180
days ago
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2021
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 1 3
2 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 1 4
3 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 4
4 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 1 4
5 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 1 2 3
6 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 3 3
7 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 3 4
8 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 2 1 4
9 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 1 2
10 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 2 1 4
11 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 2 2 4
12 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 2 3 3
13 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 2 3 4
14 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 3 1 3
15 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 3 3 3
16 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 3 3 3
17 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 3 3 3
18 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 4 3 3
19 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 4 3 4
20 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 4 3 4
21 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 5 3
22 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 5 3 3
23 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 5 3 4
24 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 5 5 4
25 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 6 1 3
26 FONTAINE Lea  France Female +78 kg 6 2 3
27 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 3 4
28 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 6 7 2
29 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 1 3
30 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 7 1 4
31 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 7 2 4
32 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 7 7 3
33 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 8 2 4
34 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 8 2 4
35 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 8 3 3
36 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 8 5 3
37 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 9 7 2
38 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 10 3 4
39 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 10 5 4
40 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 10 1
41 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 10 1
42 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -78 kg 11 2 4
43 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 3 3
44 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 12 2 4
45 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 12 2 4
46 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 12 3 4
47 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 12 5 3
48 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 12 7 3
49 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 13 2 4
50 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 13 5 4
51 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 7 2
52 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 13 1
53 SCUTTO Assunta  Italy Female -48 kg 14 1 4
54 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 14 2 4
55 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 14 1
56 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 1 3
57 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -57 kg 16 3 4
58 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 16 5 4
59 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 17 5 4
60 TANAKA Shiho  Japan Female -70 kg 18 2 4
61 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 18 7 3
62 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 18 2
63 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 18 1
64 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 19 3 4
65 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 19 3 4
66 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 19 5 4
67 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 19 7 3
68 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 20 5 4
69 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 21 5 3
70 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 21 5 4
71 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 21 7 3
72 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 21 7 3
73 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 22 3 3
74 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg 23 5 4
75 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -52 kg 24 7 3
76 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 24 7 3
77 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 24 2
78 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 24 2
79 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 24 1
80 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 25 3 4
81 HAYME Coralie  France Female +78 kg 25 3 3
82 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 25 3 4
83 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 25 1
84 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 26 5 4
85 LORSANOV Mansur  Russia Male -90 kg 27 1 4
86 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 27 7 3
87 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey  Russia Male -100 kg 28 2 4
88 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg 28 3 4
89 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 28 5 5
90 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 28 7 3
91 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 28 1
92 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 29 2
93 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 29 1
94 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 30 7 3
95 DEVICTOR Chloe  France Female -52 kg 31 1
96 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 32 5 2
97 KHYAR Walide  France Male -66 kg 32 5 4
98 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 32 7 3
99 OZTURK Hilal  Turkey Female +78 kg 33 7 2
100 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 5 5
101 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 35 1
102 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy  Ukraine Male +100 kg 36 5 4
103 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -78 kg 37 7 3
104 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 37 7 3
105 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 37 1
106 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 38 5 4
107 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 38 5 4
108 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 38 5 4
109 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -100 kg 39 5 4
110 GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir  Mongolia Male -81 kg 40 2
111 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 41 1
112 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 42 7 4
113 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 43 1
114 GNAMIEN Tizie  France Male -81 kg 43 2
115 RIQUIN Theo  France Male -73 kg 43 1
116 DEGUCHI Kelly  Canada Female -52 kg 44 1
117 MISIROV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg 45 2 5
118 MOORHEAD Lachlan  Great Britain Male -81 kg 46 3 5
119 HARACHI Sarah  Morocco Female -63 kg 46 1
120 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 48 5 3
121 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -63 kg 49 1
122 DIAO Abderahmane  Senegal Male -90 kg 49 1
123 PRIMO Kerem  Israel Female -57 kg 49 1
124 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Serbia Male -81 kg 49 2
125 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 50 2
126 MAMARASULOV Shokhrukh  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 50 2
127 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 51 7 3
128 SLAMBERGER Lennart  Germany Male -66 kg 51 1
129 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 53 2
130 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male +100 kg 53 1
131 VEREDYBA Oleh  Ukraine Male -60 kg 54 5 4
132 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 54 7 3
133 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 55 1
134 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy  Russia Male +100 kg 56 5 4
135 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 58 3 4
136 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 58 1
137 DAMIER Francis  France Male -90 kg 59 5 4
138 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 60 1
139 UDSILAURI George  Germany Male -100 kg 62 7 3
140 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 62 1
141 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg 62 1
142 AGAIAN Armen  Russia Male -73 kg 63 3 5
143 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 64 1
144 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 65 1
145 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 65 2
146 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 65 1
147 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 65 2
148 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -48 kg 67 1
149 MECILOSEK Jus  Slovenia Male -73 kg 68 2
150 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 68 1
151 HAWKES Rachael  Ireland Female -70 kg 69 1
152 SARAKHONOV Muhammadrahim  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 70 2
153 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 72 7 4
154 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 72 2
155 TOJIEV Arslonbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 73 5 5
156 GODBOUT Coralie  Canada Female -78 kg 73 1
157 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 73 1
158 DRZYMAL Pawel  Poland Male -81 kg 75 7 4
159 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male +100 kg 75 1
160 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 78 1
161 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 81 2
162 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 82 2
163 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 82 2
164 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 84 1
165 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -81 kg 85 2
166 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 86 2
167 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 88 1
168 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 88 1
169 YULDOSHEV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 91 7 3
170 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 91 1
171 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 91 1
172 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 92 1
173 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 97 1
174 NAGUCHEV Kazbek  Russia Male -73 kg 98 7 4
175 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 101 1
176 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -63 kg 102 1
177 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 104 1
178 CHRISTENSEN Helene  Denmark Female -63 kg 111 1
179 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene  Mongolia Male -66 kg 113 1
180 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 115 1
181 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -57 kg 116 1
182 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -73 kg 117 2
183 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 118 1
184 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar  Russia Male -90 kg 121 1
185 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -63 kg 126 1
186 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 127 1
187 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 128 1
188 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 135 1
189 GLEESON Bearach  Ireland Male -81 kg 137 1
190 ZUEVA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 141 1
191 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -81 kg 142 1
192 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 147 1
193 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 149 1
194 ROSA Eduarda  Brazil Female -70 kg 152 1
195 SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh  Mongolia Male +100 kg 153 1
196 SUFIEV Bahrom  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 154 1
197 NAZAROV Khaknazar  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 156 1
198 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 156 1
199 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 160 1
200 NAKAUCHI Yuri  Japan Female -52 kg 160 1
201 AL DARMAKI Ali  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 168 1
202 MANAIE Saud  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 168 1
203 MURAD ABDULRAHMAN Hareb Juma  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 168 1
204 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -60 kg 173 1
205 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -81 kg 173 1
206 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 190 1
207 MENENDEZ Alejandro  United States Male -66 kg 192 1
208 KHAWJAH Mutaz  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg 200 7 2
209 BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg 200 1
210 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -66 kg 202 1
211 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 215 1
212 SALAMAT UULU Baibol  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 222 1
213 AL NAQBI Ahmed  United Arab Emirates Male -60 kg 231 1
214 AL THUMAIRI Ahmed Jasem  United Arab Emirates Male -60 kg 231 1
215 AL NAQBI Saeed  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 235 1
216 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg 237 1
217 IDIEV Khushvakht  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 237 1
218 SAFARALIEV Alijon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 241 1
219 ALYAMMAHI Ali  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg 275 1
220 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 278 1
221 HAMAD Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 278 1
222 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -81 kg 283 1
223 MOSABAH Alshamsi  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1