 kg 410 2
165 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 410 2
166 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg 410 2
167 MURCO Richard  Slovakia Male -81 kg 410 1
168 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 410 1
169 LAAS Part  Estonia Male -73 kg 415 2
170 ZHUROVEL Natanel  Israel Male -66 kg 424 1
171 ALIYEV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 427 1
172 CHALA Hakim  Canada Male -66 kg 427 2
173 JARING Emiel  Netherlands Male -66 kg 427 2
174 VAN DER KOLK Dylan  Netherlands Male -66 kg 427 1
175 BOLDIS Robert  Romania Male -73 kg 432 1
176 GOLBAN Dionisie  Moldova Male -73 kg 474 2
177 POLADOV Zamaddin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 474 2
178 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 486 1
179 OLARU Adrian  Romania Male -66 kg 500 1
180 PASCA Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg - 5 2
181 BURNEL Manon  France Female -57 kg - 7 2
182 PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana  Canada Female +78 kg - 7 2
183 ALBU Alin  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
184 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
185 BADAWI Fares  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
186 CAMARA Samah Hawa  France Female -78 kg - 2
187 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg - 1
188 DAUM Shay  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
189 GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris  France Male -81 kg - 1
190 HAMADA Nour Eldin  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
191 KUBIAK Nikodem  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
192 MURRONE Alessio  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
193 NDIAYE Pape Doudou  France Male -81 kg - 1
194 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg - 1
195 OPREA Roxana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
196 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
197 PRISACAR Cristina  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
198 ROLOFF Parker  United States Male -81 kg - 1
199 ROTARU George  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
200 TCACI Daniela  Moldova Female -57 kg - 1
201 TUGUTSCHII Adelina  Moldova Female -70 kg - 1
202 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1