567
days ago
Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2022
Perth, Australia
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARGRAVES Tomas | Australia | |||
2 | CARPENTER Ethan | Australia |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROSIUS Hayden | New Zealand | |||
2 | TAI TIN Ethan | Australia |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSAIARI Abdulrahman | Saudi Arabia | |||
2 | MIDDLETON Vas | Australia | |||
3 | DE BRINCAT Riley | Australia | |||
3 | WONG Matthew | New Zealand | |||
5 | BANNISTER Jack | Australia | |||
5 | NEWMAN Charlie | Australia | |||
7 | HUDEC Denis | Australia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS Phoenix | Australia | |||
2 | SIBONI Liam | Australia | |||
3 | TWEEN Jack | Australia | |||
3 | RAIF Elijah | Australia | |||
5 | NIGH Zachariah | New Zealand | |||
5 | KLOPPER Pieter | Australia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIMANI Abdulmalik | Saudi Arabia | |||
2 | OCHI Keishin | Australia | |||
3 | GIANTSIOS Dimitrios | Australia | |||
3 | NG Pak Hin | Hong Kong | |||
5 | MCCLIFTY Nicholas | Australia | |||
5 | EAMES Bailey | Australia | |||
7 | BEAMAN Keir | New Zealand | |||
7 | GARDINER Lucas | Australia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APPLEBY-WINDSOR Samuel | Australia | |||
2 | BEYERS Carstens | Australia | |||
3 | VLADICH-MCKENZIE Lucas | Australia | |||
5 | ALHAJRI Saud | Saudi Arabia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRDWOOD Robert | Australia | |||
2 | ALMALKI Mohammed | Saudi Arabia |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BU KHAMSIN Mohammed | Saudi Arabia | |||
2 | RICHTER Kris | Australia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANG Suet Yiu | Hong Kong | |||
2 | KIM Namjoo | South Korea | |||
3 | KERICOPOLAS Chloe | Australia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANNISTER Callie | Australia | |||
2 | VUMBACA Clarissa | Australia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTA Zsofia | Australia | |||
2 | TANDEAN Bianca | Australia | |||
3 | HOGARTH Estela | Australia | |||
3 | KELLY Oren | Australia | |||
5 | RISTEVSKI Ivona | Australia | |||
5 | FIELDER Sienna | Australia | |||
7 | KNIGHTS Olivia | Australia | |||
7 | BRUNTON Lucy | New Zealand |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINKA Marissa | Australia | |||
2 | BAE Huijin | South Korea | |||
3 | WOODWARD Gabrielle | Australia | |||
3 | FINKA Deana | Australia | |||
5 | GRIFFITHS Roberta | New Zealand | |||
5 | BODIROZA Andjela | Australia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYES Taylah | Australia | |||
2 | GOJEVIC Ruby | Australia |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Hyebin | South Korea | |||
2 | FREE Halina | New Zealand |