African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
658
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2022
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -60 kg
ESP
GARRIGOS, Francisco
GBR
MUNRO, Dylan
LBN
DACRUZ, Felipe
ISR
WOLCZAK, Yam
AUT
ADAMYAN, Vache
AUS
KATZ, Joshua
IJF
AKKASH, Mohamad
JPN
KOGA, Genki
USA
MORE, Jacob
TJK
MAHMADIZODA, Muhammad
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
GBR
MUNRO, D.
LBN
DACRUZ, F.
ISR
WOLCZAK, Y.
AUS
KATZ, J.
JPN
KOGA, G.
USA
MORE, J.
TJK
MAHMADIZODA, M.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
ISR
WOLCZAK, Y.
JPN
KOGA, G.
TJK
MAHMADIZODA, M.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
ESP
GARRIGOS Francisco
Winner Pool A
JPN
KOGA, G.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold
POR
MENDES, Francisco
HUN
ANDRASI, Marton
GRE
KARAKIZIDI, Savva
MAR
BASSOU, Issam
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
SUI
SCHWANDER, Lionel
BRA
KUWABARA, Allan
KAZ
AMANKOSSOV, Nurdaulet
TKM
OMIROV, Aybek
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
POR
MENDES, F.
GRE
KARAKIZIDI, S.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
KOR
KIM, W.
SUI
SCHWANDER, L.
KAZ
AMANKOSSOV, N.
TKM
OMIROV, A.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
GRE
KARAKIZIDI, S.
KOR
KIM, W.
KAZ
AMANKOSSOV, N.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
KOR
KIM Won Jin
Winner Pool B
KOR
KIM, W.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
AZE
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
TKM
JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
CAN
FRASCADORE, Julien
HUN
FECZKO, Csanad
ISR
VEKSLER, Yehonatan
POR
LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume
CUB
PORTE VALDIVIEZO, Danny
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan
USA
TERAO, David
AZE
HUSEYNOV, K.
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
HUN
FECZKO, C.
ISR
VEKSLER, Y.
POR
LOPES, R.
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, J.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
USA
TERAO, D.
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
ISR
VEKSLER, Y.
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, J.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN Magzhan
Winner Pool C
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, Sumiyabazar
MDA
TIRSINA, Alexandru
MAR
SADDIKI, Younes
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, Samuel
FRA
MERLIN, Maxime
GEO
SARDALASHVILI, Giorgi
TJK
QUVATOV, Muhammadsoleh
GBR
GILES, Joshua
ITA
REA, Diego
BRA
TAKAKI, Matheus
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, S.
MDA
TIRSINA, A.
MAR
SADDIKI, Y.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
GEO
SARDALASHVILI, G.
TJK
QUVATOV, M.
GBR
GILES, J.
BRA
TAKAKI, M.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, S.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
GEO
SARDALASHVILI, G.
BRA
TAKAKI, M.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
FRA
MERLIN Maxime
Winner Pool D
GEO
SARDALASHVILI, G.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
JPN
KOGA, Genki
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold
TKM
JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
GEO
SARDALASHVILI, Giorgi
JPN
KOGA, G.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
GEO
SARDALASHVILI, G.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
JPN
KOGA Genki
Bronze
GEO
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
ESP
GARRIGOS, Francisco
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan
FRA
MERLIN, Maxime
KOR
KIM, W.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN Magzhan
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS