794
days ago
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2022
Zagreb, Croatia
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLLAR Sebestyen | Hungary | |||
2 | NITU Antonio | Romania | |||
3 | MARLOV Alexander | Sweden | |||
3 | KPADONOU Elyas | France | |||
5 | SAMNIASHVILI Otar | Georgia | |||
5 | TSJKADOEA Luca | Netherlands | |||
7 | ERTEM Mehmet Sahin | Turkey | |||
7 | NAKAR Ido | Israel |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIJOL Zacharie | France | |||
2 | RUBINSTEIN Roy | Israel | |||
3 | TOMANEK Jozef | Slovakia | |||
3 | LOMITASHVILI Daviti | Georgia | |||
5 | TACHALOV Noam | Israel | |||
5 | DE RUITER Twan | Netherlands | |||
7 | ALGIERI Samuele | Italy | |||
7 | AYDIN Berkay | Turkey |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAY Kelvin | France | |||
2 | BOULEMTAFES Dayyan | France | |||
3 | AHARON Oren | Israel | |||
3 | MAJOR Adam | Hungary | |||
5 | KLOBUCNIK Matej | Slovakia | |||
5 | COTON VAZQUEZ Anderson Dibaris | Spain | |||
7 | CHOPLIANI Luka | Georgia | |||
7 | ROSU Yarin | Israel |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Alexis | France | |||
2 | BOSIS Federico | Italy | |||
3 | SAMADASHVILI Saba | Georgia | |||
3 | NINFO Federico | Italy | |||
5 | STECKI Pawel | Poland | |||
5 | TURGUTLU Abdullah | Turkey | |||
7 | OANCEA Claudiu | Romania | |||
7 | ARAVIASHVILI Saba | Georgia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAVAKHISHVILI Luka | Georgia | |||
2 | GURGEN Erman | Turkey | |||
3 | MORBEDADZE Gigi | Georgia | |||
3 | TAVOLETTA Lucio | Italy | |||
5 | TSATSALASHVILI Lasha | Canada | |||
5 | DURBAK Ismail | Turkey | |||
7 | MIHALY Hunor | Romania | |||
7 | LEVY Benjamin | Great Britain |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSURKAN Igor | Ukraine | |||
2 | PONS Bastien | France | |||
3 | PUCHLY Thomas | France | |||
3 | TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz | Poland | |||
5 | MALJEVIC Vidak | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | PERFETTI Tommaso | Italy | |||
7 | KHOSITASHVILI Givi | Georgia | |||
7 | ROZGA Bruno | Croatia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIZANS Maksims | Latvia | |||
2 | BULAJA Milan | Serbia | |||
3 | ALAPISHVILI Nodari | Georgia | |||
3 | BOLDYRIEV Oleksii | Ukraine | |||
5 | BOTOS Noel | Hungary | |||
5 | BRAZANI Gal | Israel | |||
7 | KENDERESI Peter | Hungary | |||
7 | KOTCHE Daniel | France |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSE A BESSONG John Jr | Canada | |||
2 | PETRE Bogdan | Romania | |||
3 | TATAROGLU Ibrahim | Turkey | |||
3 | STRAZDINS Janis | Latvia | |||
5 | ERGIN Recep | Turkey | |||
5 | BIGANASHVILI Tamaz | Georgia | |||
7 | ENGIN Yusuf Kaan | Turkey | |||
7 | ANTONIOU Giannis | Cyprus |
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERTEM Zilan | Turkey | |||
2 | DOGRUYOL Begumnaz | Turkey | |||
3 | TOMANKOVA Patricia | Slovakia | |||
3 | AUER Nina | Austria | |||
5 | PROLIC Natalija | Serbia | |||
5 | RIKMANSPOEL Maud | Netherlands | |||
7 | VAN BENEDEN Celia | Belgium | |||
7 | TORUK Elif | Turkey |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNIS Morgane | France | |||
2 | KORCAKOVA Marketa | Czech Republic | |||
3 | UYKUN Buse | Turkey | |||
3 | MERMET Clara | France | |||
5 | TORIBIO MONTERO Valeria | Spain | |||
5 | TANRIKULU Gulsen | Turkey | |||
7 | ERDOGMUS Sevval | Turkey | |||
7 | LEIBOVITZ Noa | Israel |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABULFATH Tara | Sweden | |||
2 | GASHI Laurine | Kosovo | |||
3 | STERNON Camille | Belgium | |||
3 | SLAZOK Wiktoria | Poland | |||
5 | MEDILO Charlize Isabelle | Canada | |||
5 | ROCCO Alessandra | Italy | |||
7 | AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon | France | |||
7 | SAVIC Bojana | Serbia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLEA Vanessa | Romania | |||
2 | JESIONEK Maria | Poland | |||
3 | IGAZ Laura | Hungary | |||
3 | JENMAN Charlotte | Great Britain | |||
5 | CATANA Luciana | Romania | |||
5 | SIENNICKA Karolina | Poland | |||
7 | KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina | Austria | |||
7 | GALEK Martyna | Poland |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAOUQUI Lea | France | |||
2 | STELLA Gaia | Italy | |||
3 | BONITO Carla | France | |||
3 | GULITE Anna | Latvia | |||
5 | BOGNAR Inez | Hungary | |||
5 | SZASZ Hanna | Hungary | |||
7 | LINK Chloe | Great Britain | |||
7 | PANNEGIETER Kaya | Netherlands |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAS Doria | France | |||
2 | BAYR Leonie | Austria | |||
3 | CABARET Naomi | France | |||
3 | GEILEN Joni | Netherlands | |||
5 | GLUBIAK Magda | Poland | |||
5 | ORUC Sinem | Turkey | |||
7 | BAGDASARYAN Diana | Israel | |||
7 | GULENAY Tuana | Turkey |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARBES-TAKAM Teophila | France | |||
2 | NILSSON Ingrid | Sweden | |||
3 | DEPRI Ilona | France | |||
3 | MAZZARINO Lila | France | |||
5 | FOHOUO April Lynn | Switzerland | |||
5 | WERNERT Jael | Austria | |||
7 | HOJDAROVA Stepanka | Czech Republic | |||
7 | KOCYIGIT Hatice | Turkey |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VRANJES Marcelina | Croatia | |||
2 | CANCAN Celia | France | |||
3 | DEKKER Julia | Netherlands | |||
3 | LANG Bintibe | France | |||
5 | HERIC Vanessa Asja | Slovenia | |||
5 | LUBURA Lana | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
7 | STJEPANOVIC Jovana | Serbia | |||
7 | SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene | Austria |